History for 2019 Apr 27th
|
Published by Apr 23rd 2019, 8:06pm
55th Centennial Invitational - Apr 27, 2019
Centennial HS
|
|
|
Men: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 110h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Women: 100 Meters | 200 Meters | 400 Meters | 800 Meters | 1500 Meters | 3000 Meters | 100h | 300h | 4x100 | 4x400 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hagan, Caleb |
11 |
Sherwood
|
10.69 |
nwi |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Harris, Marcus |
12 |
Grant
|
10.78 |
nwi |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Deringer, Blake |
12 |
Camas
|
11.08 |
nwi |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Beck, Cameron |
9 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
11.11 |
nwi |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Simpson, Xavier |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
11.17 |
nwi |
1 |
3.5 |
5 |
Hurte, Imari |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
11.17 |
nwi |
1 |
3.5 |
7 |
Moore, Ryan |
11 |
Walla Walla
|
11.42 |
nwi |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Chan, Jason |
12 |
Westview
|
11.54 |
nwi |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Mickenham, Nolan |
12 |
Prairie
|
10.83 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Hagan, Caleb |
11 |
Sherwood
|
10.86 |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
Hurte, Imari |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
10.88 |
nwi |
5 |
|
4 |
Simpson, Xavier |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
11.01 |
nwi |
7 |
|
5 |
Harris, Marcus |
12 |
Grant
|
11.07 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Beck, Cameron |
9 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
11.12 |
nwi |
6 |
|
7 |
Deringer, Blake |
12 |
Camas
|
11.13 |
nwi |
4 |
|
9 |
Hollands, Gary |
12 |
Jesuit
|
11.26 |
nwi |
7 |
|
10 |
Moore, Ryan |
11 |
Walla Walla
|
11.35 |
nwi |
5 |
|
11 |
Steele, Ben |
12 |
Clackamas
|
11.37 |
nwi |
6 |
|
12 |
Fearrington, Joshua |
12 |
Camas
|
11.40 |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Jones, Aaron |
9 |
Westview
|
11.40 |
nwi |
5 |
|
14 |
Watts, Hayden |
12 |
South Albany
|
11.40 |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
Lawhead, Nickolas |
10 |
Prairie
|
11.42 |
nwi |
3 |
|
16 |
Cohen, Tal |
10 |
Wilson
|
11.43 |
nwi |
2 |
|
17 |
McCall, Regevonte |
12 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
11.44 |
nwi |
7 |
|
18 |
Reynolds, Chase |
11 |
West Albany
|
11.44 |
nwi |
1 |
|
19 |
Talton, Kimarion |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
11.45 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Chan, Jason |
12 |
Westview
|
11.45 |
nwi |
8 |
|
20 |
Garcia, Nicholas |
12 |
Centennial
|
11.47 |
nwi |
4 |
|
21 |
Kime, Tyler |
12 |
Sunset
|
11.48 |
nwi |
7 |
|
22 |
Twidwell, Reed |
12 |
The Dalles
|
11.49 |
nwi |
3 |
|
23 |
Chen, Liangwei |
11 |
David Douglas
|
11.53 |
nwi |
3 |
|
24 |
Knott, Anthony |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
11.56 |
nwi |
8 |
|
25 |
Jamison, Wayne |
11 |
Westview
|
11.57 |
nwi |
8 |
|
26 |
Davis, Rayzon |
9 |
Camas
|
11.59 |
nwi |
1 |
|
27 |
Elmore, Andrew |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
11.60 |
nwi |
6 |
|
28 |
Bracken, Collin |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
11.61 |
nwi |
7 |
|
29 |
Kallhoff, Cameron |
12 |
North Salem
|
11.62 |
nwi |
4 |
|
30 |
Nafziger, Eli |
12 |
South Albany
|
11.62 |
nwi |
4 |
|
31 |
Stamback, Carson |
10 |
Sherwood
|
11.64 |
nwi |
5 |
|
32 |
Ridgeway, Jalen |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
11.66 |
nwi |
6 |
|
33 |
Kinney, Brady |
10 |
Walla Walla
|
11.68 |
nwi |
3 |
|
34 |
Owens, Jalen |
10 |
Sunset
|
11.69 |
nwi |
8 |
|
35 |
Lin, Andrew |
10 |
Clackamas
|
11.70 |
nwi |
2 |
|
36 |
Helikson, Stuart |
12 |
Churchill
|
11.70 |
nwi |
6 |
|
37 |
Smith, Jayon |
11 |
Newport
|
11.81 |
nwi |
7 |
|
38 |
Wik, Josiah |
11 |
Walla Walla
|
11.83 |
nwi |
5 |
|
39 |
Magallanes, Hernando |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
11.84 |
nwi |
5 |
|
40 |
Asuncion, Koji |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
11.91 |
nwi |
7 |
|
41 |
Hattig, Kyle |
9 |
Sherwood
|
11.92 |
nwi |
4 |
|
42 |
Brannan, Jayden |
10 |
Wilson
|
11.93 |
nwi |
8 |
|
43 |
Helseth, Gabe |
11 |
The Dalles
|
11.95 |
nwi |
2 |
|
44 |
Danzelaud, George |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
11.95 |
nwi |
4 |
|
45 |
Franco, Andy |
9 |
North Salem
|
11.96 |
nwi |
5 |
|
46 |
Lambino, Jed |
12 |
Jesuit
|
11.96 |
nwi |
6 |
|
47 |
Mora, Jesus |
11 |
Forest Grove
|
11.97 |
nwi |
3 |
|
48 |
Couchman, Brooklyn |
10 |
Gresham
|
12.00 |
nwi |
7 |
|
49 |
Koroteev, Lucas |
9 |
Reynolds
|
12.02 |
nwi |
3 |
|
50 |
Betts, Lindell |
9 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
12.03 |
nwi |
1 |
|
50 |
Collins, Bryan |
9 |
Heppner
|
12.03 |
nwi |
1 |
|
52 |
DeVore, Austin |
9 |
Reynolds
|
12.08 |
nwi |
6 |
|
53 |
Skiba, Hayden |
12 |
Sunset
|
12.10 |
nwi |
2 |
|
54 |
Wilson, Jayden |
10 |
Heppner
|
12.14 |
nwi |
8 |
|
55 |
Stewart, Jordan |
9 |
West Albany
|
12.16 |
nwi |
4 |
|
56 |
Sinay, Cayton |
12 |
Bandon
|
12.28 |
nwi |
8 |
|
57 |
Matthews, Crayton |
11 |
Gresham
|
12.29 |
nwi |
8 |
|
58 |
Soto Lopez, Brandon |
11 |
Forest Grove
|
12.37 |
nwi |
1 |
|
59 |
Hooper, Gavin |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
12.43 |
nwi |
6 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hagan, Caleb |
11 |
Sherwood
|
21.94 |
nwi |
1 |
10 |
2 |
McAlvey, Jared |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
22.37 |
nwi |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Deringer, Blake |
12 |
Camas
|
22.52 |
nwi |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Harris, Marcus |
12 |
Grant
|
22.82 |
nwi |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Talton, Kimarion |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
23.24 |
nwi |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Cohen, Tal |
10 |
Wilson
|
23.40 |
nwi |
1 |
3 |
|
Mickenham, Nolan |
12 |
Prairie
|
DNS |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Williams, Miles |
9 |
Clackamas
|
DNS |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McAlvey, Jared |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
22.30 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Hagan, Caleb |
11 |
Sherwood
|
22.55 |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
Mickenham, Nolan |
12 |
Prairie
|
22.57 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Deringer, Blake |
12 |
Camas
|
22.64 |
nwi |
4 |
|
5 |
Kelley, Jack |
11 |
Jesuit
|
22.73 |
nwi |
6 |
|
8 |
Ulrich, Jonathan |
11 |
Jesuit
|
22.82 |
nwi |
2 |
|
9 |
Williams, Miles |
9 |
Clackamas
|
22.88 |
nwi |
6 |
|
6 |
Brittingham, Michael |
10 |
Jesuit
|
22.97 |
nwi |
7 |
|
10 |
Manu, Kojo |
11 |
Westview
|
22.98 |
nwi |
6 |
|
11 |
Jones, Aaron |
9 |
Westview
|
23.07 |
nwi |
6 |
|
7 |
Harris, Marcus |
12 |
Grant
|
23.18 |
nwi |
5 |
|
12 |
Talton, Kimarion |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
23.22 |
nwi |
4 |
|
13 |
Cohen, Tal |
10 |
Wilson
|
23.22 |
nwi |
3 |
|
14 |
Chan, Jason |
12 |
Westview
|
23.25 |
nwi |
4 |
|
15 |
Dillard, Marcus |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
23.30 |
nwi |
1 |
|
16 |
Gabriel, Aleck |
12 |
Centennial
|
23.31 |
nwi |
7 |
|
16 |
Twidwell, Reed |
12 |
The Dalles
|
23.31 |
nwi |
2 |
|
18 |
Davis, Rayzon |
9 |
Camas
|
23.40 |
nwi |
2 |
|
19 |
Lin, Andrew |
10 |
Clackamas
|
23.46 |
nwi |
3 |
|
20 |
Moore, Brody |
12 |
Sunset
|
23.49 |
nwi |
6 |
|
21 |
Wegner, Haden |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
23.64 |
nwi |
7 |
|
22 |
Feldman, Aiden |
10 |
Churchill
|
23.67 |
nwi |
7 |
|
23 |
Jackson, Miles |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
23.72 |
nwi |
1 |
|
24 |
Pillai, Sachin |
11 |
Sunset
|
23.89 |
nwi |
3 |
|
25 |
Lawhead, Nickolas |
10 |
Prairie
|
23.91 |
nwi |
5 |
|
26 |
Asuncion, Koji |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
23.97 |
nwi |
1 |
|
27 |
Mohammed, Sead |
11 |
David Douglas
|
24.00 |
nwi |
5 |
|
28 |
Dedmon, Nehemiah |
12 |
Clackamas
|
24.12 |
nwi |
2 |
|
29 |
Bracken, Collin |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
24.15 |
nwi |
5 |
|
30 |
Hansen, Nicholas |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
24.15 |
nwi |
7 |
|
31 |
Wik, Josiah |
11 |
Walla Walla
|
24.19 |
nwi |
4 |
|
32 |
Neil, Denver |
11 |
The Dalles
|
24.22 |
nwi |
6 |
|
33 |
Danzelaud, George |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
24.33 |
nwi |
1 |
|
34 |
Fearrington, Joshua |
12 |
Camas
|
24.37 |
nwi |
4 |
|
35 |
Soto Lopez, Brandon |
11 |
Forest Grove
|
24.40 |
nwi |
6 |
|
36 |
Hattig, Kyle |
9 |
Sherwood
|
24.49 |
nwi |
7 |
|
37 |
Price, Garrett |
11 |
Churchill
|
24.52 |
nwi |
7 |
|
38 |
Koroteev, Lucas |
9 |
Reynolds
|
24.58 |
nwi |
2 |
|
39 |
Oswald, Zac |
12 |
North Salem
|
24.67 |
nwi |
2 |
|
40 |
Mora, Jesus |
11 |
Forest Grove
|
24.70 |
nwi |
4 |
|
41 |
Magallanes, Hernando |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
24.94 |
nwi |
5 |
|
42 |
Wilson, Jayden |
10 |
Heppner
|
25.01 |
nwi |
3 |
|
43 |
DeVore, Austin |
9 |
Reynolds
|
25.04 |
nwi |
4 |
|
44 |
Collins, Bryan |
9 |
Heppner
|
25.09 |
nwi |
7 |
|
45 |
Wiese, Ben |
10 |
Newport
|
25.15 |
nwi |
1 |
|
46 |
Manalang, Jarrett |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
25.34 |
nwi |
6 |
|
47 |
Stone, Alexander |
12 |
Gresham
|
25.64 |
nwi |
3 |
|
48 |
Burkman, Andrew |
11 |
Newport
|
25.79 |
nwi |
5 |
|
49 |
Rios-Trapp, Tyrese |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
29.16 |
nwi |
5 |
|
|
Reynolds, Chase |
11 |
West Albany
|
DNS |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Franco, Andy |
9 |
North Salem
|
DNS |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Gross, Mason |
11 |
Camas
|
50.00 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Law, Sebbie |
11 |
Corvallis
|
50.64 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Ayers, Brogan |
12 |
David Douglas
|
50.88 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Mohammed, Naatoli |
12 |
David Douglas
|
51.09 |
1 |
4.5 |
4 |
Atkinson, Ted |
11 |
Jesuit
|
51.09 |
1 |
4.5 |
6 |
Manu, Kojo |
11 |
Westview
|
51.88 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Asuncion, Koji |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
52.24 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Chapman, Lucas |
12 |
Sunset
|
52.58 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Baricevic, Sam |
11 |
Jesuit
|
50.07 |
1 |
|
2 |
Gross, Mason |
11 |
Camas
|
51.03 |
3 |
|
3 |
Atkinson, Ted |
11 |
Jesuit
|
51.37 |
7 |
|
4 |
Manu, Kojo |
11 |
Westview
|
51.41 |
4 |
|
5 |
Law, Sebbie |
11 |
Corvallis
|
51.53 |
2 |
|
8 |
Ulrich, Jonathan |
11 |
Jesuit
|
51.60 |
4 |
|
6 |
Mohammed, Naatoli |
12 |
David Douglas
|
51.77 |
5 |
|
7 |
Ayers, Brogan |
12 |
David Douglas
|
51.94 |
6 |
|
9 |
Chapman, Lucas |
12 |
Sunset
|
52.01 |
5 |
|
10 |
Hermanson, Ian |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
52.25 |
1 |
|
11 |
Asuncion, Koji |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
52.60 |
7 |
|
12 |
Madrigal, Joaquin |
11 |
Centennial
|
52.80 |
3 |
|
13 |
Benson, Andrew |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
53.08 |
5 |
|
14 |
Moore, Brody |
12 |
Sunset
|
53.10 |
2 |
|
15 |
Feldman, Aiden |
10 |
Churchill
|
53.21 |
6 |
|
16 |
Rush, Payton |
10 |
Mountain View (W
|
53.29 |
2 |
|
17 |
Biswas, Abheek |
10 |
Westview
|
53.49 |
1 |
|
18 |
Adair, Monroe |
12 |
West Albany
|
53.50 |
3 |
|
19 |
Shores, Liam |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
53.69 |
6 |
|
20 |
Walker, Jack |
11 |
Wilson
|
53.73 |
4 |
|
21 |
Nelson, Anthony |
11 |
Clackamas
|
53.74 |
7 |
|
22 |
Spear, Isaiah |
10 |
Camas
|
54.24 |
2 |
|
23 |
Rincon, Alan |
11 |
Forest Grove
|
54.35 |
6 |
|
24 |
Brion, Mason |
12 |
Wilson
|
54.39 |
4 |
|
25 |
Green, TJ |
11 |
The Dalles
|
54.69 |
1 |
|
26 |
Lehman, Mason |
11 |
Heppner
|
54.69 |
7 |
|
27 |
MacKenzie, Kalib |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
54.87 |
3 |
|
28 |
Bonham, John |
12 |
The Dalles
|
55.04 |
1 |
|
29 |
Verkamp, Charles |
10 |
Sherwood
|
55.12 |
5 |
|
30 |
Wiese, Ben |
10 |
Newport
|
55.14 |
5 |
|
31 |
Parra-Parra, Geraldo |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
55.19 |
4 |
|
32 |
Jackson, Kenny |
10 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
55.29 |
6 |
|
33 |
Ta, Jason |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
55.39 |
2 |
|
34 |
Hurtado, Michael |
11 |
North Salem
|
55.48 |
7 |
|
35 |
Heironimus, Ethan |
12 |
Sherwood
|
55.53 |
4 |
|
36 |
Flatner, Jackson |
9 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
55.68 |
3 |
|
37 |
McFarland, Tyler |
12 |
Reynolds
|
55.71 |
6 |
|
38 |
Lewis, Ryan |
10 |
Clackamas
|
56.28 |
1 |
|
39 |
Fayloga, Ben |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
56.36 |
2 |
|
40 |
Berhane, Abel |
11 |
Reynolds
|
56.72 |
7 |
|
41 |
Wilson, Joseph |
11 |
Forest Grove
|
56.82 |
5 |
|
42 |
Turner, Colby |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
57.32 |
3 |
|
43 |
Brandenberger, Zethan |
11 |
Newport
|
57.89 |
4 |
|
44 |
Henning, Calvin |
9 |
Churchill
|
58.09 |
5 |
|
45 |
Cochran, Zeke |
11 |
Prairie
|
58.10 |
3 |
|
46 |
Hisler, Brock |
9 |
Heppner
|
58.15 |
6 |
|
47 |
Perry, Joshua |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
58.52 |
1 |
|
|
Patterson, Quinton |
9 |
Camas
|
DNS |
7 |
|
|
Kinney, Brady |
10 |
Walla Walla
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Maton, Daniel |
12 |
Camas
|
1:51.86 |
5 |
10 |
2 |
Sturdivant, Ethan |
9 |
Sherwood
|
1:57.08 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
Rojas, David |
12 |
North Salem
|
1:57.50 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
Weber, Andrew |
12 |
Fort Vancouver
|
1:58.26 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Yasin, Joel |
12 |
Gresham
|
01.00c |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Harper, Ethan |
11 |
Lincoln
|
1:58.62 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
Robert, Lucas |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
1:59.75 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
Flores, Fidel |
12 |
Gresham
|
01.00c |
4 |
1 |
9 |
Stracke, Ryan |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
2:00.44 |
5 |
|
10 |
O'Donnell, Cole |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
02.00c |
4 |
|
11 |
Nazal, Cameron |
11 |
Westview
|
2:00.53 |
5 |
|
12 |
Guntle, Marcus |
11 |
Jesuit
|
2:00.99 |
5 |
|
13 |
Castro, Israel |
11 |
Westview
|
02.00c |
4 |
|
14 |
Ruth, Aaron |
11 |
Clackamas
|
02.00c |
4 |
|
15 |
North, Charlie |
9 |
Franklin (OR)
|
02.00c |
4 |
|
16 |
Flennaugh, Trejan |
10 |
Westview
|
02.00c |
4 |
|
17 |
Montero, Justin |
11 |
North Salem
|
2:02.05 |
5 |
|
18 |
DeLeon, Jason |
11 |
Centennial
|
02.00c |
4 |
|
19 |
Ibrahim, Abdi |
12 |
Parkrose
|
2:02.33 |
2 |
|
20 |
Kingsbury, Cooper |
10 |
Sunset
|
02.00c |
4 |
|
21 |
Horne, Luke |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
2:02.57 |
3 |
|
22 |
Leto, Elia |
10 |
Forest Grove
|
02.00c |
4 |
|
23 |
Shin, Nathaniel |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
02.00c |
4 |
|
24 |
Dahir, Liban |
11 |
Wilson
|
02.00c |
4 |
|
25 |
Foster-Taylor, Zachary |
11 |
David Douglas
|
2:03.51 |
3 |
|
26 |
Curran, Sam |
11 |
Jesuit
|
02.00c |
4 |
|
27 |
Swant, Keldan |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
02.00c |
4 |
|
28 |
Peterson, Jacob |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
2:04.28 |
1 |
|
29 |
Tierney, Henry |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
02.00c |
4 |
|
30 |
Hansen, Xander |
11 |
Wilson
|
2:04.55 |
3 |
|
31 |
Maag, Sullivan |
10 |
Wilson
|
2:04.98 |
3 |
|
32 |
Galipeau, Sheldon |
10 |
Prairie
|
2:05.05 |
3 |
|
33 |
Coffin, Felix |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
2:05.55 |
3 |
|
34 |
Kim, Won Sung |
11 |
Reynolds
|
2:05.82 |
3 |
|
35 |
Cummings, David |
11 |
Sunset
|
2:05.96 |
2 |
|
36 |
Cordero Fraire, Felipe |
10 |
Reynolds
|
2:06.00 |
1 |
|
37 |
Puffer, Andrew |
11 |
Camas
|
2:06.10 |
3 |
|
38 |
Swanson, Brady |
12 |
South Albany
|
2:06.13 |
3 |
|
39 |
Chou, Branden |
9 |
Mountain View (W
|
2:06.16 |
2 |
|
40 |
Kern, Evan |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
2:06.38 |
3 |
|
41 |
