RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
South Albany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, Oregon
you RUN the place
3705 Columbus Se, Albany, Oregon, 97322, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Charles Martin
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (5 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Centennial Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 20th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Centennial Invitational
- Apr 25, 2015
Centennial High School, Gresham, OR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aloha
Bandon
Barlow
Beaverton
Benson
Catlin Gabel
Centennial
Central Catholic
Cleveland
East Linn Christian
Forest Grove
Franklin
Grant
Gresham
Heritage
Jesuit
La Salle
Lakeridge
Liberty
Lincoln
Marshfield
Milwaukie
Mountain View OR
Mountain View WA
Newberg
Newport
North Salem
Parkrose
Prairie
R A Long
Reynolds
San Lorenzo valley
Scappoose
Seaside
Sherwood
Silverton
Siuslaw
Skyview
South Albany
South Salem
St Mary's Academy
Sunset
Tigard
Umatilla
Union
Valley Catholic
Walla Walla
West Linn
West Salem
Wilson
Woodland
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shellmire, Julius
12
Grant
11.04
nwi
1
10
2
Albright, Anthony
10
Beaverton
11.20
nwi
1
8
3
Whitmire, Eli
12
Woodland
11.25
nwi
1
6
4
Gardner, Ethan
12
Walla Walla
11.39
nwi
1
5
5
Lewis, Jaylun
12
Grant
11.41
nwi
1
4
6
Hyatt, Colin
11
Newberg
11.44
nwi
1
3
7
Lake, Jadden
12
Beaverton
11.49
nwi
1
2
8
Clark, Braden
11
Scappoose
11.57
nwi
1
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shellmire, Julius
12
Grant
11.09
nwi
1
1
Albright, Anthony
10
Beaverton
11.22
nwi
4
1
Gardner, Ethan
12
Walla Walla
11.28
nwi
2
2
Hyatt, Colin
11
Newberg
11.32
nwi
2
1
Lewis, Jaylun
12
Grant
11.33
nwi
5
1
Whitmire, Eli
12
Woodland
11.35
nwi
3
2
Lake, Jadden
12
Beaverton
11.41
nwi
1
2
Clark, Braden
11
Scappoose
11.44
nwi
4
2
Chin, Jared
11
Lincoln
11.46
nwi
5
3
Oden-Orr, Christopher
11
Central Catholic
11.50
nwi
5
2
Lewis, Nathan
12
Sunset
11.60
nwi
3
3
Wells, JJ
11
Central Catholic
11.61
nwi
1
3
Wilson, Christopher
11
Parkrose
11.61
nwi
2
3
Kahut, Isaiah
11
Skyview
11.62
nwi
4
4
Distant, Devin
12
Tigard
11.64
nwi
2
4
Carey, Joseph
11
South Salem
11.65
nwi
4
3
Toku, Kodzo (Jean-Luc)
12
Central Catholic
11.66
nwi
3
4
Moen, Hunter
10
Newberg
11.68
nwi
1
5
Cinnamon, James
12
Walla Walla
11.71
nwi
1
5
Nnoli, Chidubem
12
Beaverton
11.79
nwi
2
6
Luedecker, Wyatt
12
Heritage
11.83
nwi
2
5
Ford, Jonas
11
Reynolds
11.85
nwi
4
6
Rose, Joe
12
West Linn
11.87
nwi
1
6
O'Neil, Tyree
10
Franklin
11.87
nwi
4
4
Kerlegan, Gabe
12
South Albany
11.90
nwi
5
7
Milligan, Ryan
11
Sherwood
11.94
nwi
2
4
Barberich, Brennan
10
Walla Walla
11.96
nwi
3
5
White, Jarrett
11
Scappoose
11.99
nwi
3
6
Clayton, Stacey
12
Forest Grove
12.07
nwi
3
7
Roepel, Clark
12
Wilson
12.11
nwi
1
5
Tran, Justin
11
Aloha
12.14
nwi
5
7
Willingham, Nikkia
10
Centennial
12.14
nwi
4
6
Jaswal, Tyler
10
Union
12.23
nwi
5
7
Johnson, Trevor
10
Marshfield
12.24
nwi
5
8
Reierson, Dylan
11
North Salem
12.25
nwi
1
7
Jones, Garrett
12
Mountain View WA
12.27
nwi
3
8
Spink, Jakob
9
Newport
12.33
nwi
2
8
Hamlet, Kenya
10
Centennial
12.38
nwi
3
8
Tajik, Noorullah
10
Centennial
12.38
nwi
5
--
Gradin, Alex
11
Tigard
FS
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shellmire, Julius
12
Grant
22.64
nwi
1
10
2
Gardner, Ethan
12
Walla Walla
22.67
nwi
1
8
3
Brown, Brandon
12
Grant
23.10
nwi
1
6
4
Chin, Jared
11
Lincoln
23.27
nwi
1
5
5
Lake, Jadden
12
Beaverton
23.28
nwi
1
4
6
Clark, Braden
11
Scappoose
23.48
nwi
1
3
7
Hyatt, Colin
11
Newberg
23.57
nwi
1
2
--
Colford, Aaron
12
Centennial
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shellmire, Julius
12
Grant
22.36
nwi
1
1
Gardner, Ethan
12
Walla Walla
22.40
nwi
2
2
Chin, Jared
11
Lincoln
22.67
nwi
2
1
Brown, Brandon
12
Grant
22.71
nwi
4
2
Lake, Jadden
12
Beaverton
22.83
nwi
1
1
Hyatt, Colin
11
Newberg
22.86
nwi
5
3
Clark, Braden
11
Scappoose
23.07
nwi
2
2
Oden-Orr, Christopher
11
Central Catholic
23.08
nwi
4
1
Colford, Aaron
12
Centennial
23.24
nwi
3
2
Stigler, Da'Marea
12
Grant
23.25
nwi
5
3
Vanoudenhaegen, Matt
12
Central Catholic
23.26
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Nathan
12
Sunset
23.28
nwi
3
3
Albright, Anthony
10
Beaverton
23.38
nwi
4
3
Fohn, Connor
12
South Salem
23.43
nwi
5
3
Hollin, Jack
12
Sherwood
23.59
nwi
3
4
Distant, Devin
12
Tigard
23.63
nwi
1
4
Wilson, Christopher
11
Parkrose
23.67
nwi
5
4
Eckford, Micah
11
Gresham
23.70
nwi
3
5
Ponomarenko, Reuvim
11
Prairie
23.71
nwi
1
4
Richmond, Dylan
12
Forest Grove
23.77
nwi
4
5
McCoy, Nick
10
Reynolds
23.82
nwi
4
5
Kahut, Isaiah
11
Skyview
23.95
nwi
5
4
Kerlegan, Gabe
12
South Albany
23.98
nwi
2
6
Valenciano, Agustin
11
South Salem
24.12
nwi
4
5
Rose, Joe
12
West Linn
24.17
nwi
2
6
Zwierzynski, Cole
11
Franklin
24.25
nwi
5
6
Porter, Jesse
10
Centennial
24.27
nwi
1
7
DeMartino, Jacob
12
North Salem
24.30
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Trevor
10
Marshfield
24.42
nwi
5
5
Roepel, Clark
12
Wilson
24.43
nwi
3
6
Eirhart, Chris
12
Heritage
24.47
nwi
3
7
York, Cole
Barlow
24.51
nwi
3
7
Willingham, Nikkia
10
Centennial
24.56
nwi
4
6
Jones, Garrett
12
Mountain View WA
25.01
nwi
2
7
Rooke, Riley
10
Newport
25.83
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Brandon
12
Grant
50.43
1
10
2
Poundstone, Wesley
Barlow
50.85
1
8
3
Moen, Hunter
10
Newberg
51.33
1
6
4
Norquist, Ransom
Barlow
51.71
1
5
5
Lenzy, Braden
9
Tigard
51.88
1
4
6
Gandarillas, Joseph
12
Heritage
52.01
1
3
7
Barrow, Jaron
12
Central Catholic
52.21
1
2
8
Powers, Tyler
12
Tigard
52.84
1
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Moen, Hunter
10
Newberg
51.13
2
1
Brown, Brandon
12
Grant
51.23
5
1
Valenzuela, Eli
11
North Salem
51.27
4
1
Poundstone, Wesley
Barlow
51.40
3
2
Norquist, Ransom
Barlow
51.57
2
2
Barrow, Jaron
12
Central Catholic
51.68
4
3
McCoy, Nick
10
Reynolds
51.81
2
3
Gandarillas, Joseph
12
Heritage
51.81
4
1
Powers, Tyler
12
Tigard
52.13
6
4
Turkiewicz, Tristan
10
Central Catholic
52.21
2
2
Richmond, Dylan
12
Forest Grove
52.26
5
1
Lenzy, Braden
9
Tigard
52.36
1
2
Berry, Cornelius
12
Grant
52.38
1
3
Grimm, Ryan
11
Union
52.49
5
2
Eckford, Micah
11
Gresham
52.50
3
4
Kellar, Zach
9
Marshfield
52.58
4
2
Kiyasu, Jefferson
11
Skyview
52.98
6
5
Bonamigo-Wear, Dillan
12
Woodland
53.23
4
3
Zhang, Alex
11
Lincoln
53.62
3
3
Stigler, Da'Marea
12
Grant
53.64
6
4
Kawasaki, Charlie
11
Sunset
53.81
5
3
Kelly, Connor
12
West Linn
53.84
1
4
Sievertsen, Sam
9
Walla Walla
54.04
3
5
Barker, Bryce
12
Beaverton
54.06
2
5
Fields, Nate
10
Franklin
54.40
5
6
Monson, Kahlil
11
West Linn
54.41
2
4
Bailey, Alexander
9
Mountain View WA
54.43
6
4
Waddell, Jerrell
Barlow
54.61
1
5
McNabb, Brennan
11
Scappoose
54.63
1
5
Harrold, Jakob
9
Tigard
54.68
3
5
Stewart, Garrett
10
Forest Grove
54.88
6
6
Pickles, Jadon
9
Centennial
55.01
1
6
Murseli, Qlirim
10
Aloha
55.24
4
6
Holmgren, Ethan
10
Wilson
55.28
5
7
Yeomans, Craig
9
San Lorenzo vall
56.14
4
6
Ponciano, Jose
9
Newport
56.27
6
7
Nelson, Tony
11
Centennial
57.03
5
7
Conrad, Charlie
9
Centennial
57.18
6
8
Waters, Jason
10
La Salle
57.37
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sultessa, Roba
12
Cleveland
1:53.86
4
10
2
Langstaff, Josiah
12
Lincoln
1:54.52
4
8
3
Iii, Thomas Morrell
12
Centennial
1:55.59
4
6
4
Tooley, Jean Baptiste
12
Central Catholic
1:56.78
4
5
5
Kurtz, Peter
12
Cleveland
1:56.96
4
4
6
Khaira, Maneet
12
Sunset
1:57.01
4
3
1
Nading, Dustin
R A Long
1:57.38
3
2
2
Jemison, Liam
11
Grant
1:57.42
3
1
7
Belcik, Noah
11
Lakeridge
1:57.54
4
8
Garvin, Sam
12
Mountain View WA
1:57.78
4
9
Muhamed, Ahmed
West Salem
1:57.89
4
3
Young, Matthew
12
Woodland
1:58.54
3
4
Stanich, Matt
11
Forest Grove
1:58.59
3
5
Truax, Sam
12
Central Catholic
1:59.35
3
6
Egan, Conor
11
West Linn
1:59.57
3
7
Finster, Austin
12
Liberty
2:00.56
3
8
Kawasaki, Ben
12
Sunset
2:00.69
3
9
Franklin, Tommy
12
Barlow
2:00.89
3
1
Muha, Andy
10
Sunset
2:01.16
2
2
Gentile, Peter
10
Newberg
2:02.10
2
3
Knott, Curt
11
Newport
2:02.39
2
10
Griffin, Connor
10
Franklin
2:02.59
3
4
Patterson, Nathan
12
Woodland
2:02.62
2
10
Wyatt, Paul
12
Jesuit
2:03.19
4
5
Brecht, Eric
9
Central Catholic
2:03.54
2
6
Seely, Caleb
10
Wilson
2:03.64
2
7
Adkins, Michael
12
Tigard
2:03.92
2
8
Parker, Cameron
10
Jesuit
2:04.16
2
9
Kanelis, Zach
12
Union
2:05.36
2
10
Sims, Isaiah
11
Reynolds
2:05.45
2
1
Johnson, Marshall
11
Skyview
2:05.50
1
11
Lopez, Chris Briones
11
North Salem
2:05.92
2
11
Adams, Noah
11
Cleveland
2:06.12
4
2
Callan, Samuel
12
Walla Walla
2:06.19
1
3
Hennerty, Jack
11
Prairie
2:06.60
1
4
CLARK, KEVIN
10
San Lorenzo vall
2:08.08
1
5
Tamashiro, Nathan
12
La Salle
2:09.14
1
6
Hampton, John
12
Marshfield
2:09.46
1
12
Laws, Caleb
10
South Salem
2:09.60
2
7
Rogers, Joshua
10
Sherwood
2:10.14
1
8
Harley, Jacob
12
Scappoose
2:10.50
1
9
Keturi, Spencer
11
Aloha
2:14.12
1
11
Sultessa, Jalato
11
Parkrose
2:14.88
3
10
Peterson, Tucker
11
South Albany
2:17.07
1
11
Marquez-Magdaleno, Jes
12
Gresham
2:21.13
