RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
South Albany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, Oregon
you RUN the place
3705 Columbus Se, Albany, Oregon, 97322, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kaylynn Miller
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (2 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Seaside Three Course Challenge
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Sep 20th 2014, 9:48pm
Comments
Seaside Three Course Challenge
- Sep 20, 2014
Camp Rilea, Warrenton, OR, US, 97146
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aberdeen
Amity
Anacortes
Astoria
Auburn
Auburn Mountainview
Auburn Riverside
Banks
Barlow
Battle Ground
Bend
Black Hills
Burlington-Edison
Cascade
Centennial
Centralia
Clatskanie
Columbia County Christian
Columbia River
Cottage Grove
Crook County
Dallas
Damascus Christian
Decatur
Eastside Catholic
Elma
Enumclaw
Federal Way
Hazen
Hoquiam
Horizon Christian
Ilwaco
Inglemoor
Junction City
Kennedy
Kentlake
Kentridge
Kentwood
King's Way Christian
Klamath Union
Knappa
La Center
La Pine
Lebanon
Madison
Madras
Marysville-Pilchuck
McNary
Meadowdale
Montesano
Mountain View OR
Neah-Kah-Nie
Newport
North Clackamas Christian
North Salem
Oak Harbor
Ocosta
Parkrose
Pendleton
Portland Waldorf
R A Long
Rainier
Regis
Ridgefield
Salem Academy
Scappoose
Seaside
Seattle Christian
Sequim
Seton Catholic
Shorecrest
Sisters
South Albany
St Helens
St Mary's Academy
St. Stephen's Academy
Stevenson
Sweet Home
Three Rivers Christian
Timberline
Todd Beamer
Toledo
Tumwater
Walnut Grove
Warrenton
West Point Grey Aca.
White Salmon
Woodinville
Woodland
Yamhill-Carlton
Men:
4500m XC Easy
|
4500m XC Hard
|
4500m XC Moderate
Women:
4500m XC Easy
|
4500m XC Hard
|
4500m XC Moderate
Mens 4500m XC Easy
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Nading, Dustin
12
R A Long
15:22
2
Wyllie, Gabe
12
Mountain View OR
15:25
3
Nurding, Bryce
11
Astoria
15:29
5
Despain, Brendan
11
Sequim
15:37
6
McMeen, Jared
12
Kentwood
15:45
7
Laccinole, Nick
11
Inglemoor
15:48
8
Griffith, Silas
10
Ridgefield
15:51
9
Gardner, Dalen
12
Mountain View OR
15:58
10
Yonas, Beniam
12
Federal Way
16:06
11
Carrier, Dan
12
Scappoose
16:09
12
Goodwin, Hezekiah
10
Kentlake
16:13
13
Rzewnicki, Bradley
10
Seaside
16:17
14
Hoffmann, Caleb
11
Bend
16:26
15
Medina, Juan
11
South Albany
16:28
16
Ceaser, Sebastian
12
Oak Harbor
16:32
17
Nye, Merle
11
Bend
16:32
18
Sutherland, Evan
12
Ilwaco
16:36
19
Porter, Andrew
11
Pendleton
16:37
20
Forward, Jonathan