Erickson, Kyle |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
2:06.69 |
3 |
|
42 |
Powell, Jacob |
11 |
Churchill
|
2:07.02 |
2 |
|
43 |
Smith, Trent |
12 |
Heppner
|
2:07.32 |
1 |
|
44 |
Brewer, Scott |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
2:07.60 |
1 |
|
45 |
Duval, Jared |
12 |
Bandon
|
2:07.66 |
1 |
|
46 |
Avila-Bolanos, Juan |
12 |
Reynolds
|
2:07.94 |
2 |
|
47 |
Barnett, Hal |
12 |
Churchill
|
2:07.99 |
2 |
|
48 |
Romero Montano, Rene |
12 |
North Salem
|
2:08.41 |
2 |
|
49 |
Lira, Gabe |
12 |
The Dalles
|
2:09.33 |
2 |
|
50 |
Zimmerman, Matthew |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
2:09.90 |
1 |
|
51 |
Perez, Uriel |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
2:10.33 |
2 |
|
52 |
Coburn, Spencer |
10 |
The Dalles
|
2:10.46 |
2 |
|
53 |
Rogers, Jeffery |
9 |
Sherwood
|
2:10.49 |
2 |
|
54 |
Wildermuth, Ian |
12 |
Clackamas
|
2:12.35 |
1 |
|
55 |
Mendez, Nicholas |
9 |
Centennial
|
2:12.55 |
1 |
|
56 |
Laurel, Sam |
9 |
Newport
|
2:12.56 |
1 |
|
57 |
Shonk, Ayden |
12 |
West Albany
|
2:13.01 |
1 |
|
58 |
Swisher, Nathan |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
2:13.25 |
1 |
|
59 |
Sweeney, Jorden |
11 |
Heppner
|
2:17.59 |
1 |
|
60 |
Sato, Thomas |
10 |
Centennial
|
2:20.73 |
1 |
|
61 |
Derry, Jase |
10 |
Sherwood
|
2:21.26 |
2 |
|
|
DeGuc, Aiden |
10 |
Churchill
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Davis, Stathi |
10 |
Jesuit
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Wallace, Jonathan |
11 |
Forest Grove
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Reese, Ethan |
12 |
Sunset
|
DNS |
5 |
|
|
Austin, Carson |
12 |
South Albany
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Geiger, Sam |
10 |
Camas
|
DNS |
5 |
|
|
Kunde, Will |
12 |
Newport
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Mens 1500 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Skoog, Joseph |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
4:03.59 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Schuler, John |
9 |
Jesuit
|
4:07.93 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Scheetz, Joshua |
12 |
David Douglas
|
4:08.44 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Utheza, Luc |
11 |
Camas
|
4:08.50 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Duke, Solomon |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
4:10.57 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Lechman, Peter |
12 |
Churchill
|
4:10.69 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Davis, Stathi |
10 |
Jesuit
|
4:12.96 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Pinney, Aaron |
10 |
Wilson
|
4:13.14 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Johns, Leo |
12 |
Newport
|
4:15.48 |
3 |
|
10 |
Kingery, Julian |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
4:15.99 |
2 |
|
11 |
Osborne, Thomas |
11 |
Sherwood
|
4:16.02 |
3 |
|
12 |
Scott, Maxwell |
12 |
Jesuit
|
4:16.33 |
3 |
|
13 |
Wilber, Trevor |
12 |
Bend
|
4:16.75 |
2 |
|
14 |
Nakkala, Prabhaas |
9 |
Westview
|
4:17.36 |
3 |
|
15 |
King, Alex |
10 |
Sunset
|
4:17.64 |
2 |
|
16 |
DeWhitt, Donovan |
11 |
Clackamas
|
4:17.96 |
2 |
|
17 |
Lin, Max |
11 |
Westview
|
4:18.48 |
2 |
|
18 |
Westhead, Jameson |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
4:18.80 |
2 |
|
19 |
Samkutty, Caden |
12 |
Wilson
|
4:19.03 |
3 |
|
20 |
McChesney, Cam |
11 |
Veritas
|
4:19.30 |
3 |
|
21 |
Shum, Collin |
12 |
Sunset
|
4:19.66 |
3 |
|
22 |
Maack, Erik |
11 |
Wilson
|
4:20.04 |
2 |
|
23 |
Corona Solis, Josue |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
4:20.15 |
3 |
|
24 |
Altman, Ben |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
4:21.52 |
2 |
|
25 |
Bubernak, Sean |
9 |
Henry Jackson
|
4:21.67 |
2 |
|
26 |
Bhattiprolu, Saaketh |
10 |
Westview
|
4:22.56 |
2 |
|
27 |
Homer, Jaron |
11 |
Sherwood
|
4:22.72 |
2 |
|
28 |
Gerwig, Mason |
11 |
Sunset
|
4:22.82 |
3 |
|
29 |
Lira, Gabe |
12 |
The Dalles
|
4:22.92 |
2 |
|
30 |
Immendorf, Charles |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
4:24.14 |
2 |
|
31 |
Ibrahim, Abdi |
12 |
Parkrose
|
4:24.46 |
3 |
|
32 |
Antonucci, Trevor |
12 |
Heppner
|
4:25.47 |
2 |
|
33 |
Frawley, Carson |
9 |
Camas
|
4:25.70 |
2 |
|
34 |
Kneeshaw, Ty |
10 |
Prairie
|
4:26.11 |
1 |
|
35 |
Austin, Carson |
12 |
South Albany
|
4:26.72 |
2 |
|
36 |
Nielsen, Trevor |
11 |
Clackamas
|
4:27.20 |
1 |
|
37 |
Harvey, Jacob |
11 |
Clackamas
|
4:27.81 |
2 |
|
38 |
Barahona, Noe |
9 |
Parkrose
|
4:28.60 |
2 |
|
39 |
Barnett, Hal |
12 |
Churchill
|
4:28.98 |
2 |
|
40 |
Voisine, Lucson |
9 |
David Douglas
|
4:29.92 |
1 |
|
41 |
Kunde, Will |
12 |
Newport
|
4:31.21 |
2 |
|
42 |
Egbo, Emeka |
12 |
Reynolds
|
4:31.67 |
1 |
|
43 |
Bustamante, Kaleb |
11 |
Forest Grove
|
4:31.95 |
1 |
|
44 |
Spink, Kolby |
11 |
Newport
|
4:33.25 |
3 |
|
45 |
Fajardo, Daniel |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
4:34.41 |
1 |
|
46 |
Mendez, Nicholas |
9 |
Centennial
|
4:35.65 |
1 |
|
47 |
Caracciolo, Nick |
10 |
The Dalles
|
4:35.77 |
1 |
|
48 |
Williams, Luke |
10 |
Prairie
|
4:35.85 |
1 |
|
49 |
Jones, Prince |
12 |
Reynolds
|
4:38.63 |
1 |
|
50 |
Cho, Minwoo |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
4:39.86 |
1 |
|
51 |
Schnorr, Benjamin |
10 |
Forest Grove
|
4:41.16 |
1 |
|
52 |
Shonk, Ayden |
12 |
West Albany
|
4:44.17 |
1 |
|
53 |
Catlett, DionRay |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
4:48.32 |
1 |
|
54 |
Schloth, Spencer |
10 |
Centennial
|
5:00.76 |
1 |
|
|
Sturdivant, Ethan |
9 |
Sherwood
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Jenkins, Evan |
9 |
Camas
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Weber, Andrew |
12 |
Fort Vancouver
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Meyer, Matthew |
12 |
North Salem
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Loarca, Josue |
12 |
North Salem
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Mens 3000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ibrahim, Ahmed |
11 |
Parkrose
|
8:37.61 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Robertson, Charlie |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
8:37.97 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Sheaffer, Will |
12 |
Jesuit
|
8:39.88 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Hussein, Abdinasir |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
8:40.52 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Norman, Quincy |
11 |
Forest Grove
|
8:41.07 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Schumacher, Ryan |
10 |
Jesuit
|
8:44.71 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Palmer, Aidan |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
8:44.77 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Lyne, Jackson |
12 |
Camas
|
8:47.22 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Scasso, Giuliano |
10 |
Wilson
|
8:47.59 |
3 |
|
10 |
Twyman, Spencer |
11 |
Camas
|
8:51.04 |
3 |
|
11 |
Hansen, Jordan |
10 |
Henry Jackson
|
8:53.50 |
3 |
|
12 |
Cowan, Truman |
12 |
Grant
|
8:55.11 |
3 |
|
13 |
Giles, Henry |
12 |
Sherwood
|
8:56.11 |
3 |
|
14 |
Bennett, Jack |
10 |
Jesuit
|
8:56.96 |
3 |
|
15 |
Harvey, Benjamin |
11 |
Clackamas
|
8:57.93 |
3 |
|
16 |
Tyvoll, Finn |
12 |
Wilson
|
8:58.96 |
3 |
|
17 |
Buffonge, Jackson |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
9:00.54 |
3 |
|
18 |
Brown, Ben |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
9:01.69 |
2 |
|
19 |
Jackson, Bennet |
11 |
Bend
|
9:02.11 |
2 |
|
20 |
Alvares, Ismael |
10 |
Sherwood
|
9:03.84 |
2 |
|
21 |
Nichols, Hunter |
12 |
Heppner
|
9:07.48 |
3 |
|
22 |
Charbeneau, Brenden |
10 |
Henry Jackson
|
9:08.15 |
2 |
|
23 |
Hardy, Spencer |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
9:08.42 |
3 |
|
24 |
Wilcox, Quinn |
10 |
Wilson
|
9:09.51 |
2 |
|
25 |
Beyer, Collin |
10 |
Sunset
|
9:11.09 |
3 |
|
26 |
Weese, Austin |
11 |
Camas
|
9:13.06 |
2 |
|
27 |
Alvarez, Sam |
11 |
The Dalles
|
9:13.42 |
2 |
|
28 |
David, Marcus |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
9:15.55 |
2 |
|
29 |
Wallace, Jonathan |
11 |
Forest Grove
|
9:17.15 |
2 |
|
30 |
Grossman, Shane |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
9:19.28 |
2 |
|
31 |
Lund, Luke |
11 |
Prairie
|
9:20.98 |
2 |
|
32 |
Stewart, John |
11 |
Reynolds
|
9:21.46 |
2 |
|
33 |
Girardet, Maximilian |
9 |
Clackamas
|
9:23.25 |
2 |
|
34 |
Crabtree, James |
9 |
Sherwood
|
9:24.13 |
2 |
|
35 |
Miller, Logan |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
9:24.89 |
2 |
|
36 |
Hussein, Abdiaziz |
10 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
9:25.92 |
2 |
|
37 |
Yamaguchi, Shun |
12 |
Mountain View (W
|
9:26.43 |
2 |
|
38 |
Spink, Kolby |
11 |
Newport
|
9:28.77 |
2 |
|
39 |
Antonucci, Trevor |
12 |
Heppner
|
9:34.68 |
1 |
|
40 |
Moulton, Isaac |
12 |
Prairie
|
9:36.50 |
1 |
|
41 |
Driscoll, Wills |
9 |
Churchill
|
9:39.69 |
1 |
|
42 |
Scearcy, Isaias |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
9:41.78 |
2 |
|
43 |
Deem-Ranzetta, Brogan |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
9:41.90 |
1 |
|
44 |
Janasik, Samuel |
11 |
Westview
|
9:47.78 |
1 |
|
45 |
LaFerte, John |
12 |
Reynolds
|
9:49.33 |
1 |
|
46 |
Wang, John |
10 |
Westview
|
9:51.45 |
1 |
|
47 |
Weldermarium, Haben |
11 |
Parkrose
|
9:52.66 |
1 |
|
48 |
Rossi, Noah |
12 |
Bend
|
9:53.51 |
1 |
|
50 |
Wring, David |
12 |
The Dalles
|
9:57.12 |
1 |
|
51 |
Stenerson, Damion |
9 |
David Douglas
|
9:59.46 |
1 |
|
52 |
Loarca, Josue |
12 |
North Salem
|
10:07.89 |
1 |
|
53 |
Bishop, Nate |
12 |
David Douglas
|
10:11.80 |
1 |
|
54 |
Meyer, Matthew |
12 |
North Salem
|
10:14.47 |
1 |
|
55 |
Luquin, Sergio |
12 |
Centennial
|
10:33.97 |
1 |
|
56 |
Valentine, Zachary |
12 |
Centennial
|
10:34.30 |
1 |
|
57 |
Goodrick, Judah |
10 |
Gresham
|
10:43.31 |
1 |
|
|
Johns, Leo |
12 |
Newport
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Sogal, Mihira |
12 |
Sunset
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McAlvey, Jared |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
14.90 |
nwi |
1 |
10 |
2 |
McAndie, David |
11 |
Mountain View (W
|
14.96 |
nwi |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Conklin, Justin |
12 |
The Dalles
|
15.05 |
nwi |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Dexter, Simon |
11 |
Churchill
|
15.32 |
nwi |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Ogbeama, Kenneth |
10 |
Prairie
|
15.63 |
nwi |
1 |
3.5 |
5 |
Sagert, Caleb |
12 |
Prairie
|
15.63 |
nwi |
1 |
3.5 |
7 |
Malcomson, Nolan |
9 |
Wilson
|
15.75 |
nwi |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Herigstad, Keenan |
11 |
David Douglas
|
16.08 |
nwi |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McAndie, David |
11 |
Mountain View (W
|
15.09 |
nwi |
2 |
|
2 |
Sagert, Caleb |
12 |
Prairie
|
15.26 |
nwi |
4 |
|
3 |
Conklin, Justin |
12 |
The Dalles
|
15.35 |
nwi |
3 |
|
4 |
McAlvey, Jared |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
15.48 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Dexter, Simon |
11 |
Churchill
|
15.56 |
nwi |
4 |
|
5 |
Ogbeama, Kenneth |
10 |
Prairie
|
15.65 |
nwi |
6 |
|
8 |
Malcomson, Nolan |
9 |
Wilson
|
15.73 |
nwi |
6 |
|
6 |
Talbert, Gabriel |
12 |
Centennial
|
15.87 |
nwi |
5 |
|
9 |
Herigstad, Keenan |
11 |
David Douglas
|
15.91 |
nwi |
6 |
|
10 |
Bray, Carter |
12 |
Clackamas
|
16.08 |
nwi |
1 |
|
11 |
Archibald, Nate |
11 |
Sunset
|
16.16 |
nwi |
2 |
|
12 |
Huerta, Alexander |
12 |
North Salem
|
16.20 |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Daniel, Raymond |
10 |
North Salem
|
16.32 |
nwi |
1 |
|
14 |
Blue, Dylan |
12 |
Sherwood
|
16.33 |
nwi |
5 |
|
15 |
Vanderwood, Andrew |
11 |
Camas
|
16.41 |
nwi |
3 |
|
16 |
Katz, D'Andre |
12 |
Reynolds
|
16.50 |
nwi |
5 |
|
17 |
Chan, Aye Doh |
10 |
Centennial
|
16.52 |
nwi |
4 |
|
18 |
Auzas, Tanner |
10 |
Sunset
|
16.55 |
nwi |
6 |
|
19 |
Nelson, Brock |
12 |
Westview
|
16.59 |
nwi |
4 |
|
20 |
Benson, Alex |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
16.73 |
nwi |
4 |
|
21 |
Warren, Keyan |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
16.97 |
nwi |
2 |
|
22 |
Daniels, Kai |
12 |
Newport
|
17.04 |
nwi |
1 |
|
23 |
Fields, Nathan |
9 |
Churchill
|
17.38 |
nwi |
6 |
|
24 |
Schmidt, Robert |
12 |
Sherwood
|
17.42 |
nwi |
5 |
|
25 |
Hammond, Cole |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
17.47 |
nwi |
4 |
|
26 |
Shahalami, Johann |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
17.47 |
nwi |
5 |
|
27 |
Grant, Trevor |
12 |
Jesuit
|
17.60 |
nwi |
3 |
|
28 |
Ryan, Aiden |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
17.63 |
nwi |
2 |
|
29 |
Laithang, Tui |
11 |
Centennial
|
17.64 |
nwi |
1 |
|
30 |
Soe, Brian |
11 |
David Douglas
|
17.70 |
nwi |
3 |
|
31 |
Garrett, Courtland |
So |
Newport
|
17.84 |
nwi |
2 |
|
32 |
Phan, Long |
11 |
Clackamas
|
17.97 |
nwi |
3 |
|
33 |
Cho, Gunwoo |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
18.01 |
nwi |
1 |
|
34 |
Dronkers, Joey |
12 |
Jesuit
|
18.12 |
nwi |
3 |
|
35 |
Munoz, Alejandro |
11 |
West Albany
|
18.13 |
nwi |
1 |
|
36 |
Fadlovich, Kevin |
10 |
Camas
|
18.22 |
nwi |
2 |
|
37 |
Bromley, Joshua |
11 |
Wilson
|
18.24 |
nwi |
6 |
|
38 |
Hernandez, Bryan |
12 |
Gresham
|
18.36 |
nwi |
6 |
|
39 |
Luu, Alan |
11 |
Reynolds
|
18.39 |
nwi |
4 |
|
40 |
McKelpin, Nicholas |
10 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
18.52 |
nwi |
3 |
|
41 |
Anderson, Kynan |
9 |
Henry Jackson
|
18.67 |
nwi |
5 |
|
42 |
Swyers, Jordyn |
9 |
The Dalles
|
18.80 |
nwi |
6 |
|
43 |
Harmon, Zach |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
20.14 |
nwi |
5 |
|
44 |
Robles, Matthew |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
22.12 |
nwi |
5 |
|
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Elliott, Elijah |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
39.53 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Steele, Ben |
12 |
Clackamas
|
40.41 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Malcomson, Nolan |
9 |
Wilson
|
40.47 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
McAndie, David |
11 |
Mountain View (W
|
40.95 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Soe, Brian |
11 |
David Douglas
|
41.44 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Helikson, Stuart |
12 |
Churchill
|
42.23 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Sagert, Caleb |
12 |
Prairie
|
42.59 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Ogbeama, Kenneth |
10 |
Prairie
|
44.29 |
1 |
1 |
|
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Elliott, Elijah |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
39.93 |
1 |
|
2 |
Steele, Ben |
12 |
Clackamas
|
40.65 |
6 |
|
3 |
Malcomson, Nolan |
9 |
Wilson
|
40.78 |
2 |
|
4 |
Sagert, Caleb |
12 |
Prairie
|
40.89 |
3 |
|
7 |
Helikson, Stuart |
12 |
Churchill
|
41.50 |
3 |
|
5 |
Ogbeama, Kenneth |
10 |
Prairie
|
41.53 |
4 |
|
6 |
McAndie, David |
11 |
Mountain View (W
|
41.68 |
5 |
|
8 |
Soe, Brian |
11 |
David Douglas
|
42.54 |
2 |
|
9 |
Louder, Adam |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
42.84 |
4 |
|
10 |
Huerta, Alexander |
12 |
North Salem
|
42.99 |
1 |
|
11 |
Archibald, Nate |
11 |
Sunset
|
43.08 |
2 |
|
12 |
Daniel, Raymond |
10 |
North Salem
|
43.29 |
6 |
|
13 |
Benson, Alex |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
43.35 |
5 |
|
14 |
Herigstad, Keenan |
11 |
David Douglas
|
43.44 |
3 |
|
15 |
Chan, Aye Doh |
10 |
Centennial
|
43.57 |
2 |
|
16 |
Dexter, Simon |
11 |
Churchill
|
43.59 |
5 |
|
17 |
Katz, D'Andre |
12 |
Reynolds
|
43.62 |
5 |
|
18 |
Daniels, Kai |
12 |
Newport
|
43.87 |
1 |
|
19 |
Blue, Dylan |
12 |
Sherwood
|
43.93 |
4 |
|
20 |
Ryan, Aiden |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
43.93 |
1 |
|
21 |
Paglinawan, Lance |
11 |
Jesuit
|
44.01 |
6 |
|
22 |
Phan, Long |
11 |
Clackamas
|
44.23 |
4 |
|
23 |
Grant, Trevor |
12 |
Jesuit
|
44.26 |
3 |
|
24 |
Vanderwood, Andrew |
11 |
Camas
|
44.63 |
4 |
|
25 |
Fields, Nathan |
9 |
Churchill
|
44.63 |
1 |
|
26 |
Bray, Carter |
12 |
Clackamas
|
44.68 |
5 |
|
27 |
Fadlovich, Kevin |
10 |
Camas
|
45.12 |
2 |
|
28 |
Hisaw, Braden |
10 |
Walla Walla
|
45.26 |
3 |
|
29 |
Sampson, Ian |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
45.35 |
6 |
|
30 |
Bishop, Kit |
10 |
Centennial
|
45.53 |
6 |
|
31 |