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harbertson, Kaden
12
Skyview
4:01.49
3
10
2
Scheidel, Mason
11
Skyview
4:04.46
3
8
3
Morgan, Archer
12
Forest Grove
4:05.24
3
6
4
Amin, Nabi
12
Cleveland
4:06.88
3
5
5
Iben, Alex
10
Walla Walla
4:07.23
3
4
6
Vik, Gunnar
12
Central Catholic
4:08.12
3
3
7
Mong, Henry
10
Franklin
4:08.31
3
2
8
Graham, Ronald
12
Lincoln
4:08.69
3
1
1
Norman, MacKenzie
9
Forest Grove
4:12.31
2
9
Cardenas, Fabian
11
Umatilla
4:13.14
3
10
Phillips, Logan
10
Jesuit
4:13.37
3
11
Becker, Adin
11
Lincoln
4:13.50
3
12
Macpherson, Gavin
10
Central Catholic
4:14.08
3
2
Riffel, Haven
11
Grant
4:14.37
2
3
Garrett, Harrison
12
Beaverton
4:14.98
2
13
Thompson, Daniel
11
Central Catholic
4:15.30
3
14
Marshall, Dominick
12
Liberty
4:15.83
3
15
GALLAGHER, IAN
10
San Lorenzo vall
4:16.14
3
4
Ramberg, Birkley
12
Mountain View WA
4:16.29
2
5
Gillin, Grayson
10
Walla Walla
4:16.46
2
6
Heckard, Sawyer
11
Marshfield
4:16.60
2
7
Esquibel, Nick
10
Jesuit
4:16.85
2
8
Challa, Shanmukh
12
Sunset
4:18.26
2
9
Slenning, Nick
11
Wilson
4:19.54
2
10
West, Harley
11
Reynolds
4:19.95
2
11
Quinton, Philip
9
Grant
4:20.81
2
16
Aguilar, Jose
11
Lincoln
4:22.08
3
1
Lamey, Quinn
9
Union
4:22.12
1
2
Ramos, Sean
11
Newberg
4:22.49
1
12
Shields, Ethan
11
Grant
4:22.69
2
13
Rembao, Jared
9
San Lorenzo vall
4:22.74
2
14
Hite, Max
11
Jesuit
4:22.80
2
15
Kawaguchi, Jamie
10
Valley Catholic
4:23.94
2
16
Rentner, Karsten
R A Long
4:24.06
2
17
Peters, Andrew
11
Sherwood
4:24.47
2
17
Burson, Josiah
12
Mountain View WA
4:24.58
3
3
Patterson, John
12
South Salem
4:24.96
1
4
Elliott, Parker
12
West Linn
4:25.05
1
5
Schleicher, Caleb
11
Prairie
4:25.38
1
18
Andrus, Sam
10
Aloha
4:25.99
2
6
Richardson, Sean
11
La Salle
4:26.94
1
7
Cardwell, Tynan
12
South Albany
4:28.88
1
8
Sandoval, Abel
11
North Salem
4:29.88
1
9
Lopez-Esteves, Artem
10
Gresham
4:30.16
1
10
Kavulich, John
9
Scappoose
4:32.70
1
11
Sestric, James
10
Barlow
4:33.65
1
12
Spina, Cole
11
Centennial
4:37.60
1
13
Nahring, Tim
12
Woodland
4:37.93
1
14
Yakes, Aaron
11
Newport
4:38.36
1
15
Singh, Sanjeet
9
Heritage
4:41.83
1
16
Ramirez, Joshua
10
Centennial
4:46.06
1
17
Kurtz, Connor
12
Centennial
5:03.93
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ollar, Roman
11
West Linn
8:32.97
3
10
2
Ollar, Grayson
11
West Linn
8:33.34
3
8
3
Schumacher, Joshua
9
Jesuit
8:36.26
3
6
4
Nyamu, Murimi
11
Forest Grove
8:42.42
3
5
5
Lavier, Zack
11
Central Catholic
8:48.73
3
4
6
Boyden, Wilder
12
Valley Catholic
8:50.53
3
3
7
Davidson, Ben
11
Valley Catholic
8:52.20
3
2
8
Torres, Luis
11
Aloha
8:54.63
3
1
9
Howard, Jack
12
Wilson
8:55.83
3
10
Harbertson, Kaden
12
Skyview
8:58.22
3
11
Slenning, Alex
9
Wilson
8:59.62
3
12
Nussbaum, Chris
11
Wilson
9:00.00
3
1
Boudouris, Eli
12
Grant
9:00.29
2
2
Miller, Pierce
11
Lincoln
9:02.53
2
13
Lomax, Sam
12
Central Catholic
9:04.00
3
14
Berdhal, Seth
12
Forest Grove
9:04.16
3
15
Watts, Tony
11
Aloha
9:04.36
3
3
Sussman, Mark
12
Sunset
9:04.90
2
16
Arce, Dominic
10
Lincoln
9:05.84
3
4
Rae, Jason
12
La Salle
9:06.65
2
17
Hite, Max
11
Jesuit
9:06.97
3
5
Burson, Josiah
12
Mountain View WA
9:09.09
2
18
Cardenas, Fabian
11
Umatilla
9:09.28
3
6
Arenz, Cole
11
Jesuit
9:10.30
2
19
Gravatt, Ransom
11
Lincoln
9:12.58
3
7
Drake, Griffin
12
Franklin
9:13.20
2
8
Fookes, Jonathan
12
Liberty
9:14.95
2
9
Williams, Paris
11
Liberty
9:16.82
2
10
Read, Quinton
10
Newberg
9:19.95
2
11
Thompson, Cameron
9
Central Catholic
9:20.04
2
12
Tew, Jakob
10
Sunset
9:20.17
2
13
Larabee, Daniel
11
Beaverton
9:22.14
2
14
Moats, Joshua
12
Sherwood
9:22.15
2
1
Speth, Nicholas
10
Tigard
9:34.05
1
2
Carrier, Dan
12
Scappoose
9:38.95
1
15
Robins, Tristan
11
Union
9:39.66
2
3
Feistner, Andrew
11
Walla Walla
9:42.18
1
4
Emlet, Ian
10
Marshfield
9:46.21
1
5
Fry, Jacob
11
Reynolds
9:52.48
1
6
Williams, Brandon
12
Barlow
9:52.52
1
7
Rossiter, James
10
South Albany
10:06.36
1
8
Spina, Cole
11
Centennial
10:10.17
1
9
Mohamed, Abdiweli
11
Parkrose
10:10.42
1
10
Ramirez, Joshua
10
Centennial
10:12.26
1
11
Ryals, Troy
12
Gresham
10:15.32
1
12
Anderson, Josiah
9
Woodland
10:21.07
1
13
Rodriguiz-Velazqu, Fel
9
Centennial
10:35.04
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anders, Kasin Pendergr
11
Jesuit
14.91
nwi
1
10
2
Stallcup, Tristan
12
West Linn
15.29
nwi
1
8
3
Yewman, Aaron
11
Skyview
15.77
nwi
1
6
4
Holman, Justin
11
Marshfield
15.79
nwi
1
5
5
Martin, Daylon
Barlow
15.82
nwi
1
4
6
Mull, David
11
Aloha
15.94
nwi
1
3
7
Droste, Jan
12
Beaverton
16.39
nwi
1
2
--
Schubert, Sam
11
San Lorenzo vall
FS
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anders, Kasin Pendergr
11
Jesuit
14.76
nwi
2
1
Stallcup, Tristan
12
West Linn
15.21
nwi
1
1
Uyematsu, Dylan
12
Reynolds
15.50
nwi
3
2
Martin, Daylon
Barlow
15.65
nwi
1
1
Hargett, Dalen
12
Newport
15.71
nwi
5
1
Schubert, Sam
11
San Lorenzo vall
15.81
nwi
4
2
Mull, David
11
Aloha
15.90
nwi
2
2
Roseberry, Edgar
12
Franklin
15.91
nwi
4
3
Droste, Jan
12
Beaverton
15.94
nwi
2
3
Yewman, Aaron
11
Skyview
15.97
nwi
4
2
Holman, Justin
11
Marshfield
16.12
nwi
3
3
Davis, Jacob
10
Woodland
16.15
nwi
1
3
Gurzhuy, Yelisey
11
Centennial
16.20
nwi
3
2
Baraiac, Denis
10
Heritage
16.58
nwi
5
4
Rodriguez, Abraham
11
North Salem
16.60
nwi
1
3
Schmidt, Michael
11
Prairie
16.62
nwi
5
4
Carraher, Connor
12
Sherwood
16.64
nwi
2
5
Linville, Austin
11
East Linn Christ
16.64
nwi
1
4
Alteneder, Cole
9
Newberg
16.76
nwi
3
4
Martin, Charles
11
South Albany
16.91
nwi
4
5
Ruth, Collin
11
Wilson
16.92
nwi
4
4
Gattey, Quin
12
Lincoln
16.97
nwi
5
5
Gherke, Nathan
Barlow
16.97
nwi
2
5
Krupsky, David
12
Scappoose
17.35
nwi
3
6
Pham, David
10
Centennial
17.44
nwi
4
6
Adams, Jeff
12
Mountain View WA
17.58
nwi
3
5
Orlowsky, Jakob
12
Forest Grove
17.64
nwi
5
6
Reiniger, Reid
Walla Walla
17.86
nwi
2
6
Celestino, Brian
11
Centennial
17.89
nwi
1
7
Duval, Alex
Grant
18.14
nwi
1
7
Dowhaniuk, Patrick
10
La Salle
18.25
nwi
3
7
Smith, Spencer
9
Tigard
18.64
nwi
2
6
Anderson, Stephen
12
South Salem
18.69
nwi
5
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hargett, Dalen
12
Newport
40.16
1
10
2
Martin, Daylon
Barlow
40.53
1
8
3
Alteneder, Cole
9
Newberg
40.82
1
6
4
Gattey, Quin
12
Lincoln
41.04
1
5
5
Stallcup, Tristan
12
West Linn
41.97
1
4
6
Schmidt, Michael
11
Prairie
42.11
1
3
7
Orlowsky, Jakob
12
Forest Grove
42.13
1
2
8
Droste, Jan
12
Beaverton
42.30
1
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gattey, Quin
12
Lincoln
40.86
5
1
Martin, Daylon
Barlow
40.88
1
1
Stallcup, Tristan
12
West Linn
41.03
3
2
Alteneder, Cole
9
Newberg
41.18
3
1
Hargett, Dalen
12
Newport
41.39
2
2
Droste, Jan
12
Beaverton
41.67
5
1
Orlowsky, Jakob
12
Forest Grove
41.78
4
3
Schmidt, Michael
11
Prairie
42.02
5
2
Evans, Justin
11
Walla Walla
42.74
1
3
Holman, Justin
11
Marshfield
42.95
3
2
Krupsky, David
12
Scappoose
43.00
4
3
Linville, Austin
11
East Linn Christ
43.26
1
4
Anderson, Stephen
12
South Salem
43.33
5
3
Lee, Gavin
10
Heritage
43.36
4
4
Rodriguez, Abraham
11
North Salem
43.90
1
4
Davis, Jacob
10
Woodland
43.97
4
2
Lustig, Zach
Barlow
44.02
2
4
Snuggerud, Kole
9
Centennial
44.05
3
5
Fergusan, Jeremy
11
Gresham
44.38
1
3
Martin, Charles
11
South Albany
44.55
2
5
Edwards Jr., Baron
11
Aloha
45.20
3
5
Adams, Jeff
12
Mountain View WA
45.22
5
6
Reents, Kazuki
Grant
45.54
5
6
Smith, Spencer
9
Tigard
45.60
1
5
Lommen, Max
10
Wilson
45.76
4
6
Galgan, Skylar
Barlow
45.77
3
4
Gloden, Jordan (M)
10
La Salle
45.87
2
5
Celestino, Brian
11
Centennial
46.23
2
7
Mendoza, Armondo
11
Umatilla
46.56
1
6
perez, David Sanchez
9
Centennial
47.21
4
7
Nguyen, Danny
9
Parkrose
52.18
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells
,
Toku
,
Vanouden
,
Oden-Orr
Central Catholic
43.10
3
10
2
Distant
,
Gradin
,
Floyd
,
Powers
Tigard
43.91
3
8
3
Adams
,
Morris
,
Moen
,
Hyatt
Newberg
44.02
3
6
4
Webb
,
Riedl
,
DeVore
,
Lewis
Sunset
44.08
3
5
5
Nnoli
,
Barker
,
Lake
,
Albright
Beaverton
44.17
3
4
1
Fohn
,
Carey
,
Valencia
,
Pass
South Salem
44.33
2
3
2
Chin
,
Botchway
,
Temple
,
Gattey
Lincoln
44.82
2
2
3
Jaswal
,
Ugarov
,
Townsen
,
Grimm
Union
44.93
2
1
6
Blacknal
,
Byee
,
Eckford
,
McMurray
Gresham
45.18
3
4
Lybbert
,
Cinnamon
,
Barberic
,
Jensen
Walla Walla
45.19
2
5
Willingh
,
Nelson
,
Porter
,
Colford
Centennial
45.39
2
6
Rose
,
Stallcup
,
Monson
,
Kelly
West Linn
45.54
2
7
Glenn
,
VanBeek
,
York
,
Elliott
Barlow
45.63
2
1
Clayton
,
Orlowsky
,
Torres
,
Byerly
Forest Grove
45.69
1
7
Gandaril
,
Eirhart
,
Spiller
,
Luedecke
Heritage
46.09
3
2
DeMartin
,
Van
,
Reierson
,
Valenzue
North Salem
46.10
1
3
Johnson
,
Kellar
,
Loenborg
,
Drops
Marshfield
46.13
1
8
Archer
,
O'Neil
,
Temple
,
Fields
Franklin
47.87
2
4
Beltran
,
Spink
,
Gonzales
,
Ponciano
Newport
48.13
1
--
Gift
,
Krupsky
,
Clark
,
Krupsky
Scappoose
DNF
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis
,
Brown
,
Berry
,
Shellmir
Grant
3:26.11
3
10
2
Poundsto
,
Franklin
,
Martin
,
Norquist
Barlow
3:26.26
3
8
3
Oden-Orr
,
Tooley
,
Vanouden
,
Barrow
Central Catholic
3:29.78
3
6
4
Green
,
Harrold
,
Lenzy
,
Powers
Tigard
3:31.52
3
5
5
Nahring
,
Bonamigo
,
Patterso