11
Federal Way
16:38
21
Fields, Duncan
11
Decatur
16:39
22
Nechiporuk, Matt
10
Kentwood
16:42
23
Sanders, Josh
12
Enumclaw
16:48
24
Weldeselassie, Fanuel
9
Kentridge
16:50
25
Bogh, Tyler
12
Enumclaw
16:53
26
Ridgeway, Chase
12
Sequim
16:54
27
Roskelley, Calvin
10
South Albany
16:55
28
Arnold, Daniel
12
Auburn Riverside
16:57
29
Boe, Ryan
12
Columbia River
17:13
30
Cross, TJ
11
Dallas
17:14
31
Harley, Jacob
12
Scappoose
17:18
32
Alberti, Thomas
10
Pendleton
17:21
33
Brown, Curtis
10
Battle Ground
17:23
34
Ash, Christian
11
Sequim
17:33
35
Schaller, Carson
11
Columbia River
17:35
36
Morris, Jake
11
La Center
17:36
37
Drye, BJ
12
Burlington-Ediso
17:47
38
Gift, Stephen
12
Scappoose
17:49
39
Drutman, Sam
10
Mountain View OR
17:51
40
Rentner, Karsten
12
Three Rivers Chr
17:51
41
Eller, Isaiah
9
Kentridge
17:51
42
Kavulich, John
9
Scappoose
17:55
43
Sullivan, Collin
9
Burlington-Ediso
17:56
44
Lym, Michael
9
Oak Harbor
18:01
45
Messiah, Malik
11
Todd Beamer
18:02
46
Smith, Jason
12
Hazen
18:06
47
Chaney, Connor
11
Crook County
18:06
48
Jefferson, Dakota
12
Montesano
18:16
49
Class, A
9
Tumwater
18:21
50
Lawson, Tyler
9
Crook County
18:23
51
Porter-Keese, Carson
9
Auburn Mountainv
18:23
52
Koon, Jalen
12
Kentlake
18:23
53
Smith, Cory
10
Black Hills
18:24
54
Anderson, Luke
12
Ocosta
18:32
55
Meyer, Andrew
11
Kentridge
18:40
56
Patel, Ravi
11
Centralia
18:41
57
Hamilton, Ryan
10
Inglemoor
18:43
58
Clukey, Ethan
11
Kentridge
18:46
59
Hawkins, Colton
12
Junction City
18:46
60
Butler, Kellen
11
Battle Ground
18:47
61
Misener, Chase
12
Mountain View OR
18:48
62
Coffee, Spencer
11
Shorecrest
18:49
63
Follis, Henry
12
Shorecrest
18:49
64
Deiparine, Evan
10
Shorecrest
18:49
65
Kessinger, Westley
10
Bend
18:50
66
Nord, Andrew
9
South Albany
18:51
67
Nielson, Luke
11
Toledo
18:52
68
Polen, Josh
11
Seton Catholic
18:53
69
Hood, Austin
11
Enumclaw
18:54
70
Bass, Austin
10
Todd Beamer
18:57
71
Kearney, Dylan
11
Decatur
18:59
72
Knudson, Logan
9
Columbia River
19:00
73
Matson, Jase
9
Battle Ground
19:02
74
Tangeman, Finn
10
Shorecrest
19:02
75
Ikerd, Alex
10
Woodland
19:05
76
Crawford, Elliott
10
Auburn Riverside
19:05
77
Au, Dmitri
11
Newport
19:07
78
Donovan, Geoffrey
12
Seattle Christia
19:09
79
Curtin, Gary
9
Barlow
19:09
80
Coats, Jacob
12
Bend
19:10
81
Meade, Jayden
9
North Salem
19:10
82
Cox, Jared
9
La Center
19:11
83
Rinn, Benjamin
11
Tumwater
19:12
84
Jerauld, Kevin
12
Shorecrest
19:19
85
Grehan, Tyler
9
Oak Harbor
19:20
86
Wall, Patrick
11
Inglemoor
19:20
87
Lentz, Anthony
12
Columbia River