Swyers, Jordyn |
9 |
The Dalles
|
45.72 |
2 |
|
32 |
Harmon, Zach |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
45.81 |
3 |
|
33 |
Lemma, Grady |
10 |
Walla Walla
|
46.11 |
5 |
|
34 |
Waite, Leo |
12 |
Heppner
|
46.24 |
1 |
|
35 |
Bromley, Joshua |
11 |
Wilson
|
46.26 |
5 |
|
36 |
Hammond, Cole |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
46.69 |
4 |
|
37 |
Ziegenhagen, Zack |
11 |
The Dalles
|
47.33 |
1 |
|
38 |
Luu, Alan |
11 |
Reynolds
|
47.97 |
2 |
|
39 |
Garrett, Courtland |
So |
Newport
|
48.23 |
3 |
|
40 |
Limbocker, Chase |
9 |
Sunset
|
48.51 |
4 |
|
41 |
Hernandez, Bryan |
12 |
Gresham
|
49.35 |
6 |
|
42 |
Bartoo, Hunter |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
49.84 |
6 |
|
43 |
Pickles, Kyal |
9 |
Centennial
|
51.39 |
5 |
|
|
Garriss, Elijah |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
DNS |
6 |
|
|
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Chan, Jamison, Jones, Manu |
|
Westview
|
43.20 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Hollands, Britting, Kelley, Baricevi |
|
Jesuit
|
43.20 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Fearring, Gross, Davis, Deringer |
|
Camas
|
43.62 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Wegner, McAlvey, Wik, Moore |
|
Walla Walla
|
43.65 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Jackson, Dillard, Elliott, Simpson |
|
Central Catholic
|
43.68 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Steele, Williams, Lin, Dedmon |
|
Clackamas
|
44.17 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Garcia, Doh Chan, Gabriel, Madrigal |
|
Centennial
|
44.35 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Kime, Chapman, Owens, Skiba |
|
Sunset
|
44.96 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Twidwell, Helseth, Neil, Green |
|
The Dalles
|
45.08 |
2 |
|
10 |
Kallhoff, Endicott, Huerta, Oswald |
|
North Salem
|
45.36 |
1 |
|
11 |
Bromley, Walker, Cohen, Malcomso |
|
Wilson
|
45.56 |
3 |
|
12 |
Helikson, Tucker J, Fields, Barnett |
|
Churchill
|
45.63 |
2 |
|
13 |
Couchman, Flores, Matthews, Yasin |
|
Gresham
|
46.14 |
2 |
|
14 |
Louder, Manalang, Hooper, Asuncion |
|
Henry Jackson
|
46.24 |
1 |
|
15 |
Knott, Mora, Soto Lop, Funk |
|
Forest Grove
|
46.72 |
2 |
|
16 |
Daniels, Wiese, Smith, Cunningh |
|
Newport
|
47.41 |
2 |
|
17 |
Wolters, Lehman, Collins, Wilson |
|
Heppner
|
47.45 |
1 |
|
|
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ayers, Mohammed, Scheetz, Mohammed |
|
David Douglas
|
3:27.60 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Jackson, O'Donnel, Elliott, Hermanso |
|
Central Catholic
|
3:28.81 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Wegner, Hisaw, Moore, McAlvey |
|
Walla Walla
|
3:30.24 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Patterso, Gross, Spear, Maton |
|
Camas
|
3:30.72 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Garcia, Gabriel, DeLeon, Madrigal |
|
Centennial
|
3:34.03 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Smith, Lehman, Wilson, Nichols |
|
Heppner
|
3:35.06 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Steele, Ruth, Lewis, Nelson |
|
Clackamas
|
3:36.48 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Hurtado, Daniel, Montero, Rojas |
|
North Salem
|
3:36.61 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
MacKenzi, Rios-Tra, Greenfie, Jackson |
|
Rogers (Puyallup
|
3:37.03 |
1 |
|
10 |
Scasso, Dahir, Walker, Brion |
|
Wilson
|
3:37.97 |
2 |
|
11 |
Bonham, Neil, Green, Holloran |
|
The Dalles
|
3:37.97 |
1 |
|
12 |
Tinoco, Wilson, Rincon, Leto |
|
Forest Grove
|
3:38.24 |
1 |
|
13 |
Feldman, Powell, Price, Helikson |
|
Churchill
|
3:38.97 |
1 |
|
14 |
Daniels, Johns, Kunde, Wiese |
|
Newport
|
3:42.73 |
1 |
|
|
Asuncion, Robert, Perry, Erickson |
|
Henry Jackson
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Utschinski, Patrick |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
59-00.00 | (508.00m) |
6 |
10 |
2 |
Culbertson, Noah |
10 |
Sherwood
|
54-03.00 | (508.00m) |
6 |
8 |
3 |
Tucker, Jake |
12 |
Newport
|
54-00.00 | (508.00m) |
6 |
6 |
4 |
Cuthbertson, Bryan |
10 |
Sherwood
|
53-00.00 | (508.00m) |
6 |
5 |
5 |
Howard, Derek |
12 |
Heppner
|
51-10.00 | (508.00m) |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Strunk, Mason |
11 |
Salem Academy
|
50-09.00 | (508.00m) |
6 |
3 |
7 |
Reid, Andrew |
12 |
Jesuit
|
48-06.00 | (508.00m) |
6 |
2 |
8 |
Moore, Max |
12 |
Newport
|
48-00.00 | (508.00m) |
6 |
1 |
9 |
Hinkley, Keating |
12 |
Wilson
|
44-11.00 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
10 |
Sanchez, JoseAntonio |
11 |
Centennial
|
44-03.75 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
11 |
Delgado, Ty |
10 |
Parkrose
|
44-03.00 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
12 |
Abraham, Robesan |
12 |
Centennial
|
44-02.00 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
13 |
Toloke, Kingsley |
10 |
David Douglas
|
43-07.00 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
14 |
Bell, Clyde |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
43-00.25 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
15 |
Hungerland, Thomas |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
42-11.00 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
16 |
Fernando, Aidan |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
42-05.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
17 |
Prus, David |
12 |
David Douglas
|
41-11.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
18 |
Neissl, Tyler |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
41-04.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
19 |
Osborn, Orion |
12 |
Churchill
|
41-02.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
20 |
Bowers, Gavin |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
41-00.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
21 |
Tubby, Eric |
11 |
Sunset
|
40-11.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
22 |
Williams, Parker |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
40-10.50 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
23 |
Saechao, Taylor |
10 |
Parkrose
|
40-09.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
24 |
Mikulecky, Logan |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
40-07.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
25 |
West, Ryan |
12 |
Westview
|
40-06.75 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
26 |
Lozano, Leonardo |
11 |
Reynolds
|
40-05.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
27 |
Markley, Andrew |
12 |
North Salem
|
40-03.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
28 |
Gurzhuy, Emanuel |
11 |
Centennial
|
39-07.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
29 |
Hall, Alex |
11 |
Clackamas
|
39-05.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
30 |
Visscher, Scott |
11 |
Clackamas
|
38-10.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
31 |
Brown, Liam |
10 |
Sunset
|
38-03.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
32 |
Nguyen, Elijah |
11 |
North Salem
|
38-01.50 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
33 |
Galago, Kross |
10 |
Churchill
|
38-00.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
34 |
Orion, Ayden |
11 |
The Dalles
|
38-00.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
35 |
French, Connor |
11 |
Prairie
|
37-10.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
36 |
Betz, Parker |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
37-08.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
37 |
Dickson, Travis |
12 |
Reynolds
|
37-08.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
38 |
Coefield, James |
12 |
Wilson
|
37-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
39 |
Reimer, Rush |
11 |
Camas
|
37-00.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
40 |
Brooks, Shea |
11 |
Jesuit
|
36-09.25 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
41 |
Strolin, Dion |
10 |
Forest Grove
|
36-05.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
42 |
Mortensen, Gabe |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
36-03.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
43 |
Behbehani-Escobar, Kianu |
12 |
Westview
|
36-01.50 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
44 |
Wolters, Blake |
10 |
Heppner
|
35-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
45 |
McNown, Max |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
33-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
46 |
Cyphers, Keenan |
10 |
Forest Grove
|
31-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Schuldt, William (Billy) |
12 |
Camas
|
DNS | (--) |
5 |
|
|
Prokopovych, Leonid |
11 |
West Albany
|
DNS | (--) |
3 |
|
|
Paul, Aiden |
10 |
West Albany
|
FOUL | (--) |
6 |
|
|
Elolaimi, Ahmad |
9 |
Prairie
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Discus Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Paul, Aiden |
10 |
West Albany
|
176-06 | (508.00m) |
6 |
10 |
2 |
Utschinski, Patrick |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
171-06 | (508.00m) |
6 |
8 |
3 |
Strunk, Mason |
11 |
Salem Academy
|
166-09 | (508.00m) |
6 |
6 |
4 |
Moore, Max |
12 |
Newport
|
166-02 | (508.00m) |
6 |
5 |
5 |
Culbertson, Noah |
10 |
Sherwood
|
150-03 | (508.00m) |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Mangarero, Jahmal |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
146-04 | (508.00m) |
6 |
3 |
7 |
Behbehani-Escobar, Kianu |
12 |
Westview
|
132-11 | (508.00m) |
5 |
2 |
8 |
Perlman, Jacob |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
130-11 | (508.00m) |
5 |
1 |
9 |
Delgado, Ty |
10 |
Parkrose
|
126-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
10 |
Howard, Derek |
12 |
Heppner
|
125-03 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
11 |
Hall, Alex |
11 |
Clackamas
|
124-07 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
12 |
Reid, Andrew |
12 |
Jesuit
|
123-00 | (508.00m) |
6 |
|
13 |
Lozano, Leonardo |
11 |
Reynolds
|
121-06 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
14 |
Furcron, Daniel |
12 |
Mountain View (W
|
121-05 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
15 |
Neissl, Tyler |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
120-08 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
16 |
Hungerland, Thomas |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
119-01 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
17 |
Cupryk, Austin |
11 |
Camas
|
118-01 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
18 |
Orion, Ayden |
11 |
The Dalles
|
115-09 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
19 |
Bode, Jacob |
10 |
Prairie
|
114-03 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
20 |
Cuthbertson, Bryan |
10 |
Sherwood
|
114-02 | (508.00m) |
6 |
|
21 |
Fernando, Aidan |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
112-09 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
22 |
Rounseville, Cody |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
112-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
23 |
Brown, Liam |
10 |
Sunset
|
111-07 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
24 |
Sanchez, JoseAntonio |
11 |
Centennial
|
110-07 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
25 |
Brooks, Shea |
11 |
Jesuit
|
110-00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
26 |
Osborn, Orion |
12 |
Churchill
|
109-02 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
27 |
Dickson, Travis |
12 |
Reynolds
|
109-00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
28 |
Tucker, Jake |
12 |
Newport
|
107-11 | (508.00m) |
6 |
|
29 |
Wright, Grayson |
11 |
Wilson
|
107-06 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
30 |
Abraham, Robesan |
12 |
Centennial
|
106-11 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
31 |
Kluka, Nick |
12 |
Camas
|
106-08 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
32 |
Gerber, Justin |
12 |
Centennial
|
106-04 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
33 |
Williams, Parker |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
104-02 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
34 |
Hinkley, Keating |
12 |
Wilson
|
103-00 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
35 |
Strolin, Dion |
10 |
Forest Grove
|
100-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
36 |
Mikulecky, Logan |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
100-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
37 |
Nguyen, Elijah |
11 |
North Salem
|
99-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
38 |
Olson, Aaron |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
97-09 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
39 |
Davidson, Lach |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
93-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
40 |
Skyles, Riley |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
90-09 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
41 |
Rasmussen, Roman |
10 |
Clackamas
|
89-05 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
|
McLeod, Drake |
9 |
Forest Grove
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Williams, Matt |
12 |
Camas
|
DNS | (--) |
4 |
|
|
Toloke, Kingsley |
10 |
David Douglas
|
ND | (--) |
3 |
|
|
West, Ryan |
12 |
Westview
|
DNS | (--) |
3 |
|
|
Ambayec, Christian |
12 |
Sunset
|
DNS | (--) |
3 |
|
|
Saechao, Taylor |
10 |
Parkrose
|
DNS | (--) |
5 |
|
|
Munoz, Austen |
12 |
North Salem
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Fisher, Carson |
11 |
David Douglas
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Bowers, Gavin |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
ND | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Mclntire, Devon |
11 |
West Albany
|
DNS | (--) |
3 |
|
|
Galago, Kross |
10 |
Churchill
|
ND | (--) |
4 |
|
|
Mens Javelin Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nizich, Joseph |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
203-11 | (508.00m) |
6 |
10 |
2 |
Del Rosario, Cielo |
12 |
Westview
|
185-09 | (508.00m) |
6 |
8 |
3 |
Funk, Dominic |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
183-09 | (508.00m) |
6 |
6 |
4 |
Krauel, Asher |
10 |
Sherwood
|
180-07 | (508.00m) |
6 |
5 |
5 |
Gabriel, Aleck |
12 |
Centennial
|
180-06 | (508.00m) |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Cuthbertson, Bryan |
10 |
Sherwood
|
170-09 | (508.00m) |
5 |
3 |
7 |
Ibarra, Alex |
11 |
Centennial
|
170-04 | (508.00m) |
6 |
2 |
8 |
Osborn, Orion |
12 |
Churchill
|
169-06 | (508.00m) |
5 |
1 |
9 |
Mangarero, Jahmal |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
161-06 | (508.00m) |
6 |
|
10 |
Ruth, Aaron |
11 |
Clackamas
|
160-11 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
11 |
Vanaelst, Karsten |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
154-03 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
12 |
Dickson, Travis |
12 |
Reynolds
|
150-05 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
13 |
Kelley, Ethan |
12 |
Sherwood
|
148-00 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
14 |
Behbehani-Escobar, Kianu |
12 |
Westview
|
147-11 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
15 |
Cruz, Lucas |
12 |
Westview
|
146-08 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
16 |
Lewis, Eli |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
144-07 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
17 |
Young, Nathaniel |
11 |
South Albany
|
144-01 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
18 |
Reed, Jordan |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
144-01 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
19 |
Fernando, Aidan |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
141-07 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
20 |
Morse, Mitchell |
12 |
West Albany
|
141-03 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
21 |
Fultz, Lake |
12 |
Newport
|
141-03 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
22 |
Ysasaga, Teyden |
12 |
North Salem
|
136-11 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
23 |
Moffett, Benjamin |
9 |
Clackamas
|
134-00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
24 |
Schmahl-Waggoner, Adikus |
12 |
Jesuit
|