,
Young
Woodland
3:32.26
3
4
6
Zhang
,
Aguilar
,
Temple
,
Langstaf
Lincoln
3:32.52
3
3
1
Evans
,
Iben
,
Sieverts
,
Gardner
Walla Walla
3:32.58
2
2
2
Krupsky
,
McNabb
,
Krupsky
,
Clark
Scappoose
3:33.06
2
1
3
Stewart
,
Richmond
,
Stanich
,
Guerra
Forest Grove
3:33.65
2
4
Hyatt
,
Gentile
,
Altenede
,
Adams
Newberg
3:35.36
2
7
Ugarov
,
Kanelis
,
Lamey
,
Grimm
Union
3:36.76
3
5
Temple
,
Zwierzyn
,
Fields
,
Roseberr
Franklin
3:38.03
2
1
Mylvahan
,
Bailey
,
Ramberg
,
Garvin
Mountain View OR
3:38.24
1
6
Hampton
,
Kellar
,
Harkins
,
Holman
Marshfield
3:41.24
2
7
Willingh
,
III
,
Pickles
,
Colford
Centennial
3:44.29
2
2
Waters
,
Tamashir
,
Cardwell
,
Manzano
La Salle
3:44.90
1
3
Yeomans
,
Rembao
,
Clark
,
Gallaghe
San Lorenzo vall
3:46.11
1
--
Spink
,
Beaudry
,
Ponciano
,
Knott
Newport
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Bailey
11
Union
54-07.00
(16.64m)
4
10
2
Tonder, Ethan
10
Mountain View WA
53-07.00
(16.33m)
4
8
3
Ham, Kobie
12
Barlow
51-04.00
(15.65m)
4
6
4
Jensen, Conner
10
Skyview
50-01.00
(15.27m)
4
5
5
Keobounnam, Anouson
11
Centennial
48-06.00
(14.78m)
4
4
1
Sears, Jeremy
12
Beaverton
48-04.50
(14.74m)
3
3
2
Fugleberg, Matt
R A Long
47-08.00
(14.53m)
3
2
6
Barber, Chase
11
Woodland
46-03.00
(14.10m)
4
6
Zimmerman, Brandon
12
Newberg
46-03.00
(14.10m)
4
1
3
Sosene, Whitey
10
Heritage
46-00.50
(14.03m)
3
8
Lyngheim, Nicholas
10
Centennial
45-11.00
(14.00m)
4
4
Quinn, Brendan
11
La Salle
45-04.00
(13.82m)
3
1
Tatafu, Spencer
9
Parkrose
45-03.00
(13.79m)
2
9
McMurray, Derek
11
Tigard
44-08.00
(13.61m)
4
2
Stewart, Damon
10
Central Catholic
44-02.00
(13.46m)
2
1
Sanchez, Alex
9
South Salem
43-09.00
(13.34m)
1
2
Beaudry, Will
10
Newport
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
3
Granchuckoff, Andrew
11
Walla Walla
42-05.00
(12.93m)
2
3
Shaffer, Corey
11
Marshfield
42-05.00
(12.93m)
2
5
Salu, TJ
12
Central Catholic
42-05.00
(12.93m)
3
6
Earnest, Eisley
R A Long
41-08.00
(12.70m)
3
7
Rees, Jack
12
Jesuit
41-07.00
(12.67m)
3
8
Heaton, Tayler
12
Scappoose
41-00.00
(12.50m)
3
5
Taylor, Bobby
11
Forest Grove
39-10.00
(12.14m)
2
6
Gomez, Jose
10
South Albany
39-06.00
(12.04m)
2
3
Nguyen, Jabo
11
Reynolds
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
7
Mobley, Garrett
11
Centennial
38-05.00
(11.71m)
2
4
Cuthbertson, Jayden
9
Sherwood
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
5
Boswell, Elijah
12
North Salem
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
6
Reed-Dustin, William
12
Franklin
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
7
Kent, Sam
11
Aloha
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
8
Idera, Emilio Ruiz
12
Prairie
31-09.50
(9.69m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Bailey
11
Union
178-03
(54.33m)
5
10
2
Ham, Kobie
12
Barlow
146-05
(44.63m)
5
8
3
Zimmerman, Brandon
12
Newberg
145-07
(44.37m)
5
6
1
Tatafu, Spencer
9
Parkrose
144-08
(44.09m)
4
5
4
McMurray, Derek
11
Tigard
141-04
(43.08m)
5
4
2
Beaudry, Will
10
Newport
139-09
(42.60m)
4
3
5
Dalzell, Caleb
12
Gresham
138-05
(42.19m)
5
2
1
Keobounnam, Anouson
11
Centennial
133-05
(40.67m)
3
1
6
Frketich, Hap
11
Newberg
131-10
(40.18m)
5
2
Spears, Joshua
12
Reynolds
124-02
(37.85m)
3
3
Taylor, Bobby
11
Forest Grove
123-00
(37.49m)
4
3
Pierce, Brady
10
Sherwood
122-00
(37.19m)
3
1
Heaton, Tayler
12
Scappoose
121-05
(37.01m)
2
2
Porter, Jesse
10
Centennial
121-00
(36.88m)
2
4
Earnest, Eisley
R A Long
120-09
(36.80m)
3
5
Patterson, Kurtis
12
Woodland
120-03
(36.65m)
3
3
Europa, June Brendan
12
Aloha
120-00
(36.58m)
2
4
Vigue, Joey
9
Marshfield
118-11
(36.25m)
2
6
Dickerson, Bryce
11
South Albany
115-05
(35.18m)
3
7
Fugleberg, Matt
R A Long
115-00
(35.05m)
3
1
Ainslie, Mitchyl
10
Central Catholic
114-07
(34.93m)
1
8
Sosene, Whitey
10
Heritage
113-11
(34.72m)
3
5
Quinn, Brendan
11
La Salle
110-07
(33.71m)
2
5
Getsiv, Kyle
11
Sunset
110-07
(33.71m)
2
7
Lane, Kazuma
12
Valley Catholic
105-07
(32.18m)
2
4
Sears, Jeremy
12
Beaverton
105-05
(32.13m)
4
2
Frostad, David
10
Centennial
104-08
(31.90m)
1
8
Bonner, Quillie
10
North Salem
99-09
(30.40m)
2
3
Rose, Jonah
12
Lincoln
99-01
(30.20m)
1
4
Chase, Elliot
Grant
94-10
(28.91m)
1
5
Osborne, Orin
11
East Linn Christ
94-08
(28.85m)
1
6
Brotherton, Daniel
10
Prairie
93-10
(28.60m)
1
7
Jaramillo, Manuel
12
Franklin
86-07
(26.39m)
1
8
Rojas, Ruben
11
South Salem
86-05
(26.34m)
1
--
Blackman, Kurt
11
Walla Walla
FOUL
(--)
4
--
Hargett, Dalen
12
Newport
FOUL
(--)
5
--
Jensen, Conner
10
Skyview
FOUL
(--)
5
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thurber-Blaser, Br
11
Newport
193-10
(59.08m)
6
10
2
Reese, Lexington
12
Mountain View WA
192-08
(58.72m)
6
8
1
Beaudry, Will
10
Newport
172-06
(52.58m)
5
6
1
Dalzell, Caleb
12
Gresham
172-04
(52.53m)
4
5
2
Leach, Parker
12
Union
172-00
(52.43m)
5
4
3
Dixon, Jack
11
Wilson
170-09
(52.04m)
5
3
2
Sparks, Austin
12
Franklin
170-01
(51.84m)
4
2
3
Christopher, Sawyer
9
Scappoose
165-08
(50.50m)
6
1
4
Lane, Kazuma
12
Valley Catholic
165-07
(50.47m)
5
4
Sigler, Chris
12
Beaverton
162-08
(49.58m)
6
5
Flores, Angelo
12
Gresham
161-09
(49.30m)
6
6
Granchuckoff, Andrew
11
Walla Walla
161-04
(49.17m)
6
7
Frketich, Hap
11
Newberg
161-01
(49.10m)
6
7
Drops, Hunter
11
Marshfield
161-01
(49.10m)
6
5
Roskelley, Calvin
10
South Albany
158-08
(48.36m)
5
3
Thompson, Kyle
11
South Albany
156-08
(47.75m)
4
4
Hayden, Cory
11
Tigard
156-00
(47.55m)
4
6
Romero, Donovan
12
Walla Walla
155-03
(47.32m)
5
1
Jackson, Cole
11
Newberg
155-02
(47.29m)
3
2
Aleksynas-Crawford, Chas
11
Tigard
150-10
(45.97m)
3
1
Maller, Nate
9
Scappoose
148-03
(45.19m)
2
5
Bonamigo-Wear, Dillan
12
Woodland
147-07
(44.98m)
4
3
Rwandika, Jean
10
Aloha
145-07
(44.37m)
3
6
Cardwell, Parker
10
La Salle
143-10
(43.84m)
4
7
Fellin, Eric
12
Jesuit
143-03
(43.66m)
5
2
Faalevao, Nehru
10
Union
141-04
(43.08m)
2
3
Cosby, Simon
11
Aloha
141-01
(43.00m)
2
4
Abbs, Nick
12
Gresham
140-05
(42.80m)
3
5
Lee, Gavin
10
Heritage
139-06
(42.52m)
3
6
Lee, Jacob
12
Sunset
139-02
(42.42m)
3
4
Osborne, Orin
11
East Linn Christ
138-11
(42.34m)
2
1
Mobley, Garrett
11
Centennial
137-06
(41.91m)
1
2
Bolen, Michael
10
North Salem
135-08
(41.35m)
1
5
Watts, Tristan
10
Sherwood
133-01
(40.56m)
2
8
Byerly, Raymond
11
Forest Grove
132-11
(40.51m)
5
3
Saelee, Nathan
10
Reynolds
119-06
(36.42m)
1
4
Chase, Elliot
Grant
117-07
(35.84m)
1
5
Chao, Terence
12
Parkrose
117-03
(35.74m)
1
7
Thiesen, Daniel
12
Wilson
116-08
(35.56m)
4
6
Rojas, Ruben
11
South Salem
112-09
(34.37m)
1
6
Hopkins, Jacob
R A Long
107-09
(32.84m)
2
7
Takla, Noah
12
Lincoln
106-11
(32.59m)
1
7
Nading, Coleman
R A Long
103-03
(31.47m)
2
8
Bobst, Nicholas
10
Prairie
98-05
(30.00m)
1
--
Tonder, Ethan
10
Mountain View WA
ND
(--)
4
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Milligan, Ben
12
Sherwood
7-01.50
(2.17m)
1
10
2
Jacobson, Mitchell
10
Walla Walla
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
7
2
Wolfe, Jacoby
12
Newberg
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
7
4
Yewman, Aaron
11
Skyview
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
5
Riedl, Joe
12
Sunset
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
5
Cooper, Jackson
10
Central Catholic
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
5
Droste, Jan
12
Beaverton
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
8
Johnson, Joel
12
Tigard
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Thurber-Blaser, Brendan
11
Newport
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Carraher, Connor
12
Sherwood
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Smith, Davis
9
Newberg
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Harris, Joseph
10
Reynolds
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Loeffler, Michael
11
Jesuit
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Davis, Sam
Grant
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Sterkel, Ethan
R A Long
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
1
8
Drops, Hunter
11
Marshfield
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
17
Carey, Joseph
11
South Salem
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Baraiac, Denis
10
Heritage
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Trimble, Eric
12
Skyview
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Ferguson, Matthew
11
Jesuit
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Linville, Austin
11
East Linn Christ
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
22
Pham, David
10
Centennial
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Jaswal, Tyler
10
Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Melcher, Payton
11
Gresham
NH
(--)
1
--
Ruth, Collin
11
Wilson
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Luke
10
Mountain View WA
NH
(--)
1
--
Holstun, Tucker
10
Lincoln
NH
(--)
1
--
Standish, Zander
Barlow
NH
(--)
1
--
McDaniel, Noah
12
Liberty
NH
(--)
1
--
Myers, Eric
12
Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
--
Follett, Stuart
9
Newport
NH
(--)
1
--
Schmidt, Michael
11
Prairie
NH
(--)
1
--
Scriven, Robert