19:21
88
Marcantonio, Ethan
12
Scappoose
19:24
89
Paris, Jeran
10
Aberdeen
19:26
90
Rawlings, Gage
10
Tumwater
19:27
91
Price, Kenny
12
Ilwaco
19:28
92
Nolan, Austin
10
Ridgefield
19:28
93
Foley, John
12
White Salmon
19:28
94
Woods, Steven
11
Cascade
19:30
95
Scollard, Kent
9
Shorecrest
19:30
96
Kinyon, Kyle
11
Kennedy
19:31
97
Vasileff, Ryan
9
Oak Harbor
19:31
98
Mcbride, Aidan
10
Black Hills
19:31
99
Anderson, Tyler
9
Madras
19:33
100
Sestric, James
10
Barlow
19:36
101
Fenske, Charles
10
Hazen
19:37
102
Gregory, Sage
11
Mountain View OR
19:37
103
Junious, Josh
11
Auburn Mountainv
19:38
104
Yakes, Dylan
9
Newport
19:38
105
Hinmann, Quinn
9
Black Hills
19:40
106
Adams, David
11
Marysville-Pilch
19:44
107
Grambihler, Kyle
11
Eastside Catholi
19:44
108
Easter, Dylan
9
Battle Ground
19:45
109
Goicochea, Emmanuel
11
Astoria
19:46
110
Suelflow, Zachary
10
Auburn Riverside
19:46
111
Riccardi, Sam
11
Anacortes
19:47
112
Krevi, Patrick
11
Sisters
19:47
113
Sanders, Nate
11
Enumclaw
19:49
114
Tucker, Jayden
11
Cottage Grove
19:50
115
Heiden, Zach
12
Mountain View OR
19:52
116
Schile, Blaise
11
Kentlake
19:52
117
Kramer, Tanner
10
Scappoose
19:52
118
Parker, Ryan
12
Junction City
19:54
119
Osborne, Aaron
9
Lebanon
19:55
120
Wood, Ean
9
Newport
19:56
121
Nikolaus, Ward
12
Mountain View OR
19:59
122
Nagel, Christopher
12
Barlow
20:00
123
Martin, Zac
10
Mountain View OR
20:01
124
Clavette, Trevor
11
White Salmon
20:02
125
Lucei, Genesis
9
Madras
20:04
126
Black, Isaac
11
White Salmon
20:04
127
Rommelspacher, Leo
10
Scappoose
20:05
128
Lefebvre, Trevor
12
Rainier
20:06
129
West, Hudson
9
Bend
20:08
130
Bodi, Zach
9
Junction City
20:08
131
Larson, Nathan
11
Oak Harbor
20:08
132
Grimes, Conner
9
Barlow
20:08
133
Ziller, Joe
12
Kentwood
20:09
134
Okura, Yuki
11
Lebanon
20:10
135
Pade, Cole
9
Sisters
20:12
136
Skorniakoff, Ethan
11
Auburn Riverside
20:14
137
Murphy, Kendrick
11
Cottage Grove
20:14
138
Eccleston, Gage
12
Oak Harbor
20:15
139
Lancaster, Chaunze
10
Mountain View OR
20:15
140
Class, A
9
North Salem
20:17
141
Snideman, Austin
10
Centralia
20:17
142
Nourse, Kellen
11
Kentlake
20:20
143
Batman, Jackson
9
Barlow
20:22
144
Baker, Soma
9
Portland Waldorf
20:22
145
Drake, Austin
11
Hoquiam
20:24
146
Becker, Wade
10
Neah-Kah-Nie
20:25
147
Brewer, Shane
9
La Pine
20:26
148
Maddox, Cameron
12
Anacortes
20:28
149
Bogh, Blake
9
Enumclaw
20:32
150
Creviston, Luke
12
Hoquiam
20:33
151
Hirons, Ian
10
Federal Way
20:39
152
Ryan, Ian
11
Seton Catholic
20:41
153
Duff, Dawson
11
Kentridge
20:42
154