132-09 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
25 |
Halley, Ethan |
10 |
Gresham
|
132-08 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
26 |
Lewis, Jordan |
10 |
Newport
|
129-01 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
27 |
Markley, Andrew |
12 |
North Salem
|
128-02 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
28 |
Eacker-Rude, Mason |
11 |
Walla Walla
|
126-03 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
29 |
Leyva, Daniel |
11 |
Centennial
|
124-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
30 |
Garcia, Maximos |
10 |
David Douglas
|
124-03 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
31 |
Braker, Isaiah |
11 |
Prairie
|
124-03 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
32 |
Sinay, Cayton |
12 |
Bandon
|
122-07 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
33 |
Sparks, Brody |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
122-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
34 |
Howard, Charlie |
9 |
Wilson
|
121-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
35 |
Brosnan, Carson |
12 |
Heppner
|
120-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
36 |
Catlin, Blake |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
113-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
37 |
Fuda, Aidan |
9 |
Henry Jackson
|
109-05 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
38 |
Rounseville, Cody |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
105-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
39 |
Mack, Glen |
12 |
Reynolds
|
105-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
40 |
Wiese, Michael |
10 |
David Douglas
|
99-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
41 |
Orion, Ayden |
11 |
The Dalles
|
98-08 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
42 |
Whipp, Brennan |
11 |
Churchill
|
94-11 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
43 |
Peter, Kyle |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
91-08 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Williams, Matt |
12 |
Camas
|
DNS | (--) |
6 |
|
|
McLeod, Drake |
9 |
Forest Grove
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Gold, Reese |
11 |
Wilson
|
DNS | (--) |
6 |
|
|
Johansen, George |
11 |
Camas
|
DNS | (--) |
4 |
|
|
Lilly, Gabe |
11 |
Prairie
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Prokopovych, Leonid |
11 |
West Albany
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Garriss, Elijah |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
6-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Eacker-Rude, Mason |
11 |
Walla Walla
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
7 |
2 |
Manue, Romeo |
12 |
David Douglas
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
7 |
4 |
Kennewell, Richard |
11 |
Clackamas
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1.87 |
4 |
Doughty, Thomas |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1.87 |
4 |
Dancel, Darius |
12 |
Prairie
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1.87 |
4 |
Conklin, Justin |
12 |
The Dalles
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1.87 |
4 |
Jones, Davyon |
9 |
Sherwood
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1.87 |
4 |
Demmings, James |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1.87 |
4 |
Lewis, Ryan |
10 |
Clackamas
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1.87 |
4 |
Lommen, Mason |
12 |
Wilson
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
1.87 |
12 |
Asay, Spencer |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Mangarero, Jahmal |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Stacy, Ben |
9 |
Centennial
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Cortese, Anthony |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Shahalami, Johann |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Catlin, Blake |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Pillai, Sachin |
11 |
Sunset
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Knoeppel, Tyler |
10 |
Camas
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Naughton, Jack |
10 |
Jesuit
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Jensen, Ammon |
11 |
Camas
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Kary, Andree |
9 |
Franklin (OR)
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Pettett, Weston |
10 |
Newport
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Le, James |
11 |
Centennial
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Gallinger-Long, Christop |
9 |
Sherwood
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Erickson, Nicholas |
10 |
Henry Jackson
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Morehouse, Taylor |
9 |
The Dalles
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
McFarland, Tyler |
12 |
Reynolds
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Johnson-Gibson, KJ |
9 |
Clackamas
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Endicott, Michael |
11 |
North Salem
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Hammond, Cole |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Harding, Fred |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Kelly, Imarion |
9 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Acevedo, Sebastian |
12 |
Jesuit
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Whipp, Brennan |
11 |
Churchill
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Leeper, Kaden |
11 |
Wilson
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Ashour, Max |
10 |
Sherwood
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Kanava, Benjamin |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Larimer, Christian |
12 |
Westview
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Nixon, Matthew |
10 |
Wilson
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Petz, Brady |
12 |
Bend
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Canfield, Harrison |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Fowler, Benjamin |
12 |
Wilson
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Curtin, Cooper |
12 |
Wilson
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Dexter, Simon |
11 |
Churchill
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Olson, Aaron |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Knott, Anthony |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Xanthos, Aaron |
11 |
Westview
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.5 |
8 |
Marchesi, Trey |
12 |
Sunset
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.5 |
9 |
Sagert, Caleb |
12 |
Prairie
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
DeCarlo, Tate |
11 |
Wilson
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Delgato, Lucas |
- |
Camas
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Stanley, Steven |
10 |
The Dalles
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Young, Nathaniel |
11 |
South Albany
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Fulkerson, Calvin |
12 |
Westview
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Ledbury, Colton |
12 |
Newport
|
12-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Summers, Alex |
12 |
Centennial
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Gallinger-Long, Christop |
9 |
Sherwood
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Krutzikowsky, Niko |
11 |
Newport
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
20 |
Morehouse, Taylor |
9 |
The Dalles
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
20 |
Orlov, Alexander |
9 |
Centennial
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
20 |
Dunckley, Spencer |
12 |
Jesuit
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
23 |
Zaki, Mario |
12 |
Centennial
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
24 |
Patiag, Joshua |
11 |
Prairie
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Russell, Morgun |
10 |
West Albany
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Jensen, Brandon |
10 |
Reynolds
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Okerland, Andrew |
- |
Camas
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Amponsah, Asomjwee |
9 |
Clackamas
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Price, Garrett |
11 |
Churchill
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Stephen, Andrew |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Evans, Michael |
10 |
Jesuit
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Gomez, Gabriel |
11 |
North Salem
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Cates, Austin |
10 |
North Salem
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Trang, Vincent |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Jennings, Finnegan |
10 |
Bend
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Jacobus, Wade |
12 |
Bend
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hurte, Imari |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
22-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
7 |
10 |
2 |
Harimoto, Micah |
12 |
Camas
|
21-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
7 |
8 |
3 |
Jamison, Wayne |
11 |
Westview
|
21-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
6 |
5.5 |
4 |
Dancel, Darius |
12 |
Prairie
|
21-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
7 |
4 |
5 |
Dexter, Simon |
11 |
Churchill
|
21-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
7 |
3 |
6 |
Jackson, Miles |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
21-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
7 |
2 |
7 |
Tucker Jr, Marshaun |
12 |
Churchill
|
20-10.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
1 |
8 |
Fields, Elijah |
12 |
Churchill
|
20-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
7 |
|
9 |
Endicott, Michael |
11 |
North Salem
|
20-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
6 |
|
10 |
Elmore, Andrew |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
20-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
6 |
|
11 |
Bracken, Collin |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
20-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
7 |
|
12 |
Beck, Cameron |
9 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
20-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
7 |
|
13 |
Li, Henry |
12 |
David Douglas
|
20-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
14 |
Findtner, Sam |
11 |
Sherwood
|
19-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
15 |
Patterson, Quinton |
9 |
Camas
|
19-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
7 |
|
16 |
Archibald, Nate |
11 |
Sunset
|
19-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
6 |
|
17 |
Smith, Jayon |
11 |
Newport
|
19-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
17 |
Seeley, Matthew |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
19-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
19 |
Castro-Mendoza, Mark |
12 |
Camas
|
19-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
20 |
Brannan, Jayden |
10 |
Wilson
|
19-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
21 |
Pillai, Sachin |
11 |
Sunset
|
19-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
22 |
Funk, Dominic |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
19-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
23 |
Jones, Davyon |
9 |
Sherwood
|
19-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
24 |
Chan, Jason |
12 |
Westview
|
19-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
25 |
Figueroa, Cabree |
12 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
18-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
26 |
Johnson, Deontae |
10 |
Clackamas
|
18-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
27 |
Curtin, Cooper |
12 |
Wilson
|
18-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
28 |
Nyembo, Marve |
12 |
Sunset
|
18-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
29 |
Watts, Hayden |
12 |
South Albany
|
18-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
6 |
|
30 |
Stewart, Jordan |
9 |
West Albany
|
18-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
31 |
Demmings, James |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
18-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Wik, Josiah |
11 |
Walla Walla
|
18-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
6 |
5.5 |
32 |
Nafziger, Eli |
12 |
South Albany
|
18-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
6 |
|
34 |
Louder, Adam |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
18-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
35 |
Huglin, Luke |
12 |
Jesuit
|
18-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
36 |
Green, TJ |
11 |
The Dalles
|
18-04.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
37 |
True, Draven |
12 |
South Albany
|
18-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
38 |
Cunningham, Payton |
10 |
Newport
|
18-01.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
39 |
Carter-Varay, Jason |
11 |
North Salem
|
18-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
40 |
Holloran, Noah |
11 |
The Dalles
|
18-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
41 |
Baker, Adrian |
10 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
17-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
42 |
Aldabea, Abdulelah |
11 |
Reynolds
|
17-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
43 |
Yumvirabasavyi, Emile |
11 |
Jesuit
|
17-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
44 |
Manue, Romeo |
12 |
David Douglas
|
17-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
45 |
Garcia, Nicholas |
12 |
Centennial
|
16-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
46 |
Bennett, David |
9 |
Reynolds
|
16-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
47 |
Olsen, Owen |
11 |
Centennial
|
15-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
48 |
Hooper, Gavin |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
15-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
49 |
Laithang, Tui |
11 |
Centennial
|
15-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
West, Travis |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
5 |
|
|
Eacker-Rude, Mason |
11 |
Walla Walla
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
5 |
|
|
Ysasaga, Teyden |
12 |
North Salem
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Hill, Alex |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
5 |
|
|
Garriss, Elijah |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
5 |
|
|
Harding, Fred |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
6 |
|
|
Dixson, Hezekiah |
11 |
Prairie
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
5 |
|
|
Dedmon, Nehemiah |
12 |
Clackamas
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fields, Elijah |
12 |
Churchill
|
44-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
6 |
10 |
2 |
Hill, Alex |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
43-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
6 |
8 |
3 |
Seeley, Matthew |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
43-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
6 |
6 |
4 |
West, Travis |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
42-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Smith, Jayon |
11 |
Newport
|
42-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
4 |
6 |
Figueroa, Cabree |
12 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
41-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Davis, Cris |
12 |
North Salem
|
41-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
2 |
8 |
Nafziger, Eli |
12 |
South Albany
|
40-09.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
1 |
9 |
Blue, Dylan |
12 |
Sherwood
|
40-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
10 |
Findtner, Sam |
11 |
Sherwood
|
40-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
11 |
Watts, Hayden |
12 |
South Albany
|
40-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
6 |
|
12 |
Moore, Ryan |
11 |
Walla Walla
|
40-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
13 |
Funk, Dominic |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
40-00.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
6 |
|
14 |
Endicott, Michael |