10
Beaverton
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fredrickson, Peyton
12
Skyview
22-02.00
(6.76m)
nwi
6
10
2
Riedl, Joe
12
Sunset
21-10.50
(6.67m)
nwi
6
8
3
Toku, Kodzo (Jean-Lu
12
Central Catholic
21-09.50
(6.64m)
nwi
6
5
3
Dronen, Alec
12
Skyview
21-09.50
(6.64m)
nwi
6
6
5
Whitmire, Eli
12
Woodland
21-09.00
(6.63m)
nwi
6
4
6
Gengler, Javes
12
South Salem
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
6
3
7
Lewis, Jaylun
12
Grant
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
6
2
1
Trimble, Eric
12
Skyview
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
5
1
2
Hargett, Dalen
12
Newport
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
5
1
Melcher, Payton
11
Gresham
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
4
3
Wells, JJ
11
Central Catholic
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
5
1
Schmidt, Owen
11
Newberg
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
3
1
Blanchard, Christopher
10
Beaverton
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
3
4
Martinmaas, Noah
12
North Salem
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
5
5
Belsterling, Joel
12
Beaverton
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
5
6
Myers, Eric
12
Jesuit
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
5
1
Pickles, Jadon
9
Centennial
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
2
Krupsky, Joey
12
Scappoose
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
4
1
Mato, Nathan
Barlow
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
2
7
Pass, Houston
12
South Salem
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
5
3
Grimm, Ryan
11
Union
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
4
2
Ruth, Collin
11
Wilson
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
2
3
Muller, Trent
12
Newberg
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
3
4
Pelster, Anthony
10
Reynolds
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
3
3
Gradin, Alex
11
Tigard
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
2
5
Logan, Vincenzo
9
Central Catholic
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
3
4
Uyematsu, Dylan
12
Reynolds
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
4
6
Lybbert, Alex
Walla Walla
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
3
5
Stockton, D'Andre
10
Mountain View WA
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
4
5
Shepard, Keithen
10
Union
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
4
4
Casugay, Michael
11
Tigard
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
2
--
Grundmeyer, Joch
Barlow
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
2
Exceen, Devyn
11
South Albany
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
5
Tellez, Chris
10
Heritage
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
2
3
Ropp, David
11
East Linn Christ
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
3
III, Paul Fraizer
10
Aloha
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
7
Douglas, Demetrius
10
Jesuit
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
4
7
Clayton, Stacey
12
Forest Grove
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
3
6
Williams, Darrick
12
Parkrose
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
2
5
Chin, Jared
11
Lincoln
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
8
Hoe, Samuel
10
Walla Walla
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
3
6
McCool, Max
12
Franklin
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
7
Zhiryada, Yuliyan
11
Centennial
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Trevor
10
Marshfield
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
4
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Toku, Kodzo (Jean-Luc)
12
Central Catholic
44-06.50
(13.58m)
nwi
6
10
2
Whitmire, Eli
12
Woodland
43-04.50
(13.22m)
nwi
6
8
3
Dronen, Alec
12
Skyview
43-00.00
(13.11m)
nwi
6
6
4
Porter, Jesse
10
Centennial
42-06.00
(12.95m)
nwi
6
5
1
Belsterling, Joel
12
Beaverton
41-10.50
(12.76m)
nwi
5
4
1
Carraher, Connor
12
Sherwood
41-08.00
(12.70m)
nwi
4
3
2
Harris, Joseph
10
Reynolds
41-03.50
(12.59m)
nwi
4
2
3
Thurber-Blaser, Brendan
11
Newport
40-10.50
(12.46m)
nwi
4
1
1
Ruth, Collin
11
Wilson
40-08.50
(12.41m)
nwi
3
2
Gengler, Javes
12
South Salem
40-06.50
(12.36m)
nwi
5
2
Haou, Pierre
12
Central Catholic
40-04.50
(12.31m)
nwi
3
3
Willcuts, James
12
Newberg
40-04.00
(12.29m)
nwi
3
3
Krupsky, Joey
12
Scappoose
40-04.00
(12.29m)
nwi
5
4
Colford, Aaron
12
Centennial
39-11.50
(12.18m)
nwi
5
4
Martinmaas, Noah
12
North Salem
39-08.00
(12.09m)
nwi
4
4
Storedahl, Jaden
12
Newberg
39-06.00
(12.04m)
nwi
3
5
Mato, Nathan
Barlow
39-04.50
(12.00m)
nwi
5
5
Muller, Trent
12
Newberg
39-04.50
(12.00m)
nwi
5
5
Douglas, Demetrius
10
Jesuit
39-03.50
(11.98m)
nwi
6
6
Johnson, Joel
12
Tigard
39-03.00
(11.96m)
nwi
6
5
Tellez, Chris
10
Heritage
39-00.50
(11.90m)
nwi
4
1
Lommen, Max
10
Wilson
38-09.00
(11.81m)
nwi
2
2
Miller, Luke
10
Mountain View WA
38-07.50
(11.77m)
nwi
2
5
Fraser, Adrien
11
Newport
38-07.00
(11.76m)
nwi
3
6
Backer, Jason
10
North Salem
38-05.00
(11.71m)
nwi
3
1
Davis, Jacob
10
Woodland
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
2
Acedo, Andrei
Parkrose
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
3
Brannan, David
10
Aloha
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
2
7
Grundmeyer, Jach
Barlow
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
6
6
Ropp, David
11
East Linn Christ
37-02.50
(11.34m)
nwi
4
7
Camacho, Nathan
10
North Salem
37-01.50
(11.32m)
nwi
3
4
Williams, Darrick
12
Parkrose
37-00.00
(11.28m)
nwi
2
3
Bernabo, Zac
12
Gresham
36-11.50
(11.26m)
nwi
1
7
Hoe, Samuel
10
Walla Walla
36-09.50
(11.21m)
nwi
4
4
Bennett, Cameron
11
Lincoln
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
5
Wendelshafer, Jacob
12
Scappoose
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
6
Loenborg, Jacob
11
Marshfield
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
7
Cizik, Nicholas
9
Sunset
35-00.50
(10.68m)
nwi
1
--
Melendez, Ben
12
Franklin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hayden, Cory
11
Tigard
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
--
Jacobson, Mitchell
10
Walla Walla
FOUL
(--)
nwi
5
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weiler, Joey
11
R A Long
15-07.00
(4.75m)
1
10
2
Drops, Hunter
11
Marshfield
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
8
3
Horton, Chris
12
Wilson
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
6
4
Heller, Justin
12
La Salle
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
4
Peralta, Carlos
10
Lincoln
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
4
Gengler, Javes
12
South Salem
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
4
Greenleaf, Zach
12
Catlin Gabel
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
8
Takata, Patrick
12
Beaverton
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
0.50
8
Yewman, Aaron
11
Skyview
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Williams, Kyle
12
Sunset
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Kelly, Connor
12
West Linn
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
0.50
12
Negru, Daniel
11
Franklin
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
12
Thorsfeldt, Aksel
10
Tigard
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
--
Knott, Curt
11
Newport
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Davis
9
Newberg
NH
(--)
1
--
Henkle, Garrett
10
Gresham
NH
(--)
1
--
Schmidt, Michael
11
Prairie
NH
(--)
1
--
Golder, Jesse
11
Marshfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Gurzhuy, Yelisey
11
Centennial
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodcock, Danelle
Barlow
12.27
nwi
1
10
2
Vinjamuri, Rachel
12
Newport
12.40
nwi
1
8
3
Metzler, Madelyn
12
Marshfield
12.53
nwi
1
6
4
Allen, Macie
Barlow
12.67
nwi
1
5
5
Turner, Sara
Barlow
12.69
nwi
1
4
6
Noil, Shayla
12
Grant
12.76
nwi
1
3
7
Stepper, Julia
10
Woodland
12.80
nwi
1
2
--
Sperley, Kaylin
9
Prairie
FS
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vinjamuri, Rachel
12
Newport
12.36
nwi
1
1
Turner, Sara
Barlow
12.41
nwi
3
1
Woodcock, Danelle
Barlow
12.46
nwi
2
1
Metzler, Madelyn
12
Marshfield
12.49
nwi
5
2
Lopez, Dyani
12
Newport
12.60
nwi
3
2
Noil, Shayla
12
Grant
12.63
nwi
2
2
Allen, Macie
Barlow
12.64
nwi
1
1
Sperley, Kaylin
9
Prairie
12.68
nwi
4
2
Paden, Jewell
9
Heritage
12.71
nwi
4
2
Washington, Malika
10
Central Catholic
12.86
nwi
5
1
Stepper, Julia
10
Woodland
12.89
nwi
6
3
Nekepemi, Alaere
9
Aloha
12.91
nwi
3
3
Bryant, Chloe
9
South Salem
12.96
nwi
1
4
Peters, Simone
10
Lincoln
12.96
nwi
1
3
Hergert, Madison
10
Newberg
12.99
nwi
4
2
Lemus-Cisneros, Andrea
12
Umatilla
13.05
nwi
6
3
Nasson, Sarah
10
Lincoln
13.06
nwi
5
3
Harold, Lily
11
Lincoln
13.10
nwi
2
4
White, Perri (Koko)
11
Central Catholic
13.11
nwi
2
4
Walton, Emma
11
Mountain View WA
13.20
nwi
3
4
Franco, Ilean
10
Forest Grove
13.22
nwi
5
4
Johansen, Emily
12
Sherwood
13.27
nwi
4
5
Sears, Hailey
12
Jesuit
13.28