Chapelle, Isaac
9
Barlow
20:43
155
Stevenson, Ronald
11
Sequim
20:43
156
Bales, Josiah
11
Bend
20:44
157
Grote, Sean
9
Enumclaw
20:46
158
Gau, Jacob
9
Pendleton
20:46
159
Harris, Connor
12
Pendleton
20:48
160
Grove, Hunter
9
Toledo
20:50
161
Kinnan, Jacob
10
Battle Ground
20:51
162
Sledge, Matt
11
South Albany
20:51
163
Azevedo, Micah
10
Barlow
20:51
164
Baker, Liam
12
Warrenton
20:52
165
Jex, Jake
10
Todd Beamer
20:52
166
Whitaker, Tyler
9
Warrenton
20:53
Mens 4500m XC Hard
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Rodeheffer, John
12
Oak Harbor
19:20
2
Iii, Thomas Morrell
12
Centennial
19:27
3
Holland, Dylan
11
Anacortes
19:42
4
Blankenship, Austin
12
Columbia River
19:53
5
Mullen, Wyatt
12
Burlington-Ediso
19:57
6
Hiett, Jakob
12
Sweet Home
20:00
7
Cobb, Mikey
12
Sequim
20:40
8
Parpart, Gavin
11
Inglemoor
20:53
9
Corbett, Marcus
11
Lebanon
20:56
10
Jex, Austin
12
Todd Beamer
21:00
11
Bylenga, Nolan
11
Pendleton
21:00
12
Parker, James
10
Anacortes
21:03
13
Siegel, Matt
12
Eastside Catholi
21:10
14
Hamel, Eric
11
Enumclaw
21:11
15
Oliver, Jackson
11
Sequim
21:17
16
Brinkman, Corey
11
Auburn Riverside
21:20
17
Jeffko, Chris
11
Sequim
21:26
18
Hurd, Kyle
Aberdeen
21:29
19
Guzman, Miguel
10
Oak Harbor
21:35
20
Wolfenden, Adi
Mountain View OR
21:42
21
Cirlincione, Dario
11
Hazen
21:44
22
Alger, Garison
11
Pendleton
21:44
23
Mitchell, Ben
11
Kentlake
21:48
24
Franklin, Tommy
12
Barlow
21:55
25
Decena, Joseph
12
Federal Way
21:55
26
Manson, Graham
11
Hazen
21:58
27
Goldstone, Jesse
10
Federal Way
21:59
28
McCaffrey, Kelly
12
Shorecrest
22:02
29
Seeger, Brandon
12
Seattle Christia
22:02
30
Tate, Dax
12
Auburn Riverside
22:03
31
Mendrin, John
11
North Salem
22:03
32
Januik, Jackson
10
Seaside
22:10
33
McDaniel, Vanea
12
Ridgefield
22:11
34
Ridings, Tyler
12
Seattle Christia
22:11
35
Lemieux, Ridge
11
Junction City
22:11
36
Ashby, Hunter
10
Burlington-Ediso
22:12
37
Moen, Chris
12
Marysville-Pilch
22:13
38
Dellsite, Andrew
11
Tumwater
22:15
39
Wallace, Forrest
12
Toledo
22:17
40
Duckworth, Dylan
10
Yamhill-Carlton
22:18
41
Benson, Nathanael
12
Mountain View OR
22:20
42
Navarra, Joe
Mountain View OR
22:25
43
Kallish, Nathan
12
Kentridge
22:26
44
Pollard, Jordan
9
Sisters
22:28
45
Olson, Alex
10
Horizon Christia
22:29
46
Krevi, Shea
12
Sisters
22:29
47
Williams, Brandon
12
Barlow
22:30
48
Fraser, Ashton
12
Toledo
22:30
49
Sibony, Rafi
9
Seaside
22:34
50
Zucati, Jonah
12
Auburn Mountainv
22:38
51
Taylor, Russell
12
Bend
22:39
52
Jines, Noe
10
Kennedy
22:40
53
McAdams, Morgan
11