11 |
North Salem
|
39-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
15 |
Herigstad, Keenan |
11 |
David Douglas
|
39-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
16 |
Love-Pumphrey, Nathanel |
12 |
Clackamas
|
39-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
17 |
Pillai, Sachin |
11 |
Sunset
|
39-03.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
18 |
Cunningham, Payton |
10 |
Newport
|
39-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
19 |
Brannan, Jayden |
10 |
Wilson
|
39-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
20 |
Ysasaga, Pras |
11 |
North Salem
|
39-00.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
21 |
Archibald, Nate |
11 |
Sunset
|
38-11.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
22 |
Hansen, Nathan |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
38-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
23 |
Li, Henry |
12 |
David Douglas
|
38-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
24 |
Aldabea, Abdulelah |
11 |
Reynolds
|
38-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
25 |
Patterson, Quinton |
9 |
Camas
|
38-03.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
26 |
Jensen, Ammon |
11 |
Camas
|
38-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
27 |
Tucker Jr, Marshaun |
12 |
Churchill
|
38-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
28 |
Day, James |
10 |
Sherwood
|
37-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
29 |
Louder, Adam |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
37-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
30 |
Holloran, Noah |
11 |
The Dalles
|
37-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
31 |
Hammond, Cole |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
37-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
32 |
Hutchinson, Lin Lin |
9 |
Wilson
|
36-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
33 |
Mai, Xavier |
10 |
Clackamas
|
36-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
34 |
Zhen, Veefu |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
36-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
35 |
Mkambwa, Diroke |
10 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
36-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
36 |
Bray, Carter |
12 |
Clackamas
|
36-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
37 |
Asay, Spencer |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
34-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
38 |
Olsen, Owen |
11 |
Centennial
|
34-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
39 |
Bishop, Kit |
10 |
Centennial
|
33-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
40 |
North, Jacob |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
32-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Harimoto, Micah |
12 |
Camas
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Dixson, Abraham |
11 |
Prairie
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
6 |
|
|
Elmore, Andrew |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Haou, Kaba |
11 |
Jesuit
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
5 |
|
|
Sanders, Kiesean |
12 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Cordon, Bryce |
12 |
Prairie
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Harding, Fred |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
6 |
|
|
Yumvirabasavyi, Emile |
11 |
Jesuit
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
6 |
|
|
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Uzoekwe, Colleen |
11 |
Westview
|
11.94 |
nwi |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Touey, Baylee |
12 |
North Valley
|
12.12 |
nwi |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Hopwood, Maya |
12 |
Bend
|
12.27 |
nwi |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Nmereole, Fechi |
12 |
Gresham
|
12.30 |
nwi |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Thompson, Maliyah |
11 |
North Salem
|
12.36 |
nwi |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Jones, Lily |
9 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
12.60 |
nwi |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Mesman, Hazel |
12 |
Churchill
|
12.69 |
nwi |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Knight, Madi |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
12.88 |
nwi |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Nmereole, Fechi |
12 |
Gresham
|
12.26 |
nwi |
5 |
|
2 |
Uzoekwe, Colleen |
11 |
Westview
|
12.37 |
nwi |
3 |
|
3 |
DeBorde, Madeline |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
12.39 |
nwi |
4 |
|
4 |
Thompson, Maliyah |
11 |
North Salem
|
12.45 |
nwi |
6 |
|
5 |
Hopwood, Maya |
12 |
Bend
|
12.45 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Touey, Baylee |
12 |
North Valley
|
12.54 |
nwi |
1 |
|
8 |
Jones, Lily |
9 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
12.56 |
nwi |
3 |
|
7 |
Mesman, Hazel |
12 |
Churchill
|
12.59 |
nwi |
7 |
|
9 |
Knight, Madi |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
12.70 |
nwi |
4 |
|
10 |
Hammond, Allyson |
9 |
Forest Grove
|
12.76 |
nwi |
7 |
|
11 |
Baughman, Emma |
11 |
Westview
|
12.78 |
nwi |
6 |
|
12 |
Mueller, Ana |
12 |
Jesuit
|
12.82 |
nwi |
4 |
|
13 |
Chiang, Erica |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
12.84 |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Hagan, Nora |
10 |
Sherwood
|
12.84 |
nwi |
2 |
|
15 |
Stefan, Emily |
10 |
West Albany
|
12.87 |
nwi |
1 |
|
16 |
Tetz, Madeline |
12 |
Clackamas
|
12.97 |
nwi |
4 |
|
17 |
Dweh, Marchaline |
11 |
David Douglas
|
13.01 |
nwi |
1 |
|
18 |
Thompson, Nerissa |
10 |
North Salem
|
13.03 |
nwi |
3 |
|
19 |
Pleas, Gemma |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
13.09 |
nwi |
5 |
|
20 |
Lewis, Audrey |
12 |
Sunset
|
13.11 |
nwi |
7 |
|
21 |
Alsheba, Salma |
11 |
Sunset
|
13.14 |
nwi |
7 |
|
22 |
Daniels, Marrissa |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
13.18 |
nwi |
4 |
|
23 |
Elmore, ILena |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
13.24 |
nwi |
5 |
|
24 |
McGill, Claire |
11 |
Sherwood
|
13.27 |
nwi |
3 |
|
25 |
Snyder, Kyra |
9 |
Churchill
|
13.29 |
nwi |
1 |
|
26 |
Flanagan, Emmonee |
10 |
Gresham
|
13.31 |
nwi |
1 |
|
27 |
Jolley, Katelyn |
10 |
Bend
|
13.31 |
nwi |
5 |
|
28 |
Norton, Ella |
10 |
Camas
|
13.33 |
nwi |
6 |
|
29 |
Goulet, Andrea |
10 |
David Douglas
|
13.39 |
nwi |
5 |
|
30 |
Seekamp, Carrie |
11 |
Wilson
|
13.42 |
nwi |
2 |
|
31 |
Jackson, Luvenia |
10 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
13.44 |
nwi |
2 |
|
32 |
Gibbs, Rylie |
9 |
Camas
|
13.50 |
nwi |
4 |
|
33 |
Lindekugel, Averie |
10 |
Forest Grove
|
13.50 |
nwi |
3 |
|
34 |
Belmont, Jaidyn |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
13.54 |
nwi |
1 |
|
35 |
Kloess, Monica |
9 |
West Albany
|
13.55 |
nwi |
5 |
|
36 |
Adams, Emily |
10 |
The Dalles
|
13.55 |
nwi |
6 |
|
37 |
Groves, Macey |
10 |
Clackamas
|
13.56 |
nwi |
3 |
|
38 |
Carter, Kristine |
12 |
The Dalles
|
13.62 |
nwi |
1 |
|
39 |
Cooney, Aundrea |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
13.64 |
nwi |
4 |
|
40 |
Stoddart, Elizabeth |
10 |
Sherwood
|
13.69 |
nwi |
2 |
|
41 |
Lowe, Alisha |
12 |
Jesuit
|
13.71 |
nwi |
7 |
|
42 |
Kenny, Karly |
11 |
Walla Walla
|
13.75 |
nwi |
2 |
|
43 |
Lewis, DD |
9 |
Centennial
|
13.77 |
nwi |
6 |
|
44 |
Woodside, Abby |
11 |
Wilson
|
13.77 |
nwi |
3 |
|
45 |
Hargett, Grace |
11 |
Newport
|
13.79 |
nwi |
7 |
|
46 |
Shears, Sidney |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
13.86 |
nwi |
6 |
|
47 |
Finch, Hannah |
9 |
Heppner
|
13.86 |
nwi |
7 |
|
48 |
Carson, Mya |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
13.87 |
nwi |
5 |
|
49 |
Lopez, Aliyah |
12 |
Newport
|
13.96 |
nwi |
6 |
|
50 |
Robinson, Victoria |
10 |
Reynolds
|
14.01 |
nwi |
7 |
|
51 |
DeGrande, Kayleigh |
9 |
Reynolds
|
14.15 |
nwi |
6 |
|
52 |
Barker, Chloie |
10 |
Centennial
|
14.70 |
nwi |
5 |
|
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Touey, Baylee |
12 |
North Valley
|
25.40 |
nwi |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Uzoekwe, Colleen |
11 |
Westview
|
25.43 |
nwi |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Thompson, Maliyah |
11 |
North Salem
|
26.10 |
nwi |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Baughman, Emma |
11 |
Westview
|
26.13 |
nwi |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Nmereole, Fechi |
12 |
Gresham
|
26.34 |
nwi |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Hagan, Nora |
10 |
Sherwood
|
26.46 |
nwi |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Jones, Lily |
9 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
26.58 |
nwi |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Knight, Madi |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
26.89 |
nwi |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jones, Lily |
9 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
25.79 |
nwi |
4 |
|
2 |
Thompson, Maliyah |
11 |
North Salem
|
25.88 |
nwi |
7 |
|
8 |
Baughman, Emma |
11 |
Westview
|
26.00 |
nwi |
4 |
|
3 |
Hagan, Nora |
10 |
Sherwood
|
26.03 |
nwi |
6 |
|
4 |
Nmereole, Fechi |
12 |
Gresham
|
26.07 |
nwi |
5 |
|
9 |
Johnson, Skye |
9 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
26.09 |
nwi |
6 |
|
5 |
Uzoekwe, Colleen |
11 |
Westview
|
26.25 |
nwi |
2 |
|
6 |
Touey, Baylee |
12 |
North Valley
|
26.36 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Knight, Madi |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
26.70 |
nwi |
3 |
|
10 |
Tetz, Madeline |
12 |
Clackamas
|
26.79 |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
Chiang, Erica |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
26.80 |
nwi |
5 |
|
12 |
Mueller, Ana |
12 |
Jesuit
|
26.85 |
nwi |
1 |
|
13 |
Stefan, Emily |
10 |
West Albany
|
26.88 |
nwi |
6 |
|
14 |
Lewis, Audrey |
12 |
Sunset
|
26.89 |
nwi |
2 |
|
15 |
Thompson, Nerissa |
10 |
North Salem
|
26.89 |
nwi |
5 |
|
16 |
Wilks, Ella |
9 |
Camas
|
27.12 |
nwi |
1 |
|
17 |
Seekamp, Carrie |
11 |
Wilson
|
27.21 |
nwi |
4 |
|
17 |
Zentz, Roslyn |
9 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
27.21 |
nwi |
1 |
|
19 |
Lowe, Alisha |
12 |
Jesuit
|
27.28 |
nwi |
2 |
|
20 |
Alsheba, Salma |
11 |
Sunset
|
27.31 |
nwi |
7 |
|
21 |
Jackson, Luvenia |
10 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
27.34 |
nwi |
2 |
|
22 |
Lines, Lily |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
27.49 |
nwi |
2 |
|
23 |
Pleas, Gemma |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
27.64 |
nwi |
7 |
|
24 |
Lambert, Myzell |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
27.74 |
nwi |
5 |
|
25 |
Flanagan, Emmonee |
10 |
Gresham
|
27.76 |
nwi |
3 |
|
26 |
Wetzell, Kiah |
11 |
Clackamas
|
27.76 |
nwi |
6 |
|
27 |
Valdes, Asene |
10 |
David Douglas
|
27.76 |
nwi |
4 |
|
28 |
Miller, Jenna |
11 |
The Dalles
|
27.77 |
nwi |
5 |
|
29 |
Neal, Anna |
11 |
Prairie
|
27.85 |
nwi |
3 |
|
30 |
Ancheta, Jenai |
9 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
27.85 |
nwi |
7 |
|
31 |
Adams, Emily |
10 |
The Dalles
|
27.97 |
nwi |
1 |
|
32 |
Stott, Alexandra |
10 |
Camas
|
28.07 |
nwi |
5 |
|
33 |
Stoddart, Elizabeth |
10 |
Sherwood
|
28.12 |
nwi |
1 |
|
34 |
Allen, Penelope |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
28.19 |
nwi |
2 |
|
35 |
Woodside, Abby |
11 |
Wilson
|
28.21 |
nwi |
6 |
|
36 |
Scott, Maya |
11 |
Churchill
|
28.37 |
nwi |
1 |
|
37 |
Dau, Sophia |
10 |
Churchill
|
28.43 |
nwi |
2 |
|
38 |
Gomez, Ari |
11 |
Newport
|
28.46 |
nwi |
4 |
|
39 |
Hellem, Madyson |
9 |
West Albany
|
28.55 |
nwi |
7 |
|
40 |
Belmont, Jaidyn |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
28.64 |
nwi |
5 |
|
41 |
Everson, Lily |
9 |
Forest Grove
|
28.67 |
nwi |
3 |
|
42 |
Packer, Molly |
12 |
Prairie
|
28.86 |
nwi |
2 |
|
43 |
Spain, Emily |
12 |
Centennial
|
28.91 |
nwi |
6 |
|
44 |
Lindekugel, Averie |
10 |
Forest Grove
|
29.03 |
nwi |
4 |
|
45 |
Robinson, Victoria |
10 |
Reynolds
|
29.06 |
nwi |
3 |
|
46 |
Tee, Barivure |
9 |
David Douglas
|
29.06 |
nwi |
6 |
|
47 |
Gunnell, Shaydee |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
29.49 |
nwi |
7 |
|
48 |
Hargett, Grace |
11 |
Newport
|
29.61 |
nwi |
3 |
|
49 |
Finch, Hannah |
9 |
Heppner
|
29.73 |
nwi |
1 |
|
50 |
Tham, Lisa |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
29.91 |
nwi |
4 |
|
51 |
Lewis, DD |
9 |
Centennial
|
30.00 |
nwi |
7 |
|
52 |
Mitchell, Marlee |
10 |
Heppner
|
30.43 |
nwi |
5 |
|
53 |
Barker, Chloie |
10 |
Centennial
|
31.34 |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Werts, Tess |
9 |
Westview
|
DNS |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Potter, Eleanor |
10 |
Wilson
|
DNS |
nwi |
7 |
|
|
Sievertsen, Ellie |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
DNS |
nwi |
6 |
|
|
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Anderson, Greta |
12 |
Jesuit
|
58.69 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Touey, Baylee |
12 |
North Valley
|
59.63 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Nelson, Ella |
11 |
Jesuit
|
59.78 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Hill, Jayden |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
1:00.03 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Coates, Emma |
9 |
Camas
|
1:00.33 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Bishop, Ruby |
9 |
Bend
|
1:00.60 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Gatica Gomez, Angelica |
10 |
David Douglas
|
1:00.69 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Murphy, Anna |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
1:01.51 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Anderson, Greta |
12 |
Jesuit
|
59.66 |
1 |
|
2 |
Nelson, Ella |
11 |
Jesuit
|
1:00.21 |
6 |
|
3 |
Hill, Jayden |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
1:00.58 |
4 |
|
4 |
Gatica Gomez, Angelica |
10 |
David Douglas
|
1:01.08 |
5 |
|
5 |
Bishop, Ruby |
9 |
Bend
|
1:01.30 |
2 |
|
7 |
Murphy, Anna |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
1:01.67 |
5 |
|
8 |
Coates, Emma |
9 |
Camas
|
1:02.24 |
6 |
|
9 |
Schmidt, Taberah |
12 |
Clackamas
|
1:02.43 |
1 |
|
10 |
Werts, Tess |
9 |
Westview
|
1:02.64 |
4 |
|
11 |
Lines, Lily |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
1:02.70 |
4 |
|
12 |
Dickson, Natalie |
10 |
Reynolds
|
1:02.77 |
2 |
|
13 |
Montague, Chloe |
11 |
Westview
|
1:02.77 |
5 |
|
6 |
Touey, Baylee |
12 |
North Valley
|
1:02.82 |
3 |
|
14 |
Marteeney, Bethany |
11 |
West Albany
|
1:03.04 |
1 |
|
15 |
Dalla Gasperina, Ilena |
10 |
Mountain View (W
|
1:03.10 |
3 |
|
16 |
Wetzell, Kiah |
11 |
Clackamas
|
1:03.60 |
6 |
|
17 |
Tapia, Elizabeth |
11 |
The Dalles
|
1:03.70 |
5 |
|
18 |
Sandilands, Jane |
10 |
Sherwood
|
1:03.86 |
6 |
|
19 |
Schooler, Anya |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
1:04.03 |
3 |
|
20 |
Hernandez, Elizabeth |
10 |
North Salem
|
1:04.12 |
2 |
|
21 |
Neal, Anna |
11 |
Prairie
|
1:04.39 |
1 |
|
22 |
Vranka Wafula, Rispa |
11 |
Wilson
|
1:04.49 |
6 |
|
23 |
Sieber, Julia |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
1:04.69 |
3 |
|
24 |
Williams, Jale |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
1:04.89 |
2 |
|
25 |
Sandilands, Anne |
10 |
Sherwood
|
1:05.03 |
4 |
|
26 |
Craver, Kennedy |
11 |
David Douglas
|
1:05.20 |
3 |
|
27 |
Leback, Ella |
10 |
Wilson
|
1:05.53 |
1 |
|
28 |
McCann, Katherine |
10 |
Camas
|
1:05.60 |
6 |
|
29 |
Glynn, Alivia |
11 |
Forest Grove
|
1:05.83 |
4 |
|
30 |
Ward, Natalie |
9 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
1:05.86 |
4 |
|
31 |
Anderson, Emma |
10 |
Newport
|
1:06.16 |
5 |
|
32 |
Wenzel, Katrine |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
1:06.66 |
3 |
|
33 |
Somsanith, Tori |
9 |
David Douglas
|
1:07.07 |
2 |
|
34 |
Packer, Molly |
12 |
Prairie
|
1:07.38 |
4 |
|
35 |
Jessen, Sheyana |
11 |
Gresham
|
1:07.87 |
6 |
|
36 |
Agol, Julianna |
10 |
Henry Jackson
|
1:09.16 |
1 |
|
37 |
Mitchell, Marlee |
10 |
Heppner
|
1:09.71 |
2 |
|
38 |
Friedrichsen, Avery |
9 |
Henry Jackson
|
1:09.99 |
2 |
|
39 |
Ramseyer, Carmen |
9 |
Gresham
|
1:10.21 |
5 |
|
40 |
Lopez, Aliyah |
12 |
Newport
|
1:10.36 |
1 |
|
41 |
Huffman, Cassidy |
11 |
Centennial
|
1:11.81 |
6 |
|
42 |
Pineda Olvera, Jessica |