nwi
4
5
Domier, Gabrielle
9
Tigard
13.30
nwi
3
6
Gerber, Daya
12
Centennial
13.31
nwi
3
5
Troupe, Tayler
12
Union
13.36
nwi
1
6
Cook, Brittany
12
Marshfield
13.40
nwi
4
3
Demchuk, Inna
10
South Albany
13.44
nwi
6
4
Andersen, Emily
11
Heritage
13.44
nwi
6
5
Otto, Mikala
12
Sherwood
13.45
nwi
6
6
Minsker, Sarah
10
La Salle
13.51
nwi
1
7
McCleave, Noreena
9
Wilson
13.53
nwi
3
5
Rickman, Dahlia
9
East Linn Christ
13.56
nwi
2
6
Hamel, Emily
11
West Linn
13.57
nwi
6
7
Church, Kayla
R A Long
13.58
nwi
6
5
Phillis, McKenzie
11
St Mary's Academ
13.60
nwi
5
6
Dorciak, Nicol
10
Liberty
13.63
nwi
2
8
Yermakov, Larisa
9
Reynolds
13.65
nwi
6
6
Davis, Kendall
12
Walla Walla
13.79
nwi
5
7
Woods, Drue
10
Gresham
13.91
nwi
4
7
Dillon, Lydia
9
Skyview
14.01
nwi
2
8
Johnson, Kiara
9
Parkrose
14.06
nwi
4
8
Ragan, Karlie
9
Scappoose
14.21
nwi
3
7
Pham, Maija-Linh
9
Central Catholic
14.24
nwi
1
7
Roberts, Reianne
10
North Salem
14.26
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Merriweather, Dai'ly
10
Union
25.57
nwi
1
10
2
Woodcock, Danelle
Barlow
25.84
nwi
1
8
3
Igbonagwan, Peace
9
Gresham
26.23
nwi
1
6
4
Smith, Jada
11
Lincoln
26.32
nwi
1
5
5
Noil, Shayla
12
Grant
26.43
nwi
1
4
6
Washington, Malika
10
Central Catholic
26.45
nwi
1
3
7
Hergert, Madison
10
Newberg
26.46
nwi
1
2
8
Paden, Jewell
9
Heritage
26.93
nwi
1
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vinjamuri, Rachel
12
Newport
25.09
nwi
2
1
Woodcock, Danelle
Barlow
25.63
nwi
4
1
Lopez, Dyani
12
Newport
25.68
nwi
3
1
Noil, Shayla
12
Grant
25.79
nwi
5
2
Paden, Jewell
9
Heritage
26.02
nwi
3
2
Washington, Malika
10
Central Catholic
26.05
nwi
5
2
Hergert, Madison
10
Newberg
26.12
nwi
4
1
Merriweather, Dai'lyn
10
Union
26.15
nwi
1
2
Igbonagwan, Peace
9
Gresham
26.17
nwi
1
3
Smith, Jada
11
Lincoln
26.20
nwi
3
2
Stepper, Julia
10
Woodland
26.45
nwi
2
3
Metzler, Madelyn
12
Marshfield
26.52
nwi
1
3
Bryant, Chloe
9
South Salem
26.70
nwi
4
3
Rhodes, Kinnah
12
Benson
26.72
nwi
5
3
Nekepemi, Alaere
9
Aloha
26.98
nwi
2
4
Sears, Hailey
12
Jesuit
27.05
nwi
5
4
Johansen, Emily
12
Sherwood
27.12
nwi
4
5
Serafini, Madison
Barlow
27.14
nwi
4
4
Franco, Ilean
10
Forest Grove
27.26
nwi
3
5
Robinson, Philicia
9
La Salle
27.26
nwi
5
5
Blix, Makenna
9
Beaverton
27.27
nwi
3
6
Ackemann, Cassie
10
San Lorenzo vall
27.32
nwi
3
6
Demchuk, Inna
10
South Albany
27.33
nwi
4
4
Walton, Emma
11
Mountain View WA
27.49
nwi
1
4
Papworth, Claire
10
Prairie
27.69
nwi
2
6
Wilson, Mackenzie
10
East Linn Christ
27.90
nwi
5
7
Burke, Brianna
11
Reynolds
28.15
nwi
4
5
Gerber, Daya
12
Centennial
28.18
nwi
2
6
Harold, Lily
11
Lincoln
28.40
nwi
2
7
Conahan, Nico
12
St Mary's Academ
28.58
nwi
5
8
Keo, Satear
10
Franklin
28.65
nwi
4
5
Dillon, Lydia
9
Skyview
28.78
nwi
1
7
Holbrook, Camryn
Walla Walla
29.17
nwi
3
8
Ragan, Karlie
9
Scappoose
29.27
nwi
5
8
Garcia-Chavez, Aracely
11
North Salem
29.28
nwi
3
7
Madrid, Alex
11
Centennial
30.31
nwi
2
6
Butler, Emma
11
Centennial
30.44
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merriweather, Jai'ly
10
Union
57.03
1
10
2
Holenstein, Talya
11
La Salle
58.11
1
8
3
Gabriel, Olivia
11
Central Catholic
58.63
1
6
4
Eke, Chisom
12
Skyview
59.40
1
5
5
Perkins, Natalie
9
Beaverton
1:00.93
1
4
6
Chandler, Michelle
10
St Mary's Academ
1:01.76
1
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Holenstein, Talya
11
La Salle
58.67
4
1
Lopez, Dyani
12
Newport
59.01
2
2
Gabriel, Olivia
11
Central Catholic
59.03
2
1
Merriweather, Jai'lyn
10
Union
59.62
1
2
Woods, Olivia
12
Reynolds
59.88
4
2
Chandler, Michelle
10
St Mary's Academ
1:00.18
1
3
Tetreault, Eleanor
10
Franklin
1:00.33
1
1
Eke, Chisom
12
Skyview
1:00.60
3
2
Perkins, Natalie
9
Beaverton
1:01.64
3
4
Spang, Alyssa
10
Scappoose
1:01.76
1
3
Whalen, Madeline
10
Newberg
1:02.17
4
5
Butz, Kendall
12
Sunset
1:02.38
1
3
Wheeler, Rebecca
9
Centennial
1:02.90
3
3
Wilson, Mackenzie
10
East Linn Christ
1:03.26
2
4
Kobak, Sydney
11
Lincoln
1:03.39
3
4
Hamel, Emily
11
West Linn
1:03.40
4
4
Niskanen, Nicole
11
South Albany
1:03.50
2
5
Malik, Amber
11
Woodland
1:04.35
3
5
Hines, Raina
9
West Linn
1:04.48
2
6
Loiselle, Brooklynn
11
Wilson
1:04.65
1
6
Phibbs, Jessica
11
Mountain View WA
1:04.81
3
5
Perdew, Britney
9
Forest Grove
1:05.34
4
6
Cusanelli, Elizabeth
12
Heritage
1:05.39
4
6
Whitesel, Natalie
11
Prairie
1:05.74
2
7
Brumbaugh, Blaze
10
San Lorenzo vall
1:06.07
2
8
Arenz, Ashley
11
Jesuit
1:06.47
2
7
Meyer, Chantry
Barlow
1:06.94
4
7
Garcia-Chavez, Aracely
11
North Salem
1:07.00
3
8
Emerson, Lexy
11
Centennial
1:08.63
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donaghu, Ella
11
Grant
2:13.87
3
10
2
Griffiths, Nicole
11
Sunset
2:14.29
3
8
3
Fuller, Alexis
12
Union
2:17.00
3
6
4
Makin, Kelly
9
Sunset
2:18.58
3
5
1
Craig, Savanna
10
Mountain View WA
2:19.96
2
4
5
Mueller, Allie
12
Beaverton
2:20.20
3
3
6
Paven, Lauren
9
Tigard
2:21.93
3
2
7
Kendrick, Rennie
11
Grant
2:22.10
3
1
2
Brieher, Sydney
10
Wilson
2:22.35
2
3
Bailey, Alexa
12
Aloha
2:23.22
2
8
Leonard, Isabel
11
Franklin
2:23.71
3
9
Asplund, Lindsay
12
Prairie
2:24.22
3
4
Chandler, Michelle
10
St Mary's Academ
2:24.69
2
5
York, Lindsey
12
Barlow
2:25.06
2
6
Radcliffe, Katie
12
Newberg
2:25.46
2
7
Nahimana, Therese
11
Gresham
2:25.80
2
8
Corkran, Cali
9
Sunset
2:25.84
2
9
Nichol, Sydney
10
East Linn Christ
2:26.11
2
1
Barnett, Emily
11
Reynolds
2:26.28
1
10
Galluzzo, Gabby
12
Central Catholic
2:26.34
2
10
Conner, Lacey
11
St Mary's Academ
2:26.51
3
11
Qu, Kelley
12
Jesuit
2:26.83
3
2
Romano, Kalei
10
Skyview
2:27.20
1
11
Drenner, Alisa
12
Barlow
2:27.61
2
12
Guzman, Carolina Moren
10
San Lorenzo vall
2:27.72
3
12
Christoferson, Kate
12
La Salle
2:29.61
2
3
Leinweber, Emily
12
Walla Walla
2:32.28
1
4
Williams, Ciara
10
Lincoln
2:32.34
1
5
Leonard, Emmalyn
10
West Linn
2:34.55
1
13
Czelder, Sage
11
Aloha
2:35.36
2
6
Nowodworski, Gabriella
9
Centennial
2:35.78
1
7
Flanagan, Mckenna
9
Woodland
2:36.02
1
8
Dilbone, Stephanie
11
South Albany
2:36.36
1
9
Hensley, Emily
10
Sherwood
2:36.76
1
10
Burgess, Emily
12
Forest Grove
2:42.85
1
11
Kehler, Savanah
11
Heritage
2:44.11
1
12
Abuelkhair, Farah
10
South Salem
2:49.68
1
13
Rabourn, Macy
9
Newport
2:53.65
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Kaila
12
San Lorenzo vall
4:44.16
3
10
2
Meck, Abbey
10
San Lorenzo vall
4:44.35
3
8
3
Kallgren, Ellie
12
Jesuit
4:44.51
3
6
4
Craig, Savanna
10
Mountain View WA
4:45.45
3
5
5
Conner, Lacey
11
St Mary's Academ
4:46.39
3
4
6
Wren, Emma
12
Cleveland
4:47.79
3
3
1
Brieher, Sydney
10
Wilson
4:52.43
2
2
7
Sanders, Kim
10
Jesuit
4:52.66
3
1
8
Rix, Lara
10
St Mary's Academ
4:56.56
3
9
McCullough, Nicole
11
Jesuit
4:58.84
3
10
McMath, Lucy
11
Lincoln
5:01.91
3
2
Zimmerdahl, Kendra
12
Wilson
5:02.76
2
11
Kaufman, Krystal
9
Skyview
5:05.01
3
12
Nichol, Sydney
10
East Linn Christ
5:05.31
3
3
Lavier, Hannah
9
Central Catholic
5:05.51
2
4
Johnson, Olivia
10
Barlow
5:07.20
2
5
Bruns, Megan
10
Prairie
5:09.30
2
13
Wong, Cecilia
11
Franklin
5:10.51
3
6
Burbank, Ellen
9
Skyview
5:10.78
2
14
Budge, Madison
12
Sherwood
5:10.83
3
7
Christoferson, Kate
12
La Salle
5:11.23
2
15
Calmels, Veronique
11
Tigard
5:11.90
3
16
Nickel, Taylor
11
Aloha
5:12.74
3
17
Halsey, Rowan
9
St Mary's Academ
5:13.45
3
1
Hogan, Kamryn
11
Grant
5:13.65
1
2
Lewis, Elizabeth
9
Barlow
5:14.06
1
8
Bowder, Emma
11
Beaverton
5:14.24
2
9
Voss, Lindy
10
Sherwood
5:14.52
2
10
Foulk, Edie
11
Grant
5:16.91
2
3
Brock, Grace
9
San Lorenzo vall
5:17.52
1
4
Biddix, Natalie
9
Woodland
5:17.98
1
11
Lauderback, Jocelyn
10
Sunset
5:18.38
2
12
Kehler, Victoria
12
Heritage
5:18.64
2
13
Johnson, Marley
10
Tigard
5:18.94
2
5
Dalke, Abigail
10
Lincoln
5:18.95
1
6
Jordan, Emily
11
West Linn
5:22.17
1
7
Damian, Yasmin
11
Gresham
5:22.50
1
8
Nizich, Samantha
11
Central Catholic
5:24.67
1
9
Chavez, Berenice
12
Umatilla
5:25.16
1
10
Lobo, Zella
9
Grant
5:25.56
1
14
Harbison, Emma
10
Franklin
5:25.88
2
11
Nelson, Talyah
12
Walla Walla
5:26.18
1
15
Green, Julia
12
Central Catholic
5:26.31
2
12
Herrejon, Zuri
10
Centennial
5:27.75
1
13
Mendoza-Cruz, Lucia
9
Forest Grove
5:28.37
1
14
Chao, Rachel
12
Reynolds
5:28.58
1
15
Bosse, Danielle
9
Newberg
5:34.88
1
16
Sierra, Daisy
11
North Salem
5:41.30
1
17
Villalobos, Esmerald
11
Centennial
5:51.06
1
18
Keller, Anna
South Salem
5:51.20
1
19
Veltkamp, Erica
11
Centennial
6:18.35
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rayle, Maya
9
Catlin Gabel
10:09.89
3
10
2
Gregoire, Erin
12
Beaverton
10:14.11
3
8
3
Huelskamp, Audrey
11
Sunset
10:14.84
3
6
4
Chuhlantseff, Brooke
West Salem
10:15.41
3
5
5
Hutton, Sailor
9
Bandon
10:15.63
3
4
6
Piercy, Aimee
11
Jesuit
10:19.06
3
3
7
Stein, Olivia
12
Wilson
10:21.00
3
2
8
Cox, Courtney
12
Walla Walla
10:26.01
3
1
9
Foote, Alyssa
11
Aloha
10:26.82
3
10
Willhoft, Madison
9
North Salem
10:28.71
3
11
Fuhrman, Maddie
11
Silverton
10:32.00
3
12
Connell, Allie
10
Union
10:32.98
3
13
Steele, Annika
10
Lincoln
10:34.19
3
14
Mans, Celie
10
Siuslaw
10:35.19
3
15
Novak, Casey
9
Newberg
10:37.20
3
16
Wren, Emma
12
Cleveland
10:38.00
3
17
Kavulich, Linnaea
9
Scappoose