Junction City
22:41
54
Cruz, Christian De La
12
Woodinville
22:43
55
Cooke, Casey
12
St Helens
22:43
56
Schoene, Brock
9
Seton Catholic
22:45
57
Valler, Jonah
11
Tumwater
22:47
58
Bergeron, Brandt
11
St. Stephen's Ac
22:48
59
Rotter, Christian
11
Auburn Mountainv
22:49
60
Matson, Jonas
11
Battle Ground
22:49
61
Moran, Tyler
12
Federal Way
22:53
62
Blanchard, Alex
11
Enumclaw
22:54
63
Nahring, Tim
12
Woodland
22:59
64
Dickman, Logan
11
Hazen
23:02
65
Gamble, Troy
12
Kentridge
23:03
66
Nuckoles, Will
10
White Salmon
23:03
67
Lind, Dustin
9
Woodinville
23:04
68
Peek, Caleb
11
Oak Harbor
23:05
69
Theisen, Leo
12
Mountain View OR
23:06
70
Anderson, Josiah
9
Woodland
23:09
71
Valencia, Armando
11
Auburn Riverside
23:13
72
Morrissey, Joseph
9
Tumwater
23:14
73
Reed, Trey
10
Sweet Home
23:14
74
Earlywine, Emmett
12
Rainier
23:19
75
Higgs, Evan
12
Kentridge
23:19
76
Spina, Cole
11
Centennial
23:22
77
Stamper, Brendan
11
Kentwood
23:22
78
Knott, Curt
11
Newport
23:25
79
Camarero, Chris
11
Kentridge
23:32
80
Howlett, Derrick
10
Auburn Mountainv
23:33
81
Lorenzen, Wendall
11
Sequim
23:38
82
Robertson, Jake
9
Walnut Grove
23:38
83
Hanson, Jared
12
Anacortes
23:40
84
TurnsPlenty, Tyress
12
La Pine
23:42
85
Swanson, William
11
Tumwater
23:42
86
Wood, Calder
9
Anacortes
23:46
87
Vick, Brandon
11
Enumclaw
23:48
88
Andersen, Sam
11
Ridgefield
23:48
89
Kirk, Brendan
11
Bend
23:49
90
Broch, Thomas
11
Auburn Riverside
23:50
91
Justham, Issac
10
Sweet Home
23:53
92
Belter, Bobby
11
Kentwood
23:54
93
Meyer, Trey
10
Burlington-Ediso
23:56
94
Stelbicki, Alex
12
Columbia River
23:56
95
Soder, Dean
9
La Center
23:57
96
Lelack, Graham
12
Bend
23:58
97
Perrin, Tyler
12
Auburn
23:59
98
Bolte, Candler
9
Columbia River
24:02
99
Wheeler, Adam
11
Kentwood
24:02
100
Moore, Jacob
9
Clatskanie
24:04
101
Creagan, Matt
11
Shorecrest
24:06
102
Ketsdever, Michael
12
South Albany
24:06
103
VanWechel, Jaden
12
Todd Beamer
24:08
104
Santiago, Sam
11
Crook County
24:09
105
Choquer, Michael
12
Battle Ground
24:09
106
Clements, Logan
10
Montesano
24:16
107
Vazquez, Jeff
10
Anacortes
24:19
108
Rowley, Jacob
9
Bend
24:20
109
Clark, Chance
12
McNary
24:22
110
Yates, Orion
11
R A Long
24:22
111
Walton, Matthew
9
Shorecrest
24:23
112
Beed, Nate
10
La Center
24:23
113
Ramirez, Josh
10
Centennial
24:23
114
Link, Cameron
11
Auburn
24:24
115
Roberson, Joey
9
Enumclaw
24:26
116
Groseclos, Daniel
12
Pendleton
24:28
117
Stetzel, Zack
10
Horizon Christia
24:34
118
Graves, Tim
11
Astoria
24:35
119
Neumann, Andrew
10
Seattle Christia
24:37
120