11 |
Forest Grove
|
1:12.13 |
4 |
|
|
Lefor, Fiona |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
DNS |
5 |
|
|
Patton, Sydney |
10 |
Walla Walla
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Bowles, Mia |
12 |
Wilson
|
DNS |
5 |
|
|
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Foerster, Chloe |
9 |
Jesuit
|
2:13.60 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Grant, Molly |
10 |
Jesuit
|
2:14.57 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Degollado, Sulin |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
2:17.78 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Nagasaka, Irene |
11 |
Westview
|
2:18.09 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Fenner, Lila |
11 |
Catlin Gabel
|
2:20.21 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Robertson, Kaiya |
9 |
Franklin (OR)
|
2:21.27 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Timmons, Presley |
12 |
Skyview
|
2:21.39 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Khoury, Elizabeth |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
2:21.85 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
Poulsen, Avery |
11 |
Wilson
|
2:23.15 |
4 |
|
10 |
Mullins, Emma |
12 |
The Dalles
|
2:24.19 |
3 |
|
11 |
Christensen, Amara |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
2:24.64 |
4 |
|
12 |
McIlraith, Eva |
9 |
Sunset
|
2:24.68 |
3 |
|
13 |
Atkins, Abigail |
9 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
2:24.82 |
4 |
|
14 |
Lesser, Paeton |
10 |
Camas
|
2:25.88 |
3 |
|
15 |
Harrison, Hayley |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
2:26.52 |
4 |
|
16 |
Vroman, Katie |
12 |
Prairie
|
2:26.77 |
3 |
|
17 |
Eddington, Kari |
10 |
Sherwood
|
2:27.26 |
3 |
|
18 |
Nichols, Madelyn |
10 |
Heppner
|
2:27.64 |
3 |
|
19 |
Chennai, Oviya |
11 |
Sunset
|
2:27.90 |
2 |
|
20 |
Harrison, Anna |
12 |
Fort Vancouver
|
2:28.44 |
3 |
|
21 |
Fidler, Jessica |
11 |
Mountain View (W
|
2:28.63 |
3 |
|
22 |
Hicks, Alyssa |
9 |
Bend
|
2:29.29 |
3 |
|
23 |
Hepworth, Sariah |
9 |
Walla Walla
|
2:29.34 |
2 |
|
24 |
Nevo, Na'ama |
12 |
Sunset
|
2:30.53 |
2 |
|
25 |
Powell, Violet |
11 |
Churchill
|
2:30.54 |
3 |
|
26 |
McBeth, Ellee |
10 |
Westview
|
2:30.89 |
3 |
|
27 |
Collins, Paige |
11 |
David Douglas
|
2:31.59 |
2 |
|
28 |
Schooler, Anya |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
2:32.35 |
2 |
|
29 |
Lukowiak, Jenna |
10 |
Camas
|
2:33.30 |
2 |
|
30 |
Wilber, Allie |
10 |
Bend
|
2:34.65 |
1 |
|
31 |
Sandilands, Jane |
10 |
Sherwood
|
2:34.83 |
2 |
|
32 |
Stacklie-Vogt, Ilse |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
2:35.16 |
2 |
|
33 |
Le, Angela |
9 |
Franklin (OR)
|
2:36.00 |
2 |
|
34 |
Ulin, Callie |
9 |
Camas
|
2:36.26 |
2 |
|
35 |
Sandilands, Anne |
10 |
Sherwood
|
2:37.88 |
2 |
|
36 |
Smith, Shannon |
11 |
Bandon
|
2:38.37 |
1 |
|
37 |
Isenhower, Olivia |
9 |
Walla Walla
|
2:38.91 |
2 |
|
38 |
Balestreri, Haley |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
2:38.93 |
1 |
|
39 |
Thompson, Jillian |
10 |
Newport
|
2:39.70 |
1 |
|
40 |
Deazley, Annika |
10 |
Wilson
|
2:40.52 |
1 |
|
41 |
Maulding, Miranda |
9 |
Prairie
|
2:40.59 |
1 |
|
42 |
Miller, Aunika |
9 |
Bandon
|
2:42.29 |
1 |
|
43 |
Allan, Emma |
11 |
Newport
|
2:42.89 |
1 |
|
44 |
Fletcher, Jasmine |
9 |
Clackamas
|
2:44.09 |
1 |
|
45 |
Hill, Aurelia |
10 |
The Dalles
|
2:47.35 |
1 |
|
46 |
Chang, Emily |
10 |
Clackamas
|
2:47.49 |
1 |
|
47 |
Cabrera, Amarillis |
12 |
Gresham
|
2:48.30 |
1 |
|
|
Quinn, Lucy |
10 |
Wilson
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Walker, Abby |
12 |
Gresham
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Martinez, Eimy |
10 |
North Salem
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Perez, Elena |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Kim, Allyson |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Grant, Paige |
10 |
Jesuit
|
DNS |
4 |
|
|
Womens 1500 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Timmons, Presley |
12 |
Skyview
|
4:53.75 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Shakespeare, Kylee |
9 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
4:56.27 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Sundstrom, Annika |
12 |
Wilson
|
4:57.36 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Silenzi, Olivia |
10 |
Jesuit
|
4:59.70 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Martinez, Eimy |
10 |
North Salem
|
5:00.15 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Harrison, Anna |
12 |
Fort Vancouver
|
5:00.76 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Kruse, Kaitlyn |
11 |
Reynolds
|
5:00.85 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Teachout, Jenessa |
11 |
Barlow
|
5:01.82 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Flolo, Katelyn |
9 |
Camas
|
5:02.18 |
3 |
|
10 |
Messer, Maddy |
10 |
Jesuit
|
5:04.00 |
3 |
|
11 |
Eddington, Kari |
10 |
Sherwood
|
5:05.22 |
3 |
|
12 |
Rankin, Sydney |
10 |
Jesuit
|
5:05.58 |
3 |
|
13 |
Taylor, Emily |
12 |
Westview
|
5:07.11 |
2 |
|
14 |
Wilber, Allie |
10 |
Bend
|
5:14.28 |
2 |
|
15 |
Distante, Bella |
10 |
Camas
|
5:15.13 |
3 |
|
16 |
Mock, Camryn |
10 |
Camas
|
5:17.12 |
2 |
|
17 |
Leugers, Abbie |
12 |
Sunset
|
5:17.89 |
3 |
|
18 |
Darrah, Autumn |
11 |
Wilson
|
5:18.86 |
3 |
|
19 |
Ryerson, Kayah |
11 |
Sunset
|
5:19.39 |
2 |
|
20 |
Fita, Yelena |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
5:19.73 |
2 |
|
21 |
Wood, Tressa |
11 |
The Dalles
|
5:20.91 |
2 |
|
22 |
Deazley, Annika |
10 |
Wilson
|
5:20.94 |
2 |
|
23 |
Van Winkle, Vanessa |
11 |
Sherwood
|
5:22.23 |
2 |
|
24 |
Decker, Breanna |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
5:22.44 |
2 |
|
25 |
Patterson, Kate |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
5:22.48 |
2 |
|
26 |
Bryant, Alisha |
11 |
Westview
|
5:22.51 |
1 |
|
27 |
Fidler, Jessica |
11 |
Mountain View (W
|
5:22.83 |
3 |
|
28 |
Mendoza, Danielle |
12 |
Sunset
|
5:23.21 |
2 |
|
29 |
Smith, Emma |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
5:23.41 |
2 |
|
30 |
Sautter, Lauren |
9 |
Prairie
|
5:23.88 |
2 |
|
31 |
Fanning, Alanna |
12 |
Newport
|
5:24.29 |
2 |
|
32 |
Jones, Olivia |
9 |
Prairie
|
5:25.26 |
1 |
|
33 |
Ludlow, Megumi |
9 |
West Albany
|
5:29.07 |
1 |
|
34 |
Hemming, Mia |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
5:30.02 |
1 |
|
35 |
Morrison, Jada |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
5:30.59 |
1 |
|
36 |
Gaslin, Airiana |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
5:31.29 |
1 |
|
37 |
Johnson, Emily |
10 |
The Dalles
|
5:33.00 |
2 |
|
38 |
Heng, Briana |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
5:33.86 |
1 |
|
39 |
Sandholm, Madeline |
12 |
Clackamas
|
5:34.13 |
1 |
|
40 |
Grode, Sadie |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
5:34.19 |
1 |
|
41 |
Perez, Elena |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
5:36.09 |
1 |
|
42 |
Magaret, Olivia |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
5:37.46 |
2 |
|
43 |
Lopez, Faith |
11 |
Bend
|
5:38.04 |
1 |
|
44 |
Farrara, Macy |
11 |
Clackamas
|
5:38.48 |
1 |
|
45 |
Gines, Brynn |
9 |
Centennial
|
5:38.86 |
1 |
|
46 |
Allan, Emma |
11 |
Newport
|
5:40.90 |
1 |
|
47 |
Ripley, Rya |
11 |
Churchill
|
6:03.57 |
1 |
|
48 |
O'Halloran, Catie |
11 |
Gresham
|
6:16.92 |
1 |
|
49 |
Nunez, Fernanda |
11 |
Gresham
|
6:32.37 |
1 |
|
|
Phelps, Emily |
12 |
Fort Vancouver
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Yorges, Nicki |
10 |
Churchill
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
McKnight, Alice |
10 |
Bend
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Finley, Stephanie |
12 |
Oregon Episcopal
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Joyce, Emily |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Haburn, Emma |
12 |
North Salem
|
DNS |
2 |
|
|
Womens 3000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Huelskamp, Lucy |
11 |
Sunset
|
9:48.58 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Quinton, Annelies |
10 |
Grant
|
9:50.52 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Becker, Kyla |
12 |
Lincoln
|
10:00.19 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Dunford, Meri |
11 |
Prairie
|
10:03.80 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
Rinck, Elizabeth |
12 |
Jesuit
|
10:11.90 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Griffin, Delaney |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
10:12.17 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Kebbe, Alexis |
11 |
Jesuit
|
10:13.66 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Skoog, Anna |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
10:14.50 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Rannow, Hannah |
11 |
Siuslaw
|
10:14.56 |
3 |
|
10 |
Jenkins, Halle |
11 |
Camas
|
10:17.90 |
3 |
|
11 |
Ierulli, Francesca |
12 |
Wilson
|
10:23.30 |
3 |
|
12 |
Phelps, Emily |
12 |
Fort Vancouver
|
10:25.00 |
3 |
|
13 |
Ost, Autumn |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
10:26.21 |
3 |
|
14 |
Swain, Abigail |
11 |
North Salem
|
10:43.16 |
3 |
|
15 |
Price, Bridget |
12 |
Lincoln
|
10:44.47 |
3 |
|
16 |
Quach, Zoe |
10 |
Jesuit
|
10:46.77 |
2 |
|
17 |
Ashcraft, Aspen |
11 |
Camas
|
10:47.16 |
3 |
|
18 |
Finley, Stephanie |
12 |
Oregon Episcopal
|
10:49.50 |
3 |
|
19 |
Berry, Annie |
11 |
West Albany
|
10:50.38 |
3 |
|
20 |
Ingram, Sylvia |
10 |
Wilson
|
10:57.54 |
3 |
|
21 |
Rozendal, Mariam |
12 |
David Douglas
|
10:57.87 |
2 |
|
22 |
Swain, Isabel |
9 |
North Salem
|
10:58.87 |
2 |
|
23 |
Cernuda-Herraiz, Andre |
12 |
Prairie
|
10:59.05 |
2 |
|
24 |
Yorges, Nicki |
10 |
Churchill
|
11:09.24 |
2 |
|
25 |
McKinstry, Ashley |
10 |
Camas
|
11:10.79 |
2 |
|
26 |
Haburn, Emma |
12 |
North Salem
|
11:12.21 |
2 |
|
27 |
McKnight, Alice |
10 |
Bend
|
11:13.06 |
1 |
|
28 |
Wood, Tressa |
11 |
The Dalles
|
11:13.37 |
1 |
|
29 |
Ferroggiaro, Sarah |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
11:13.49 |
2 |
|
30 |
Hutton, Holly |
9 |
Bandon
|
11:16.03 |
2 |
|
31 |
Beal, Grace |
12 |
Sunset
|
11:16.61 |
2 |
|
32 |
Ray, Campbell |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
11:17.07 |
2 |
|
33 |
Iparraguirre, Olivia |
10 |
Clackamas
|
11:19.31 |
1 |
|
34 |
Covlin, AnneMarie |
10 |
Bend
|
11:24.62 |
1 |
|
35 |
Ludlow, Megumi |
9 |
West Albany
|
11:26.19 |
1 |
|
36 |
Guerrero-Sullivan, Hel |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
11:27.04 |
3 |
|
37 |
Ramirez, Taylor |
11 |
Gresham
|
11:30.56 |
1 |
|
38 |
Newville, Dyllan |
11 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
11:33.08 |
2 |
|
39 |
Deboutte, Jitse |
11 |
Sunset
|
11:34.26 |
1 |
|
40 |
Hartley, Naomi |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
11:47.66 |
2 |
|
41 |
Smith, Brooke |
10 |
Sherwood
|
11:52.06 |
1 |
|
42 |
Johnson, Emily |
10 |
The Dalles
|
11:52.46 |
2 |
|
43 |
Fanning, Alanna |
12 |
Newport
|
11:57.49 |
1 |
|
44 |
Boros, Gabriella |
12 |
Clackamas
|
11:58.49 |
1 |
|
45 |
Anderson, Sally |
12 |
Prairie
|
12:05.13 |
1 |
|
46 |
Lucas, Makenna |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
12:08.44 |
1 |
|
47 |
Thompson, Jillian |
10 |
Newport
|
13:05.78 |
1 |
|
48 |
Tu, Kim |
9 |
Centennial
|
13:50.21 |
1 |
|
|
Aguirre, Hannah |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
DNS |
3 |
|
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McHone, Madison |
12 |
Centennial
|
14.78 |
nwi |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Thompson, Maliyah |
11 |
North Salem
|
15.39 |
nwi |
1 |
8 |
3 |
Yoshishige, Kailee |
11 |
Clackamas
|
15.54 |
nwi |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Freeman, Emmi |
11 |
Churchill
|
16.24 |
nwi |
1 |
5 |
5 |
McLane, Izabella |
12 |
Newport
|
16.48 |
nwi |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Coburn, Eliana |
10 |
Walla Walla
|
16.57 |
nwi |
1 |
3 |
7 |
Ogbeama, Destiny |
12 |
Gresham
|
16.94 |
nwi |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Sproul, Joley |
10 |
Sherwood
|
17.33 |
nwi |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McHone, Madison |
12 |
Centennial
|
14.62 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Thompson, Maliyah |
11 |
North Salem
|
15.19 |
nwi |
2 |
|
3 |
Yoshishige, Kailee |
11 |
Clackamas
|
15.48 |
nwi |
3 |
|
6 |
Freeman, Emmi |
11 |
Churchill
|
15.66 |
nwi |
1 |
|
7 |
Ogbeama, Destiny |
12 |
Gresham
|
16.28 |
nwi |
3 |
|
8 |
Sproul, Joley |
10 |
Sherwood
|
16.29 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Coburn, Eliana |
10 |
Walla Walla
|
16.36 |
nwi |
4 |
|
5 |
McLane, Izabella |
12 |
Newport
|
16.51 |
nwi |
5 |
|
9 |
Moragne, Makena |
10 |
Wilson
|
16.75 |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Mesman, Hazel |
12 |
Churchill
|
16.78 |
nwi |
5 |
|
11 |
Sewell, Sarah |
10 |
Henry Jackson
|
16.82 |
nwi |
2 |
|
12 |
Worley, Olivia |
12 |
Wilson
|
16.89 |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
Romero Montano, Dana |
12 |
North Salem
|
16.93 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Steere, Riley |
9 |
Henry Jackson
|
17.03 |
nwi |
2 |
|
15 |
Sasadeusz, Rachel |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
17.03 |
nwi |
1 |
|
16 |
Wilks, Ella |
9 |
Camas
|
17.16 |
nwi |
4 |
|
17 |
Spelbring, Sheridan |
11 |
Sunset
|
17.22 |
nwi |
4 |
|
18 |
van Hameren, Eva |
12 |
Jesuit
|
17.23 |
nwi |
4 |
|
19 |
Jajieh, Natalie |
9 |
Newport
|
17.25 |
nwi |
3 |
|
20 |
Scordino, Sierra |
12 |
Camas
|
17.38 |
nwi |
4 |
|
21 |
Meng, Alysa |
10 |
Henry Jackson
|
17.39 |
nwi |
5 |
|
22 |
Blue, Hailey |
10 |
Sherwood
|
17.55 |
nwi |
1 |
|
23 |
Smith, Lindsey |
12 |
Clackamas
|
17.69 |
nwi |
3 |
|
24 |
Aranda-Dooley, Izabela |
12 |
Sunset
|
17.74 |
nwi |
1 |
|
25 |
Gelly, Jermanie |
9 |
Centennial
|
17.79 |
nwi |
3 |
|
26 |
Gonzalez, Monika |
11 |
Sunset
|
17.80 |
nwi |
5 |
|
27 |
Hamel, Mikaela |
10 |
West Albany
|
17.98 |
nwi |
1 |
|
28 |
Orsag, Mia |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
18.10 |
nwi |
3 |
|
29 |
Beers, Sydney |
11 |
West Albany
|
18.20 |
nwi |
5 |
|
30 |
Auth, Kaitlyn |
11 |
Jesuit
|
18.50 |
nwi |
2 |
|
31 |
Hammond, Allyson |
9 |
Forest Grove
|
18.71 |
nwi |
5 |
|
32 |
Billingsley, Talia |
9 |
Walla Walla
|
18.85 |
nwi |
2 |
|
33 |
Vaughn, Angel |
10 |
David Douglas
|
19.01 |
nwi |
4 |
|
34 |
Quisenberry, Ashley |
9 |
The Dalles
|
19.03 |
nwi |
5 |
|
35 |
Nielsen, Alexis |
9 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
19.11 |
nwi |
5 |
|
36 |
Strassheim, Savannah |
12 |
The Dalles
|
20.03 |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Barnhart, Laura |
12 |
David Douglas
|
DNS |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Kobayashi, Sayoko |
9 |
Reynolds
|
DNS |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McHone, Madison |
12 |
Centennial
|
44.96 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
Mesman, Hazel |
12 |
Churchill
|
44.96 |
1 |
9 |
3 |
van Hameren, Eva |
12 |
Jesuit
|
46.17 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Boyd, Jenna |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
46.20 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Yoshishige, Kailee |
11 |
Clackamas
|
46.63 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
Sproul, Joley |
10 |
Sherwood
|
47.05 |
1 |
2.5 |
6 |
Kadrmas, Katherine |
12 |
Mountain View (W
|
47.05 |
1 |
2.5 |
8 |
Romero Montano, Dana |
12 |
North Salem
|
48.02 |
1 |
1 |
|
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Prelims |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McHone, Madison |
12 |
Centennial
|
45.87 |
2 |
|
2 |
Mesman, Hazel |
12 |
Churchill
|
46.57 |
1 |
|
3 |
Boyd, Jenna |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
46.62 |
5 |
|
4 |
Kadrmas, Katherine |
12 |
Mountain View (W
|
46.75 |
3 |
|
6 |
Yoshishige, Kailee |
11 |
Clackamas
|
47.29 |
5 |
|
7 |
Sproul, Joley |
10 |
Sherwood
|
47.96 |
1 |
|
5 |
van Hameren, Eva |
12 |
Jesuit
|
48.17 |
4 |
|
8 |
Romero Montano, Dana |
12 |
North Salem
|
48.20 |
2 |
|
9 |
Sewell, Sarah |
10 |
Henry Jackson
|
48.24 |
3 |
|
10 |
Worley, Olivia |
12 |
Wilson
|
48.26 |
2 |
|
11 |
Freeman, Emmi |
11 |
Churchill
|
48.81 |
1 |
|
12 |
Aranda-Dooley, Izabela |
12 |
Sunset
|
48.93 |
4 |
|
13 |
Fitzke, Aaliyah |
12 |
North Salem
|
48.99 |
4 |
|
14 |
McLane, Izabella |
12 |
Newport
|
49.65 |
5 |
|
15 |