10:45.52
3
18
Huelskamp, Isabel
11
Sunset
10:45.70
3
1
Leinweber, Erika
10
Walla Walla
10:49.68
2
2
Hartmann, Delaney
10
Franklin
10:51.59
2
3
Rowe, Caitlyn
12
South Albany
10:52.40
2
4
Foulk, Thea
11
Grant
10:58.43
2
19
Moore, Zani
12
Jesuit
10:58.79
3
5
Ferris, Jamie
12
Prairie
10:59.36
2
6
Heizer, Grace
9
Wilson
11:00.17
2
7
Budge, Madison
12
Sherwood
11:00.92
2
8
Voss, Lindy
10
Sherwood
11:13.39
2
9
Rabin, Olivia
10
Beaverton
11:13.65
2
10
Martinez, Anna
10
Aloha
11:15.33
2
11
Schnorr, Eleanor
10
Forest Grove
11:16.12
2
1
Apau, Kela
12
Tigard
11:24.87
1
12
Burbank, Ellen
9
Skyview
11:25.89
2
13
Phillips, Emilee
12
Sunset
11:28.71
2
14
Duff-McGaughey, Hannal
12
Tigard
11:31.09
2
15
Brooks, Isabelle
9
Wilson
11:32.22
2
16
Bruns, Michaela
12
Prairie
11:35.90
2
2
Ojeda, Alicia
11
Walla Walla
11:37.67
1
17
Heesacker, Kimberly
12
Forest Grove
11:38.71
2
18
Baughman, Katie
9
Grant
11:42.39
2
3
Elliot, Rosemary
10
Franklin
11:43.70
1
4
Eby, Eliana
10
Franklin
11:44.14
1
5
Littlejohn, Lauren
9
Grant
11:45.26
1
6
Chavez, Berenice
12
Umatilla
11:49.30
1
7
Freeman, McKenzie
9
Reynolds
11:54.18
1
8
Rose, Darlina
12
Heritage
11:54.65
1
9
Biddix, Natalie
9
Woodland
11:55.78
1
10
Lamb, Katie
10
San Lorenzo vall
12:05.36
1
11
Alvarez, Harmony
10
South Salem
12:05.40
1
12
Hall, Cece
11
St Mary's Academ
12:05.91
1
13
Luker, Britton
10
Barlow
12:06.01
1
14
Herrejon, Zuri
10
Centennial
12:06.04
1
15
Bardell, Taylor
9
East Linn Christ
12:30.64
1
19
Briscoe, Johanna
10
West Linn
12:34.61
2
16
Cooper, Olivia
10
La Salle
12:35.08
1
17
Shore, Kristin
10
Centennial
12:35.50
1
18
Ceja-Linares, Jessica
9
Gresham
13:39.77
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Tieara
11
Milwaukie
15.16
nwi
1
9
1
Meyer, Renick
Barlow
15.16
nwi
1
9
3
Russell, Leah
11
Gresham
15.55
nwi
1
6
4
Patzke, Sareena
10
Tigard
15.91
nwi
1
5
5
Groth, Isabel
11
Marshfield
16.20
nwi
1
4
6
Lord, Madison
11
Skyview
16.23
nwi
1
3
7
Kilday, Allison
12
Seaside
16.31
nwi
1
2
8
Chavez, Adryana
12
Marshfield
16.86
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Tieara
11
Milwaukie
15.24
nwi
4
1
Russell, Leah
11
Gresham
15.50
nwi
3
1
Meyer, Renick
Barlow
15.51
nwi
1
1
Patzke, Sareena
10
Tigard
15.62
nwi
2
1
Lord, Madison
11
Skyview
16.09
nwi
5
2
Chavez, Adryana
12
Marshfield
16.19
nwi
5
2
Groth, Isabel
11
Marshfield
16.24
nwi
3
3
Kilday, Allison
12
Seaside
16.37
nwi
5
2
Cook, Chaquinn
12
Benson
16.39
nwi
4
2
Knight, Hallie
11
Reynolds
16.50
nwi
2
3
Quaglio, Rebekah
12
Sherwood
16.58
nwi
4
3
Jones, Eleanor
11
Scappoose
16.61
nwi
3
2
Gomez, Isabel
12
North Salem
16.76
nwi
1
3
Davies, Natalie
12
Mountain View WA
16.83
nwi
2
3
Rivera, Samara
12
Centennial
17.09
nwi
1
4
Gibbons, Colleen
12
Walla Walla
17.24
nwi
4
4
Spelbring, Meredith
11
Sunset
17.25
nwi
5
4
Romilly, Mackenzie
10
Heritage
17.41
nwi
2
4
Dautenhahn, Karissa
R A Long
17.46
nwi
1
5
Leek, Paige
12
West Linn
17.48
nwi
1
4
Retter, Sarah
9
Woodland
17.51
nwi
3
5
Sandifer, Elle
11
Wilson
17.72
nwi
4
5
Gardner, Paige
Walla Walla
17.77
nwi
5
5
Gies, Sydney
10
Walla Walla
18.06
nwi
2
6
Bridgewater, Kristen
12
Forest Grove
18.07
nwi
2
6
Akina, Desirie
10
Aloha
18.09
nwi
4
6
Elston, Genevieve
12
Union
18.40
nwi
1
7
Storm, Kylie
10
Parkrose
18.50
nwi
1
5
Roberts, Emery
11
Lincoln
18.93
nwi
3
7
Garcia-Sanchez, Vaness
9
Centennial
18.94
nwi
2
6
Burridge, Emma
11
Newberg
19.05
nwi
3
6
Carlsen, Maria
12
Franklin
20.36
nwi
5
7
Strawn, Julia
11
East Linn Christ
20.79
nwi
4
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambert, Emma
12
Lincoln
45.67
1
10
2
Norman, Tieara
11
Milwaukie
46.13
1
8
3
Meyer, Renick
Barlow
47.23
1
6
4
Kilday, Allison
12
Seaside
47.37
1
5
5
Niskanen, Nicole
11
South Albany
47.39
1
4
6
Dorciak, Nicol
10
Liberty
48.53
1
3
7
Rivera, Samara
12
Centennial
49.45
1
2
8
Groth, Isabel
11
Marshfield
49.81
1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lambert, Emma
12
Lincoln
47.07
3
1
Kilday, Allison
12
Seaside
47.42
5
1
Norman, Tieara
11
Milwaukie
47.44
2
1
Meyer, Renick
Barlow
47.96
4
2
Niskanen, Nicole
11
South Albany
48.14
3
2
Groth, Isabel
11
Marshfield
48.30
2
1
Rivera, Samara
12
Centennial
48.55
1
2
Dorciak, Nicol
10
Liberty
48.82
5
2
Romeo, Bonnie
10
Liberty
49.06
4
3
Gardner, Paige
Walla Walla
49.32
2
4
Butz, Kendall
12
Sunset
49.38
2
3
Breier, Kennedy
9
Union
49.60
3
3
Meyer, Chantry
Barlow
49.95
5
3
Patzke, Sareena
10
Tigard
50.00
4
2
Gibbons, Colleen
12
Walla Walla
50.16
1
4
Jones, Eleanor
11
Scappoose
50.53
4
5
Church, Kayla
R A Long
50.72
4
6
Leek, Paige
12
West Linn
50.97
4
3
Solano, Isabel
11
Newport
51.43
1
4
Case, Savannah
11
Sherwood
51.51
5
5
Wilson, Lydia
10
Franklin
51.54
2
6
Gomez, Isabel
12
North Salem
51.63
2
4
Ruiz, Alba
10
Aloha
53.20
1
4
Schmidt, Valerie
9
Prairie
53.24
3
5
Wahlin, Erica
10
Beaverton
53.63
1
5
Storm, Kylie
10
Parkrose
53.69
3
6
Strawn, Julia
11
East Linn Christ
55.72
3
5
Garcia-Sanchez, Vaness
9
Centennial
57.28
5
--
Ford, Riley
12
Central Catholic
FS
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen
,
Meyer
,
Turner
,
Woodcock
Barlow
47.92
3
10
2
Lambert
,
Nasson
,
Peters
,
Smith
Lincoln
49.30
3
8
3
Beaulieu
,
Cook
,
Groth
,
Metzler
Marshfield
50.38
3
6
4
Woods
,
Igbonagw
,
Nahimana
,
Russell
Gresham
50.42
3
5
1
White
,
Oladapo
,
Galluzzo
,
Laber
Central Catholic
50.54
2
4
5
Paden
,
Belocura
,
Wallace
,
Andersen
Heritage
50.80
3
3
6
Troupe
,
Breier
,
Merriwea
,
Merriwea
Union
50.88
3
2
7
Minsker
,
Robinson
,
Primack
,
Holenste
La Salle
51.09
3
1
2
Morrow
,
Rivera
,
Gerber
,
Wheeler
Centennial
52.18
2
1
Andino
,
Tetreaul
,
Wilson
,
Keo
Franklin
52.43
1
3
Elkins
,
Johansen
,
Otto
,
Quaglio
Sherwood
52.45
2
2
Retter
,
Stepper
,
Fredrick
,
Malik
Woodland
52.53
1
8
Greene
,
Bryant
,
Domier
,
Paven
Tigard
52.57
3
4
Harringt
,
Perkins
,
Blix
,
Smith
Beaverton
52.62
2
5
Conahan
,
Argento-
,
Patterso
,
Mundy
St Mary's Academ
52.64
2
6
Wilson
,
Starr
,
Nichol
,
Rickman
East Linn Christ
52.66
2
3
McDaniel
,
Jones
,
Ragan
,
Spang
Scappoose
52.80
1
4
Holbrook
,
Davis
,
Gibbons
,
Meliah
Walla Walla
53.53
1
5
Hines
,
Hamel
,
Clow
,
Leek
West Linn
53.60
1
6
Mickel
,
Perdew
,
Perdew
,
Franco
Forest Grove
54.27
1
7
Quach
,
Lal
,
Garcia-C
,
Roberts
North Salem
55.42
1
--
Hazenber
,
Milroy
,
Hergert
,
Whalen
Newberg
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laber
,
Ford
,
Washingt
,
Gabriel
Central Catholic
4:00.13
3
10
2
Carlson
,
Fuller
,
Merriwea
,
Merriwea
Union
4:01.33
3
8
3
Solano
,
Lopez
,
Langlot
,
Vinjamur
Newport
4:05.45
3
6
4
Guzman
,
Meck
,
Ackemann
,
Gibson
San Lorenzo vall
4:07.09
3
5
5
Smith
,
Peters
,
Harold
,
Nasson
Lincoln
4:10.95
3
4
6
Wilson
,
Leonard
,
Keo
,
Tetreaul
Franklin
4:11.40
3
3
1
Herder
,
Christof
,
Minsker
,
Holenste
La Salle
4:13.61
2
2
2
Lewis
,
Johnson
,
Drenner
,
York
Barlow
4:17.28
2
1
3
Beaulieu
,
Metzler
,
Chavez
,
Cook
Marshfield
4:18.32
2
7
McGaughe
,
Calmels
,
Bryant
,
Paven
Tigard
4:18.85
3
4
Nichol
,
Strawn
,
Rickman
,
Wilson
East Linn Christ
4:21.56
2
1
Retter
,
Flanagan
,
Byrnes
,
Malik
Woodland
4:24.45
1
2
Hamel
,
Thierauf
,
Leek
,
Hines
West Linn
4:24.83
1
5
Madrid
,
Wheeler
,
Nowodwor
,
Rivera
Centennial
4:25.62
2
3
Burgess
,
Franco
,
Perdew
,
Perdew
Forest Grove
4:29.05
1
6
Meliah
,
Gardner
,
Davis
,
Gies
Walla Walla
4:45.35
2
--
Relay Team
Mountain View OR
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rabing, Maddie
11
Lakeridge
44-05.00
(13.54m)
5
10
2
Linenko, Katrina
12
Newport
41-05.00
(12.62m)
5
8
3
Partlow, Cheyenne
12
Silverton
39-01.00
(11.91m)
5
6
4
Doepker, Madison
12
Walla Walla
38-08.00
(11.79m)
5
5
5
Thompson, Brianna
12
Newport
36-07.00
(11.15m)
5
4
1
Kalani, Mirella
12
Skyview
36-05.00
(11.10m)
4
2
6
Sharp, Savannah
12
Sunset
36-05.00
(11.10m)
5
3
7
Moran, Shelby
9
Sherwood
36-04.00
(11.07m)
5
1
8
Conroy, Elise
11
Tigard
36-03.00
(11.05m)
5
2
Sirmon, Madelyn
12
Walla Walla
34-09.00
(10.59m)
4
3
Pierce, Jada
9
Central Catholic
34-07.00
(10.54m)
4
4
Broadwater, Katy
12
South Salem
34-02.00
(10.41m)
4
1
Stauffer, Brynna
11
Barlow
34-01.00
(10.39m)
3
5
Angelechio, Monica
11
Centennial
33-08.00
(10.26m)
4
6
Pettingill, MacKenzie
11
Reynolds
33-05.00
(10.19m)
4
2
Ashley, Sinclair
9
Parkrose
33-02.00
(10.11m)
3
3
Horner, McKayla
10
East Linn Christ
32-11.00
(10.03m)
3
7
Lambert, Hannah
12
Reynolds
32-09.00
(9.98m)
4
1
Cochran, Kate
11
Woodland
32-04.00
(9.86m)
2
4
Thurman, Savannah
12
Marshfield
32-04.00
(9.86m)
3
2
Piekarski, Sarah
Parkrose
32-01.00
(9.78m)
2
8
Huston, Sophia
10
South Salem
32-01.00
(9.78m)
4
5
Aluesi, Elizabeth
12
Centennial
31-11.00
(9.73m)
3
6
Carbiener, Meghan
10
West Linn
31-08.00
(9.65m)
3
9
Traeger, Megan
Silverton
31-07.00
(9.63m)
5
7
Pierce, Avery
12
Sherwood
31-06.00
(9.60m)
3
1
Lambert, Ciara
11
Beaverton
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
2
Giacomini, Melissa
10
Union
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
3
Kemp, Karyssa
12
Prairie
30-02.00
(9.19m)
2
4
Morgan, Katie
R A Long
30-01.00
(9.17m)
2
3
Frankovic, Rachael
10
Lincoln
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
5
Sanchez, Corina
12
North Salem
29-09.00