McHugh, Davis
10
McNary
24:41
121
Najera, Adam
12
Cottage Grove
24:42
122
Cole, Troy
11
Amity
24:43
123
Pitchford, Ryan
12
Kentlake
24:44
124
Gilomen, Drew
12
Kentlake
24:44
125
Ritter, Alec
9
Enumclaw
24:45
126
Brownlee, Ben
10
Ilwaco
24:45
127
McGill, Nathan
12
Horizon Christia
24:49
128
Mendoza, Marcos
10
Ilwaco
24:49
129
Arnold, Christopher
10
Columbia River
24:51
130
Stenhjem, Chase
10
Todd Beamer
24:52
131
Broek, Josh
11
Black Hills
24:52
132
Maun, Evan
12
Timberline
24:54
133
Whittaker, Tyler
11
South Albany
24:54
134
Martin, Drexler
12
Clatskanie
24:56
135
Juarez, Samuel
12
Centralia
24:56
136
JUSTIN, FARADAY
9
West Point Grey
25:02
137
Fisher, Kyle
10
Black Hills
25:02
138
Steppe, Dakota
12
Horizon Christia
25:02
139
Schmidt, Dylan
10
Yamhill-Carlton
25:06
140
Poitra, Dallas
10
Madison
25:07
141
Joyce, Patrick
10
Shorecrest
25:07
142
Ross, Logan
12
Scappoose
25:11
143
Davies, Sam
12
Horizon Christia
25:15
144
Whittle, Jack
11
Seaside
25:15
145
Bergeron, Gresham
9
St. Stephen's Ac
25:16
146
Hupfer, Reece
9
St. Stephen's Ac
25:16
147
Valencia-Acosta, Joe
11
North Salem
25:18
148
Pardue, Brock
12
Columbia River
25:22
149
Pitchford, Matt
12
Kentlake
25:26
150
Medina, Michael
9
South Albany
25:26
151
Schrader, Danny
12
Todd Beamer
25:27
152
Carmack, Noah
9
Crook County
25:27
153
Lundy, Jack
10
North Clackamas
25:28
154
Guay, Viela
11
Madison
25:28
155
Hansted, Andrew
9
Sequim
25:33
156
Nauha, Sam
10
Knappa
25:34
157
Gibbs, Nathaniel
10
Woodinville
25:36
158
Seyl, Michael
11
Crook County
25:38
159
Croman, Julian
11
Neah-Kah-Nie
25:38
160
Hixson, Colby
10
Neah-Kah-Nie
25:38
161
Dillard, BJ
10
Neah-Kah-Nie
25:39
162
Rooke, Riley
10
Newport
25:42
163
Boynton, Miles
11
St Helens
25:43
164
Garcia, A.J.
12
Madison
25:45
165
Haven, Sam
10
Shorecrest
25:46
166
Morrison, Chase
12
Amity
25:51
Mens 4500m XC Moderate
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Thornton, Dakota
12
Mountain View OR
18:45
2
Vansise, Christian
12
Mountain View OR
19:06
3
Nelson, Quinn
11
Battle Ground
19:19
4
Daniels, CJ
11
Sequim
19:29
5
DeLucia, Alec
12
Kentridge
19:45
6
Ohnstad, Peter
12
Sequim
19:54
7
Allen, Wesley
11
Elma
20:02
8
Derie, Trevor
12
Anacortes
20:08
9
Cardwell, Tynan
12
South Albany
20:08
10
Williams, Josiah
11
Decatur
20:08
11
Fetrow, Dyut
11
Sisters
20:16
12
Low, Connor
11
Federal Way
20:19
13
Pickhardt, Liam
11
Crook County
20:21
14
Carns, Seth
12
Three Rivers Chr
20:22
15
Johnson, Bryce
11
Enumclaw
20:24
16
Lovell, Brandon
12
Montesano
20:31
17
Patterson, Nathan
12
Woodland
20:31