Shannon, Megan |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
50.33 |
3 |
|
16 |
Moragne, Makena |
10 |
Wilson
|
50.60 |
2 |
|
17 |
Everson, Lily |
9 |
Forest Grove
|
50.93 |
4 |
|
18 |
Huntsman, Jennifer |
9 |
Walla Walla
|
51.12 |
3 |
|
19 |
Laurent, Lane |
10 |
Jesuit
|
51.41 |
5 |
|
20 |
Elmore, ILena |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
51.48 |
1 |
|
21 |
Gonzalez, Monika |
11 |
Sunset
|
51.76 |
1 |
|
22 |
Wilks, Ella |
9 |
Camas
|
51.87 |
4 |
|
23 |
Jajieh, Natalie |
9 |
Newport
|
51.89 |
5 |
|
24 |
Steere, Riley |
9 |
Henry Jackson
|
52.11 |
2 |
|
25 |
Scordino, Sierra |
12 |
Camas
|
52.30 |
1 |
|
26 |
Davis, Sophie |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
53.06 |
3 |
|
27 |
Spelbring, Sheridan |
11 |
Sunset
|
53.15 |
3 |
|
28 |
Billingsley, Talia |
9 |
Walla Walla
|
53.38 |
5 |
|
29 |
Vaughn, Angel |
10 |
David Douglas
|
53.44 |
5 |
|
30 |
Marteeney, Bethany |
11 |
West Albany
|
53.51 |
2 |
|
31 |
Monahan, Rahima |
9 |
West Albany
|
53.51 |
1 |
|
32 |
Auth, Kaitlyn |
11 |
Jesuit
|
53.63 |
4 |
|
33 |
Nguyen, Madisyn |
12 |
Clackamas
|
53.69 |
4 |
|
34 |
Blue, Hailey |
10 |
Sherwood
|
53.76 |
3 |
|
35 |
Navarro, Kimberly |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
54.05 |
2 |
|
36 |
Nielsen, Alexis |
9 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
54.29 |
4 |
|
37 |
Quisenberry, Ashley |
9 |
The Dalles
|
54.41 |
5 |
|
38 |
Strassheim, Savannah |
12 |
The Dalles
|
55.18 |
3 |
|
39 |
Gines, Brynn |
9 |
Centennial
|
57.18 |
1 |
|
40 |
Kulakevich, Daria |
12 |
David Douglas
|
57.57 |
2 |
|
|
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thompson, Fitzke, Thompson, Hernande |
|
North Salem
|
48.84 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Stewart, Bishop, Jolley, Hopwood |
|
Bend
|
49.39 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
Schab, Ogbeama, Flanagan, Nmereole |
|
Gresham
|
50.21 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Dweh, Gatica G, Goulet, Valdes |
|
David Douglas
|
50.72 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Tetz, Yoshishi, Schmidt, Wetzell |
|
Clackamas
|
50.78 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
Thompson, Barnett, Lewis, Alsheba |
|
Sunset
|
50.81 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Worley, Seekamp, Leback, Moragne |
|
Wilson
|
51.05 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
Cabanos, Boyd, Shears, Johnson |
|
Rogers (Puyallup
|
51.09 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Kenny, Knight, Sieverts, Huntsman |
|
Walla Walla
|
51.15 |
3 |
|
10 |
Elmore, Murphy, Cooney, Lambert |
|
Central Catholic
|
51.45 |
3 |
|
11 |
Kloess, Hellem, Warren, Stefan |
|
West Albany
|
51.96 |
2 |
|
12 |
Carter, Miller, Cardosi, Adams |
|
The Dalles
|
52.39 |
2 |
|
13 |
Stott, Gibbs, Norton, Scordino |
|
Camas
|
52.84 |
1 |
|
14 |
Lopez, Hargett, Drieberg, McLane |
|
Newport
|
52.90 |
2 |
|
15 |
Glynn, Pineda O, Davis, Lindekug |
|
Forest Grove
|
53.30 |
1 |
|
16 |
Navarro, Coleman, Belmont, Carson |
|
Henry Jackson
|
53.57 |
2 |
|
|
Scott, Campbell, Dau, Snyder |
|
Churchill
|
DQ |
1 |
|
|
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hopwood, Hicks, Bishop, Stewart |
|
Bend
|
4:06.96 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
Thompson, Romero M, Hernande, Fitzke |
|
North Salem
|
4:14.21 |
2 |
8 |
3 |
Shannon, Christen, Harrison, Murphy |
|
Central Catholic
|
4:14.61 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
Leback, Vranka W, Sundstro, Poulsen |
|
Wilson
|
4:16.88 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Yim, Lukowiak, Lesser, Coates |
|
Camas
|
4:19.37 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
Tapia, Mullins, Cardosi, Miller |
|
The Dalles
|
4:22.07 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
Glynn, Lumae, Everson, Khoury |
|
Forest Grove
|
4:22.61 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Yoshishi, Tetz, Schmidt, Groves |
|
Clackamas
|
4:23.19 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
Robertso, Ost, Stacklie, Griffin |
|
Franklin (OR)
|
4:23.46 |
2 |
|
10 |
Hargett, Drieberg, Gomez, McLane |
|
Newport
|
4:25.28 |
1 |
|
11 |
Patton, Isenhowe, Billings, Huntsman |
|
Walla Walla
|
4:29.22 |
1 |
|
12 |
Monahan, Kloess, Stefan, Marteene |
|
West Albany
|
4:29.68 |
1 |
|
13 |
Campbell, Powell, Dau, Mesman |
|
Churchill
|
4:34.01 |
1 |
|
14 |
Holmgren, Finch, Mitchell, Nichols |
|
Heppner
|
4:37.53 |
1 |
|
15 |
Spain, Huffman, Schultz, McHone |
|
Centennial
|
4:39.71 |
1 |
|
|
Agol, Kim, Navarro, Sewell |
|
Henry Jackson
|
DNS |
1 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Aluesi, Angel |
11 |
Centennial
|
43-00.50 | (508.00m) |
5 |
10 |
2 |
Nordstrom, Ahliah |
12 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
40-05.00 | (508.00m) |
5 |
8 |
3 |
Touey, Kaylee |
11 |
North Valley
|
35-07.50 | (508.00m) |
5 |
6 |
4 |
Huxoll, Mia |
11 |
Walla Walla
|
35-04.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Gilmore, Hannah |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
34-08.50 | (508.00m) |
5 |
4 |
6 |
Walls, Alyssa |
12 |
West Albany
|
34-07.25 | (508.00m) |
5 |
3 |
7 |
Board, Brenna |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
34-01.50 | (508.00m) |
5 |
2 |
8 |
Andre, Samara |
12 |
Jesuit
|
33-11.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
1 |
9 |
David, Ava |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
33-07.25 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
10 |
Mead, Ellie |
12 |
Sunset
|
33-00.25 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
11 |
Codding, Eleanor |
12 |
The Dalles
|
32-11.50 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
12 |
Bohanan, Taryn |
10 |
Walla Walla
|
32-11.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
13 |
Dolley, Mariame |
10 |
David Douglas
|
32-05.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
14 |
Fononga, Tupou |
11 |
Centennial
|
32-04.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
14 |
Andres, Krystal |
11 |
North Salem
|
32-04.00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
14 |
Reddix-Warren, Candace |
10 |
David Douglas
|
32-04.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
17 |
Pearce, Aspen |
9 |
David Douglas
|
32-03.50 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
18 |
Kozma, Tali |
9 |
Sherwood
|
32-01.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
19 |
Hargett, Halle |
12 |
Newport
|
32-00.25 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
20 |
Peterson, Emilia |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
31-06.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
21 |
Rodrigues, Gabrielle T |
10 |
North Salem
|
31-05.75 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
22 |
Bowers, Korynn |
12 |
Sherwood
|
31-03.25 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
23 |
Aluesi, Joan |
9 |
Centennial
|
30-06.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
24 |
Fifield, Mandy |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
30-02.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
25 |
Williams, Grace |
12 |
Jesuit
|
30-01.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
26 |
Robinson, Tamia |
9 |
Gresham
|
29-00.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
27 |
Uili, Taumaia |
12 |
Wilson
|
28-07.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
28 |
Hubbard, Erynn |
10 |
Newport
|
28-06.25 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
29 |
Gough, Rachel |
10 |
Westview
|
28-03.00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
30 |
Chin, Rachel |
12 |
Sunset
|
28-01.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
31 |
Fifita, Savaliga |
10 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
28-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
32 |
Lopez, Sophia |
9 |
Reynolds
|
27-11.75 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
33 |
Fletcher, Kiele |
11 |
Reynolds
|
27-07.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
34 |
Phu, Kayla |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
27-03.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
35 |
Isom, Courtney |
12 |
West Albany
|
26-06.75 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
36 |
Tipton, Eva |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
26-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
37 |
Le-Previtera, Ava |
9 |
Clackamas
|
26-04.50 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
38 |
Wallace, Jordyn |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
26-02.50 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
39 |
DiGiulio, Eliza |
9 |
Wilson
|
24-09.00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
40 |
Le, Remie |
11 |
Clackamas
|
24-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
41 |
Brewer, Emalee |
9 |
Forest Grove
|
21-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
42 |
Wentworth, Alexis |
9 |
Forest Grove
|
17-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Paskar, Yana |
9 |
Prairie
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Rousseau, Hope |
10 |
Churchill
|
DNS | (--) |
3 |
|
|
Knight, Rebecca |
11 |
Camas
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Ballard, Kiara |
12 |
North Salem
|
DNS | (--) |
4 |
|
|
Sabatini, Elliana |
10 |
Camas
|
DNS | (--) |
3 |
|
|
Turner, Jordyn |
12 |
Jesuit
|
DNS | (--) |
5 |
|
|
Womens Discus Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Aluesi, Angel |
11 |
Centennial
|
144-06 | (508.00m) |
6 |
10 |
2 |
David, Ava |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
136-00 | (508.00m) |
6 |
8 |
3 |
Board, Brenna |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
135-00 | (508.00m) |
6 |
6 |
4 |
Nordstrom, Ahliah |
12 |
Roosevelt (OR)
|
133-07 | (508.00m) |
6 |
5 |
5 |
Robison, Lydia |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
132-04 | (508.00m) |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Gilmore, Hannah |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
119-10 | (508.00m) |
6 |
3 |
7 |
Hargett, Halle |
12 |
Newport
|
113-11 | (508.00m) |
6 |
2 |
8 |
Touey, Kaylee |
11 |
North Valley
|
111-05 | (508.00m) |
6 |
1 |
9 |
Walls, Alyssa |
12 |
West Albany
|
107-07 | (508.00m) |
6 |
|
10 |
Gough, Rachel |
10 |
Westview
|
103-07 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
11 |
Bowers, Korynn |
12 |
Sherwood
|
100-09 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
12 |
Peterson, Emilia |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
98-07 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
13 |
Isom, Courtney |
12 |
West Albany
|
98-01 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
14 |
Rodrigues, Gabrielle T |
10 |
North Salem
|
97-04 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
15 |
Huxoll, Mia |
11 |
Walla Walla
|
96-05 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
16 |
Dummer, Anna |
11 |
Sherwood
|
95-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
17 |
Codding, Eleanor |
12 |
The Dalles
|
93-10 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
18 |
Andre, Samara |
12 |
Jesuit
|
93-10 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
19 |
Hargett, Madison |
12 |
Newport
|
92-08 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
20 |
Spencer, Casey |
12 |
Centennial
|
92-00 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
21 |
Garcia-Sanchez, Celeste |
10 |
Centennial
|
91-04 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
22 |
Knight, Rebecca |
11 |
Camas
|
88-08 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
23 |
Mead, Ellie |
12 |
Sunset
|
88-04 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
24 |
Gbaanador, Rose |
10 |
David Douglas
|
87-09 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
25 |
Uili, Taumaia |
12 |
Wilson
|
87-02 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
26 |
Ballard, Kiara |
12 |
North Salem
|
86-11 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
27 |
Le, Remie |
11 |
Clackamas
|
86-03 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
28 |
Lopez, Sophia |
9 |
Reynolds
|
85-01 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
29 |
Whipp, Raleigh |
9 |
Churchill
|
84-03 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
30 |
Chin, Rachel |
12 |
Sunset
|
80-05 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
31 |
Franklin, Dorothy |
9 |
Camas
|
78-10 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
32 |
Fifield, Mandy |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
78-06 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
33 |
Nguyen, Anna |
10 |
David Douglas
|
77-08 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
34 |
Fletcher, Kiele |
11 |
Reynolds
|
76-07 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
35 |
Lamb, Jillian |
12 |
Clackamas
|
76-06 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
36 |
DiGiulio, Eliza |
9 |
Wilson
|
75-10 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
37 |
Young, Dore |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
73-09 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
38 |
Scruggs, Annelise |
9 |
Prairie
|
72-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
39 |
Wentworth, Alexis |
9 |
Forest Grove
|
70-04 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
40 |
Rees, Ellie |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
64-07 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
41 |
Mazemke, Elizabeth |
11 |
Camas
|
64-01 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
42 |
Harthmann, Michelle |
11 |
Forest Grove
|
63-10 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
43 |
Tipton, Eva |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
63-01 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
|
Erland, Alaina |
12 |
Westview
|
DNS | (--) |
4 |
|
|
Olivares, Karyssa |
11 |
Walla Walla
|
DNS | (--) |
5 |
|
|
Turner, Jordyn |
12 |
Jesuit
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Lewis, Ashley |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Sabatini, Elliana |
10 |
Camas
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Womens Javelin Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Sanders, Sara |
12 |
Jesuit
|
126-04 | (508.00m) |
6 |
10 |
2 |
Bohanan, Taryn |
10 |
Walla Walla
|
120-00 | (508.00m) |
6 |
8 |
3 |
Aluesi, Angel |
11 |
Centennial
|
119-01 | (508.00m) |
5 |
6 |
4 |
Hargett, Madison |
12 |
Newport
|
117-08 | (508.00m) |
6 |
5 |
5 |
Touey, Kaylee |
11 |
North Valley
|
114-04 | (508.00m) |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Isom, Courtney |
12 |
West Albany
|
113-11 | (508.00m) |
5 |
3 |
7 |
Ballard, Kiara |
12 |
North Salem
|
113-08 | (508.00m) |
6 |
2 |
8 |
Campbell, Jaqiah |
12 |
Centennial
|
112-02 | (508.00m) |
6 |
1 |
9 |
Hargett, Halle |
12 |
Newport
|
111-10 | (508.00m) |
6 |
|
10 |
Quigley, Malaika |
12 |
Prairie
|
111-00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
11 |
Kelley, Taryn |
10 |
Sherwood
|
105-06 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
12 |
George, Lucy |
10 |
Camas
|
102-05 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
13 |
Robison, Lydia |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
101-11 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
14 |
McManus, Isabella |
12 |
Reynolds
|
101-07 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
15 |
Board, Brenna |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
101-00 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
16 |
Fononga, Tupou |
11 |
Centennial
|
98-07 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
17 |
Bowers, Korynn |
12 |
Sherwood
|
96-08 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
18 |
Le-Previtera, Ava |
9 |
Clackamas
|
95-09 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
19 |
Keeney, Afton |
10 |
Westview
|
94-06 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
20 |
Potter, Megan |
12 |
Central Catholic
|
94-00 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
21 |
Ma, Anita |
12 |
Henry Jackson
|
90-10 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
22 |
Rodrigues, Gabrielle T |
10 |
North Salem
|
90-07 | (508.00m) |
5 |
|
23 |
Lizier-Zmudzinski, Irena |
11 |
Jesuit
|
90-02 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
24 |
Nguyen, Anna |
10 |
David Douglas
|