(9.07m)
2
8
Cuthbertson, Payge
11
Sherwood
29-08.00
(9.04m)
3
9
Parker, Constance
12
Jesuit
28-11.00
(8.81m)
4
4
Ridgeway, Kiora
9
Central Catholic
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
5
Hogan, Nikki
11
Wilson
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
6
Woods, Hannah
12
Forest Grove
28-00.00
(8.53m)
2
6
Benetti, Sylvette
12
Newberg
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
7
Malary, Willjah
11
Barlow
27-10.00
(8.48m)
2
7
Anaya, Angie
11
South Albany
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
8
Krasniqi, Lulu
11
Aloha
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
9
Suria, Kathya
10
Franklin
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
8
Mendiola, Isa
12
Heritage
25-10.00
(7.87m)
2
10
El-Hajj, Ezabelle
11
La Salle
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rabing, Maddie
11
Lakeridge
139-10
(42.62m)
5
10
2
Moran, Shelby
9
Sherwood
126-01
(38.43m)
5
8
3
Conroy, Elise
11
Tigard
124-10
(38.05m)
5
6
1
Pettingill, MacKenzie
11
Reynolds
119-00
(36.27m)
4
5
4
Doepker, Madison
12
Walla Walla
118-03
(36.04m)
5
4
5
Sirmon, Madelyn
12
Walla Walla
113-10
(34.70m)
5
3
6
Kalani, Mirella
12
Skyview
113-03
(34.52m)
5
2
2
Carbiener, Meghan
10
West Linn
110-08
(33.73m)
4
1
7
Sharp, Savannah
12
Sunset
110-03
(33.60m)
5
3
Linenko, Katrina
12
Newport
106-11
(32.59m)
4
8
Pierce, Avery
12
Sherwood
106-10
(32.56m)
5
9
Larch, Kyra
Skyview
105-00
(32.00m)
5
1
Haggard, Hailey
11
Union
102-11
(31.37m)
2
4
Thurman, Savannah
12
Marshfield
102-10
(31.34m)
4
4
Aluesi, Elizabeth
12
Centennial
102-10
(31.34m)
4
1
Cochran, Kate
11
Woodland
102-01
(31.12m)
3
2
Cuthbertson, Payge
11
Sherwood
101-11
(31.06m)
3
6
Stauffer, Brynna
11
Barlow
101-10
(31.04m)
4
2
Krasniqi, Lulu
11
Aloha
100-04
(30.58m)
2
3
Horner, McKayla
10
East Linn Christ
97-10
(29.82m)
3
4
Martinez, Destiny
10
Newport
96-03
(29.34m)
3
5
Gay, Aimee
12
South Albany
95-02
(29.01m)
3
3
Thunder, Josette Red
10
St Mary's Academ
92-10
(28.30m)
2
1
Benetti, Sylvette
12
Newberg
92-01
(28.07m)
1
2
Ringleberg, Julia
11
Lincoln
91-11
(28.02m)
1
7
Wallace, Katie
11
Skyview
91-07
(27.91m)
4
4
Snow, Tristana
12
North Salem
88-05
(26.95m)
2
6
Woods, Hannah
12
Forest Grove
85-09
(26.14m)
3
5
Hogan, Nikki
11
Wilson
85-02
(25.96m)
2
7
Bailey, Isobel
11
Tigard
84-07
(25.78m)
3
3
McDaniel, Katelyn
11
South Albany
82-11
(25.27m)
1
6
Broadwater, Katy
12
South Salem
80-05
(24.51m)
2
7
Thomas, Lisi
10
Heritage
70-09
(21.56m)
2
8
Tuttle, Lakin
R A Long
70-04
(21.44m)
3
4
Miller, Meghan
12
Franklin
69-02
(21.08m)
1
5
Kemp, Karyssa
12
Prairie
68-01
(20.75m)
1
6
Bryan, Brianna
10
La Salle
67-11
(20.70m)
1
7
Duncan, Valerie
Grant
57-08
(17.58m)
1
--
Lambert, Ciara
11
Beaverton
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Lambert, Hannah
12
Reynolds
FOUL
(--)
4
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sirmon, Madelyn
12
Walla Walla
136-11
(41.73m)
5
10
2
Peterson, Paityn
12
Newberg
135-06
(41.30m)
5
8
3
McFall, Lauren
9
Tigard
131-05
(40.06m)
5
6
4
Allison, McKenzie
11
Marshfield
129-10
(39.57m)
5
5
5
Cuthbertson, Payge
11
Sherwood
128-09
(39.24m)
5
4
6
Peterson, Natalie
10
Newberg
127-09
(38.94m)
5
3
7
Doepker, Madison
12
Walla Walla
126-02
(38.46m)
5
2
8
Aleksynas-Crawfo, Cala
10
Sherwood
120-03
(36.65m)
5
1
1
Flanagan, Mckenna
9
Woodland
116-05
(35.48m)
4
1
Jenkins, Rachel
10
Aloha
112-10
(34.39m)
3
2
Belisle, Audrey
11
West Linn
109-05
(33.35m)
4
2
Mason, Kaitlyn
12
Tigard
109-02
(33.27m)
3
1
Angelechio, Monica
11
Centennial
109-01
(33.25m)
2
3
Chamberlain, Morgan
11
Tigard
108-08
(33.12m)
4
4
Keller-Robbins, Breonna
11
Wilson
105-03
(32.08m)
4
3
Patterson, Kate
11
St Mary's Academ
103-07
(31.57m)
3
4
Linenko, Katrina
12
Newport
103-00
(31.39m)
3
5
Swanson, Caroline
West Linn
102-11
(31.37m)
3
2
Lambert, Ciara
11
Beaverton
102-05
(31.22m)
2
5
Thompson, Brianna
12
Newport
102-02
(31.14m)
4
6
Powell, Jessie
11
Scappoose
100-04
(30.58m)
3
1
Carlson, Nicole
12
Union
99-03
(30.25m)
1
3
Hamilton, Angela
12
Skyview
96-02
(29.31m)
2
4
Ingram, Cassandra
12
Barlow
96-00
(29.26m)
2
7
Ikerd, Samantha
12
Woodland
95-03
(29.03m)
3
8
Moran, Shelby
9
Sherwood
95-02
(29.01m)
3
5
Sanchez, Corina
12
North Salem
95-00
(28.96m)
2
6
Jesson, Colette
10
Lincoln
93-06
(28.50m)
4
9
Clark, Riley
11
Aloha
90-02
(27.48m)
3
6
Miller, Meghan
12
Franklin
89-04
(27.23m)
2
2
Hannam, Roxanna
11
Mountain View WA
88-01
(26.85m)
1
3
Starr, Ericka
9
East Linn Christ
87-06
(26.67m)
1
4
Woods, Hannah
12
Forest Grove
84-00
(25.60m)
1
5
Al, Caroline Fernandes d
12
Heritage
81-01
(24.71m)
1
7
Braken, Samantha
Prairie
79-09
(24.31m)
2
8
Martinez, Destiny
10
Newport
76-06
(23.32m)
2
6
El-Hajj, Ezabelle
11
La Salle
76-02
(23.22m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lord, Madison
11
Skyview
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
2
Ackemann, Cassie
10
San Lorenzo vall
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
2
Hausafus, Emma
11
Cleveland
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
4
Hughes, Delaney
10
Jesuit
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Belocura, Kaitlan
10
Heritage
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
4
Patzke, Sareena
10
Tigard
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
1.50
4
Newcomb, Kiana
11
Walla Walla
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Breier, Kennedy
9
Union
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
4
Rissberger, Emily
12
West Linn
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Lutz, Emily
11
Wilson
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Hart, Margaret
11
Lincoln
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
1.50
4
Merriweather, Dai'lyn
10
Union
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Takayoshi, Emily
10
Union
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
4
Laber, Anna
10
Central Catholic
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Retter, Sarah
9
Woodland
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Denham, Sydney
10
Lincoln
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Niskanen, Nicole
11
South Albany
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Belisle, Audrey
11
West Linn
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Wallace, Aleasha
9
Heritage
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
May, Emma
11
Aloha
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Aase, Morgan
12
Liberty
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Darrow, Madeline
11
West Linn
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Pettingill, MacKenzie
11
Reynolds
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Bush, Tully
9
Central Catholic
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Burridge, Emma
11
Newberg
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Carney, Ally
11
Lincoln
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Malynur, Anisha
12
Beaverton
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Hartney, Hailey
11
Mountain View WA
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
White, Ada
11
Mountain View WA
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
30
Lamontagne, Makenna
11
Beaverton
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
30
Johnson, Abi
10
Reynolds
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
30
Howell, Emma
10
South Salem
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
30
Stalick, Eleanor
R A Long
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
30
Sullivan, Sydney
11
Mountain View WA
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
35
Milroy, Savanna
10
Newberg
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
35
Howard-Carey, Manassah
12
Franklin
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Swingle, Brandi
12
Prairie
NH
(--)
1
--
Phillis, McKenzie
11
St Mary's Academ
NH
(--)
1
--
Holland, Alexis
10
Newport
NH
(--)
1
--
Sandifer, Elle
11
Wilson
NH
(--)
1
--
McCarthy, Bridget
11
St Mary's Academ
NH
(--)
1
--
Sepp, Anna-Liisa
11
Beaverton
NH
(--)
1
--
Ingram, Cassandra
12
Barlow
NH
(--)
1
--
Corbitt, Claire
10
Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
--
Moore, McKenna
12
Gresham
NH
(--)
1
--
Hubenya, Halyna
10
South Albany
NH
(--)
1
--
Makin, Jill
9
Sunset
NH
(--)
1
--
Fredricks, Kayla
10
Woodland
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Tieara
11
Milwaukie
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
6
10
1
Igbonagwan, Peace
9
Gresham
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
5
8
2
Otto, Mikala
12
Sherwood
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
6
6
2
Stepper, Julia
10
Woodland
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
5
5
1
Troupe, Tayler
12
Union
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
3
4
3
Leonard, Isabel
11
Franklin
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
5
3
3
Williams, Julie
10
Mountain View WA
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
6
2
2
Yamashita, Hanna
10
Reynolds
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