18
Husband, Luke
10
Burlington-Ediso
20:32
19
Cutler, Derick
12
Black Hills
20:38
20
Schultz, Brayden
9
Inglemoor
20:39
21
Nehnevaj, Daniel
12
Columbia River
20:40
22
Moulton, Naphtali
12
Shorecrest
20:42
23
Vargas, Jesus
12
Hazen
20:52
24
Buckingham, Paul
10
Walnut Grove
20:52
25
Carmack, Nathan
12
Crook County
20:52
26
Franks, Macauley
10
Shorecrest
20:55
27
Williams, Darrick
12
Parkrose
20:55
28
Collier, Casey
12
Bend
21:01
29
Donnelly, Blake
9
Burlington-Ediso
21:01
30
Roe, Cabot
12
White Salmon
21:01
31
Dhanens, Aaron
11
Battle Ground
21:02
32
Parra, Adrian
11
Kennedy
21:11
33
Clark, Logan
11
Oak Harbor
21:11
34
Martin, Travis
10
Mountain View OR
21:23
35
Spindle, Mason
11
Auburn Riverside
21:28
36
Caruana, Lucas
10
Astoria
21:31
37
Frazee, Pete
10
Junction City
21:41
38
Yakes, Aaron
11
Newport
21:42
39
Knechtel, Colin
9
Meadowdale
21:43
40
Gardner, Daymon
12
Astoria
21:45
41
Wibmer, Austin
12
Hazen
21:51
42
Poundstone, Wesley
11
Barlow
21:55
43
Churchill, Ian
11
Bend
21:56
44
Howe, Colin
10
White Salmon
21:56
45
Pickens, Lorenzo
11
Todd Beamer
22:00
46
Martin, Daylon
12
Barlow
22:02
47
Gitau, Peter
12
Federal Way
22:03
48
Kemper, Alec
12
Barlow
22:05
49
Balsiger, Josh
11
Seton Catholic
22:06
50
Newman, Chris
10
Pendleton
22:10
51
Mcneil, Ciarnin
9
Ridgefield
22:15
52
Demien, Ben
12
Walnut Grove
22:16
53
Dacus, Phillip
11
Bend
22:16
54
Blancas, Ruben
9
Columbia River
22:16
55
Miller, Alex
10
Kentwood
22:20
56
Felix, Jared
11
Kentwood
22:20
57
Brower, Conner
9
Columbia River
22:23
58
Hayen, Chad
12
Klamath Union
22:25
59
Hugie, Ryan
10
Lebanon
22:26
60
Kluck, William
12
Seattle Christia
22:27
61
Joseph, Trestan
12
Barlow
22:28
62
Bailey, Matt
11
Ridgefield
22:28
63
Kuzminsky, Wesley
11
Toledo
22:29
64
Peters, Ryan
10
Black Hills
22:29
65
Martinez, Aaron
11
Aberdeen
22:30
66
Hall, Grant
11
Federal Way
22:31
67
Kassebaum, Steven
10
Kentridge
22:32
68
Shine, Nathan
10
Kentridge
22:34
69
Rimbach, Dakotah
11
Pendleton
22:35
70
Guisinger, Johnathan
10
Rainier
22:37
71
Walton, Seth
10
Shorecrest
22:38
72
Ogle, Patrick
10
La Pine
22:46
73
Meighan, Ryan
10
Junction City
22:47
74
Hemmerling, Mikhail
10
Seattle Christia
22:47
75
Harris, Nathan
10
La Center
22:48
76
Boynton, Jarret
11
St Helens
22:49
77
Keep, Saige
9
La Center
22:50
78
Brown, Austin
11
Todd Beamer
22:50
79
Lewis, Jeryd
10
Warrenton
22:51
80
Theobold, John
12
Bend
22:51
81
Foggin, Ryan
11
Anacortes
22:54
82
Hucko, Jake
9
Oak Harbor
22:56
83
Swancutt, Ben
9
Junction City
22:57
84
Marler, Zach
11
Lebanon
22:59
85
Taylor, Jared