85-07 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
25 |
Andres, Krystal |
11 |
North Salem
|
85-01 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
26 |
Takahashi, Makaila |
9 |
Forest Grove
|
84-05 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
27 |
Le, Remie |
11 |
Clackamas
|
83-04 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
28 |
Dolley, Mariame |
10 |
David Douglas
|
81-06 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
29 |
Santos, Maddy |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
80-00 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
30 |
Wilkins, Lainne |
12 |
Prairie
|
79-04 | (508.00m) |
4 |
|
31 |
Hall, Ziona |
9 |
Forest Grove
|
79-03 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
32 |
Fletcher, Kiele |
11 |
Reynolds
|
77-09 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
33 |
Fifield, Mandy |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
76-05 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
34 |
Whipp, Raleigh |
9 |
Churchill
|
76-00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
35 |
Schmitt, Kyla |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
71-09 | (508.00m) |
2 |
|
36 |
Turner, Kennedy |
10 |
Bandon
|
10-09 | (508.00m) |
3 |
|
|
Rowe, Emily |
12 |
South Albany
|
ND | (--) |
3 |
|
|
Walls, Alyssa |
12 |
West Albany
|
DNS | (--) |
6 |
|
|
Prado, Gia |
9 |
Wilson
|
ND | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Scribner, Jasmine |
9 |
Wilson
|
ND | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Olivares, Karyssa |
11 |
Walla Walla
|
ND | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Langeliers, Kiana |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
DNS | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Cecil, Alison |
11 |
Westview
|
ND | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Gunnell, Shaydee |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
ND | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Anderson, Camryn |
11 |
Jesuit
|
DNS | (--) |
4 |
|
|
Wurzer, Mary Elizabeth |
11 |
Camas
|
ND | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Diaz Chavez, Jaelene |
- |
Gresham
|
ND | (--) |
2 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Uzoekwe, Colleen |
11 |
Westview
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Ogbeama, Destiny |
12 |
Gresham
|
5-05.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
McHone, Madison |
12 |
Centennial
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Parypa, Kyla |
11 |
Clackamas
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Knight, Madi |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
5 |
Coburn, Eliana |
10 |
Walla Walla
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
5 |
Sieber, Julia |
9 |
Lake Oswego
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3 |
11 |
Christensen, Samantha |
10 |
Sherwood
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
8 |
Roth, Kate |
10 |
Sunset
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.33 |
8 |
Johnson, Skye |
9 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.33 |
8 |
Knight, Rebecca |
11 |
Camas
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.33 |
12 |
Norton, Ella |
10 |
Camas
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Sanchez, Elia |
10 |
North Salem
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Sproul, Joley |
10 |
Sherwood
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Amundson, Megan |
11 |
Camas
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Beers, Sydney |
11 |
West Albany
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Ancheta, Jenai |
9 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Neal, Delaney |
9 |
Clackamas
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Hellem, Madyson |
9 |
West Albany
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
18 |
Gardea, Isabelle |
11 |
Walla Walla
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
21 |
Watley, Rosemaline |
12 |
North Salem
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
22 |
Kary, Logan |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
22 |
Jackson, Christie |
10 |
Wilson
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
24 |
Fononga, Heata |
10 |
Centennial
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
25 |
Cole, Olivia |
9 |
Churchill
|
4-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
26 |
Wenzel, Katrine |
12 |
Franklin (OR)
|
4-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
27 |
Cram, Julia |
10 |
David Douglas
|
4-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
27 |
Norkitis, Annelise |
11 |
Franklin (OR)
|
4-04.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Balish, Josie |
9 |
Jesuit
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Navarro, Kimberly |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Sagar, Ashika |
9 |
Jesuit
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Osborn, Avery |
11 |
Newport
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Roy, Nicole |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Roberts, Ali |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Tham, Lisa |
11 |
Henry Jackson
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Fowler, Mia |
9 |
Wilson
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Chandler, Mackenzie |
10 |
Wilson
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Ripley, Rya |
11 |
Churchill
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Weber, Jade |
11 |
Newport
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Thompson, Dale |
10 |
Sunset
|
11-09.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
10 |
2 |
Schultz, Savannah |
12 |
Centennial
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
8 |
3 |
White, Grace |
12 |
Jesuit
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Schultz, Sierra |
12 |
Centennial
|
11-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
5 |
5 |
Petz, Taylor |
So |
Bend
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3.5 |
5 |
Freeman, Emmi |
11 |
Churchill
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
3.5 |
7 |
Lumae, Mila |
12 |
Forest Grove
|
10-03.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
Crawford, Siera |
11 |
Bend
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.5 |
8 |
Pierce, Elishka |
11 |
Bend
|
10-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
0.5 |
10 |
McGee, Shea |
10 |
Camas
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
11 |
Allen, Penelope |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
12 |
Neal, Isabelle |
11 |
Sunset
|
9-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
13 |
Donner, Brooke |
10 |
West Albany
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
14 |
Dau, Sophia |
10 |
Churchill
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
15 |
Langer, Lucy |
9 |
Jesuit
|
8-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
16 |
Jantzi, Marta |
12 |
North Salem
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Berg, Megan |
10 |
West Albany
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Fowler, Mia |
9 |
Wilson
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
17 |
Balish, Lucy |
11 |
Jesuit
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
20 |
Carter, Kristine |
12 |
The Dalles
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
21 |
Boyd, Claudia |
12 |
Westview
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
1 |
|
|
Frye, Nikaya |
11 |
Forest Grove
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Bedont, Anna |
10 |
Camas
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Chandler, Mackenzie |
10 |
Wilson
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Watson, India |
10 |
North Salem
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Zavalina, Inessa |
9 |
Reynolds
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Abreu, Zéa |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Kinner, Taylor |
10 |
Newport
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Vladut, Emma |
11 |
Clackamas
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Browning, Sophia |
11 |
Grant
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Zubanova, Christina |
10 |
Reynolds
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Kulakevich, Daria |
12 |
David Douglas
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Johnson, Emma |
9 |
Centennial
|
DNS | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Reiter, Tatum |
11 |
Clackamas
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Johnson, Dylan |
10 |
Churchill
|
NH | (--) |
1 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Uzoekwe, Colleen |
11 |
Westview
|
17-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
10 |
2 |
Nmereole, Fechi |
12 |
Gresham
|
16-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
8 |
3 |
Sievertsen, Ellie |
12 |
Walla Walla
|
16-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
6 |
4 |
Richards, Leah |
11 |
Bend
|
16-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
5 |
5 |
Stewart, Charli |
10 |
Bend
|
16-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
4 |
6 |
Forrest, Tiffany |
12 |
West Albany
|
15-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
3 |
7 |
Barnett, Lydia |
10 |
Sunset
|
15-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
2 |
8 |
Stott, Alexandra |
10 |
Camas
|
15-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
1 |
9 |
Hammond, Allyson |
9 |
Forest Grove
|
15-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
10 |
Steere, Riley |
9 |
Henry Jackson
|
15-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
Pasquantonio, Erica |
12 |
Clackamas
|
15-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
12 |
Johnson, Preston |
12 |
South Albany
|
15-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
13 |
Adams, Emily |
10 |
The Dalles
|
15-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
14 |
Campbell, Natalie |
12 |
Churchill
|
15-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
15 |
Smith, Sophie |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
14-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
16 |
Dawson, Josie |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
14-10.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
17 |
Gomez, Ari |
11 |
Newport
|
14-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
18 |
Freeman, Emmi |
11 |
Churchill
|
14-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
19 |
Graff, Maeson |
11 |
Wilson
|
14-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
20 |
Sasadeusz, Rachel |
10 |
Lake Oswego
|
14-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
21 |
Fitzke, Aaliyah |
12 |
North Salem
|
14-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
5 |
|
22 |
Anderson, Emma |
10 |
Newport
|
14-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
23 |
Carter, Kristine |
12 |
The Dalles
|
14-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
24 |
Andresen, Samantha |
10 |
Reynolds
|
14-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
25 |
Mounemack, Priscilla |
11 |
Clackamas
|
14-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
26 |
Cooney, Aundrea |
10 |
Central Catholic
|
14-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
27 |
Goulet, Andrea |
10 |
David Douglas
|
14-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
28 |
Baxter, Lanaya |
9 |
David Douglas
|
13-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
29 |
Gelly, Jermanie |
9 |
Centennial
|
13-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
30 |
Coleman, Brooklyn |
10 |
Henry Jackson
|
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
31 |
Patton, Sydney |
10 |
Walla Walla
|
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
32 |
Franklin, Dorothy |
9 |
Camas
|
13-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
33 |
Shears, Sidney |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
13-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
34 |
Elmore, ILena |
9 |
Central Catholic
|
13-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
35 |
Vranka Wafula, Rispa |
11 |
Wilson
|
13-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
36 |
Cordova, Emma |
10 |
Jesuit
|
13-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
37 |
Keudell, Morgan |
12 |
Jesuit
|
13-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
38 |
Lyngheim, Cristina |
11 |
Centennial
|
12-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
39 |
Tang, Emily |
12 |
Reynolds
|
12-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Nguyen, Jenna |
9 |
Franklin (OR)
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
DeBorde, Madeline |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
5 |
|
|
Thompson, Dale |
10 |
Sunset
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Cordon, Sydney |
9 |
Prairie
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Barnett, Lydia |
10 |
Sunset
|
36-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
10 |
2 |
Richards, Leah |
11 |
Bend
|
35-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
8 |
3 |
Cabanos, Erica |
11 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
34-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Sewell, Sarah |
10 |
Henry Jackson
|
34-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
5 |
5 |
Graff, Maeson |
11 |
Wilson
|
33-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
4 |
6 |
Gomez, Ari |
11 |
Newport
|
32-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
3 |
7 |
Campbell, Natalie |
12 |
Churchill
|
32-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
2 |
8 |
Coleman, Brooklyn |
10 |
Henry Jackson
|
32-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
1 |
9 |
Williams, Jale |
12 |
Rogers (Puyallup
|
31-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Steere, Riley |
9 |
Henry Jackson
|
31-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
Brock, Hermya |
12 |
Clackamas
|
31-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
12 |
Blue, Hailey |
10 |
Sherwood
|
31-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
Andresen, Samantha |
10 |
Reynolds
|
30-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Stott, Alexandra |
10 |
Camas
|
30-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
15 |
Timothy, Kehinde |
12 |
David Douglas
|
30-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
16 |
Dawson, Josie |
10 |
Franklin (OR)
|
30-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
17 |
Cordova, Emma |
10 |
Jesuit
|
30-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
3 |
|
18 |
Christensen, Samantha |
10 |
Sherwood
|
30-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
19 |
Hermann, Natalie |
10 |
Jesuit
|
30-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
4 |
|
20 |
Miller, Jenna |
11 |
The Dalles
|
29-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
21 |
Smith, Sophie |
12 |
Lake Oswego
|
29-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
22 |
Vranka Wafula, Rispa |
11 |
Wilson
|
28-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
23 |
Anderson, Emma |
10 |
Newport
|
28-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
2 |
|
24 |
Franklin, Dorothy |
9 |
Camas
|
28-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
25 |
Quisenberry, Ashley |
9 |
The Dalles
|
27-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
26 |
Lyngheim, Cristina |
11 |
Centennial
|
27-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
27 |
Schaefer, Allison |
10 |
Prairie
|
27-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Forrest, Tiffany |
12 |
West Albany
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Liu, Dalia |
11 |
Lake Oswego
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
Quinlan, Sarah |
11 |
Bend
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
4 |
|
|
Gardea, Isabelle |
11 |
Walla Walla
|
ND | (--) |
nwi |
3 |
|
|
McKinney-Craig, Lexie |
11 |
Central Catholic
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Masanga, Camden |
11 |
Sunset
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
2 |
|
|
Mounemack, Priscilla |
11 |
Clackamas
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
|
Monaco, Makayla |
11 |
Gresham
|
DNS | (--) |
nwi |
1 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
Team Scores
|