3
0.50
4
Meyer, Renick
Barlow
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
6
0.50
5
Patzke, Sareena
10
Tigard
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
6
1
Game, Judith Baxter
9
Grant
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
4
2
Primack, Claire
12
La Salle
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
4
6
Cook, Chaquinn
12
Benson
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
6
6
Wilhoite, Hadley
11
Jesuit
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
6
8
Groth, Isabel
11
Marshfield
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
6
1
Neyman, Audra
11
Sunset
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
1
McCleave, Noreena
9
Wilson
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
2
3
Carlson, Nicole
12
Union
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
4
2
Doyle, Miranda
12
Walla Walla
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
2
4
Willcox, Ashley
11
South Albany
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
4
3
Schaefer, Katherine
10
Prairie
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
2
3
Whalen, Madeline
10
Newberg
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
3
4
Hibsch, Skylar
12
Beaverton
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
5
4
James, Olivia
11
South Salem
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
3
5
May, Emma
11
Aloha
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
3
5
Houston, Kelsey
Barlow
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
4
5
Sten, Jocelyn
11
Grant
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
5
6
Huseby, Rebecca
12
Beaverton
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
4
6
Mundy, Nina
11
St Mary's Academ
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
3
6
Fredricks, Kayla
10
Woodland
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
5
4
Domier, Gabrielle
9
Tigard
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
2
7
Novak, Casey
9
Newberg
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
4
5
Cox, Alexandra
12
Reynolds
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
2
7
Kraus, Maria
10
Central Catholic
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
3
8
Peters, Simone
10
Lincoln
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
3
2
Johnson, Kiara
9
Parkrose
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
7
Yermakov, Larisa
9
Reynolds
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
5
3
Martinez, Tatiana
12
Newport
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
4
Budiselic, Tara
12
Aloha
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
6
Cox, Emma
9
Mountain View WA
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
2
5
Nichols, Angelica
11
Heritage
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
8
Newcomb, Kiana
11
Walla Walla
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
4
9
Pham, Maija-Linh
9
Central Catholic
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
3
6
Obrist, Jadyn
10
Forest Grove
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
7
Madrid, Alex
11
Centennial
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Chaquinn
12
Benson
37-11.00
(11.56m)
nwi
5
10
2
Willyard, Danielle
12
Seaside
36-02.00
(11.02m)
nwi
5
8
1
Game, Judith Baxter
9
Grant
36-01.50
(11.01m)
nwi
4
6
3
Chavez, Adryana
12
Marshfield
35-01.50
(10.71m)
nwi
5
5
4
Wilhoite, Hadley
11
Jesuit
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
5
4
5
Pavlenko, Lydia
11
Parkrose
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
5
3
2
Otto, Mikala
12
Sherwood
34-10.00
(10.62m)
nwi
4
2
6
Greene, Lena
11
Tigard
34-10.00
(10.62m)
nwi
5
1
3
Allen, Dyanna
12
St Mary's Academ
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
4
7
Carlson, Nicole
12
Union
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
5
1
Schaefer, Katherine
10
Prairie
33-09.50
(10.30m)
nwi
3
4
Yamashita, Hanna
10
Reynolds
33-07.00
(10.24m)
nwi
4
2
Nekepemi, Alaere
9
Aloha
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
3
5
Nahimana, Therese
11
Gresham
33-01.00
(10.08m)
nwi
4
6
Willcox, Ashley
11
South Albany
32-11.00
(10.03m)
nwi
4
3
Fredrickson, Hailey
11
Skyview
32-09.00
(9.98m)
nwi
3
1
Hibsch, Skylar
12
Beaverton
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
2
7
Allen, Jasmine
12
South Salem
32-07.00
(9.93m)
nwi
4
2
Bryant, Chloe
9
South Salem
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
2
4
Fredricks, Kayla
10
Woodland
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
3
8
Hoppes, Emma
12
Jesuit
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
4
5
Solano, Isabel
11
Newport
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
3
6
Gerwig, Clancy
9
Sunset
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
3
3
Andresen, Olivia
10
Reynolds
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
2
7
Gavin, Melisande
12
Jesuit
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
3
4
Korkosh, Alina
10
Mountain View WA
31-07.50
(9.64m)
nwi
2
8
Harold, Lily
11
Lincoln
31-04.50
(9.56m)
nwi
3
9
Martinez, Tatiana
12
Newport
31-01.50
(9.49m)
nwi
3
5
Cox, Alexandra
12
Reynolds
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
2
6
Darrow, Madeline
11
West Linn
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
2
7
Lewis, Abigail
11
Tigard
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
2
8
Woodhouse, Katie
10
St Mary's Academ
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
2
1
McDaniel, Olivia
12
Scappoose
29-11.00
(9.12m)
nwi
1
2
Rickman, Dahlia
9
East Linn Christ
29-10.00
(9.09m)
nwi
1
9
Molina, Gabi
11
Newberg
29-09.00
(9.07m)
nwi
2
3
Herder, Natalie
11
La Salle
29-08.50
(9.06m)
nwi
1
4
Howard-Carey, Manassah
12
Franklin
29-06.00
(8.99m)
nwi
1
5
Lutz, Emily
11
Wilson
29-04.00
(8.94m)
nwi
1
6
Colling, Julia
10
Centennial
29-02.00
(8.89m)
nwi
1
7
Nichols, Angelica
11
Heritage
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
8
Houston, Kelsey
Barlow
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
9
Morrow, Ellie
10
Centennial
28-00.00
(8.53m)
nwi
1
--
Doyle, Miranda
12
Walla Walla
FOUL
(--)
nwi
5
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weiler, Abby
11
R A Long
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
10
2
Prouty, Liz
12
Tigard
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
3
Collmer, Saraia
Barlow
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
3
Davis, Tessa
11
Franklin
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
5
Asplund, Lindsay
12
Prairie
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
5
Prouty, Victoria
10
Tigard
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
7
Hoppes, Emma
12
Jesuit
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
8
Neal, Olivia
10
Sunset
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
0.50
8
Anderson, Jamie
9
Marshfield
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Colling, Julia
10
Centennial
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Lambert, Emma
12
Lincoln
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Clement, Kesiah
12
Lincoln
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
0.50
8
Scearce, Sophia
12
Jesuit
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
14
Bentley, Katie
12
Aloha
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
14
Sikora, Emily
12
Wilson
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
14
Burns, Kensington
Barlow
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
14
Clow, Audrey
11
West Linn
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
14
Lord, Hannah
10
Heritage
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
14
Bautista, Angelica
12
Beaverton
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
14
Duckler, Ilia
12
Wilson
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
21
Solano, Isabel
11
Newport
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
21
Korb-Doty, Ashley
9
Newberg
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Kahler-Quesada, Sofia
Reynolds
NH
(--)
1
--
Tamashiro, Teresa
10
La Salle
NH
(--)
1
--
Stalick, Eleanor
R A Long
NH
(--)
1
--
Mack, Annaliese
11
Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Milroy, Savanna
10
Newberg
NH
(--)
1
--
Carlsen, Maria
12
Franklin
NH
(--)
1
--
Morrow, Ellie
10
Centennial
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#centennial-invitational
More news
2015 Schedule - Centennial Invitational
0 shares:
Centennial Invitational
,
Aloha High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Beaverton, Oregon
,
Bandon Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bandon, Oregon
,
Beaverton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaverton, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for South Albany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
25
8
2014
4
4
2013
7
6
2012
19
4
2011
13
4
2010
2
2009
1
3
2008
10
3
2007
1
4
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#centennial-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!