12
Columbia River
23:00
86
Heffner, Paul
12
Shorecrest
23:01
87
Hassell, Hunter
Mountain View OR
23:03
88
Class, A
9
Bend
23:04
89
Shilling, Matt
Mountain View OR
23:05
90
Rao, Jimmy
9
West Point Grey
23:06
91
Farver, Kenny
11
Tumwater
23:06
92
Wolf, Soren
10
Pendleton
23:07
93
Do, Son
10
Kentwood
23:11
94
Mckee, Riley
11
Auburn Riverside
23:12
95
Daviscourt, Jarrett
10
Salem Academy
23:14
96
Liljenwall, Luke
10
Warrenton
23:15
97
Anderson, Quinten
10
Bend
23:16
98
Armstrong, Jack
12
Bend
23:17
99
Donovan, Nolan
12
Columbia River
23:20
100
Collingwood, Cameron
11
Enumclaw
23:22
101
Tesch, Brady
9
Auburn
23:23
102
Weeks, Marc
10
Parkrose
23:25
103
Pauley, Wyatt
10
Oak Harbor
23:26
104
Goemaere, Angel
11
McNary
23:26
105
Schwinof, David
9
Seaside
23:27
106
Perschbacher, Kai
11
Anacortes
23:27
107
Flo..., Nestor Centeno
10
North Salem
23:28
108
Schwarz, Joseph
12
Bend
23:28
109
Werts, William
10
Sisters
23:28
110
Dewitt, Jack
10
Mountain View OR
23:29
111
Bernstein, Justin
11
Columbia River
23:30
112
Howard, Connor
11
Cottage Grove
23:30
113
Anderson, Drew
9
Todd Beamer
23:31
114
Peterson, Tucker
11
South Albany
23:33
115
Johnson, Viktor
9
Bend
23:33
116
Bacon, Alex
11
Toledo
23:34
117
Dufour, Michael
12
Marysville-Pilch
23:35
118
Witney, Thomas
10
South Albany
23:38
119
Humphrey, Logan
12
Cascade
23:44
120
Lindsay, Dakota
Mountain View OR
23:46
121
Robbins, Jeron
Mountain View OR
23:46
122
Chatters, Evan
10
Sequim
23:47
123
Vettrus, Jason
11
Cascade
23:47
124
Aplin, Drew
11
Auburn
23:49
125
Swayze, Christopher
11
La Pine
23:49
126
Schultz, Jamin
9
Tumwater
23:51
127
Chopra, Aj
9
Todd Beamer
23:52
128
Fischer, Johnny
11
Anacortes
23:54
129
Henderson, Brandon
12
Federal Way
23:57
130
Gloyd, David
12
Marysville-Pilch
23:58
131
Nading, Coleman
11
R A Long
23:58
132
Andrews, Fletcher
10
White Salmon
23:58
133
Hofstrand, Cole
10
Shorecrest
24:02
134
Bates, Kyle
9
Auburn Riverside
24:03
135
Stein, Austin
9
Warrenton
24:05
136
Masterson, TJ
11
Kentridge
24:05
137
Hatch, Caleb
11
Auburn Riverside
24:06
138
Chinn, Dereck
11
Hazen
24:08
139
Gregory, Joe
12
Federal Way
24:09
140
Nygaard, Josh
11
Columbia River
24:09
141
Gonzalez, Alfonso
11
Columbia River
24:09
142
Dryke, Bryce
11
Sequim
24:10
143
Starks, Lukas
11
Elma
24:11
144
Paulido, Wesley
10
Todd Beamer
24:13
145
Burbidge, Brody
11
Elma
24:13
146
Paginton, Garrett
10
Stevenson
24:14
147
Liddiard, Declan
9
White Salmon
24:14
148
Frazier, Marcus
11
Lebanon
24:15
149
Rickman, Nate
12
Pendleton
24:16
150
Fleming, Jeremiah
11
Decatur
24:17
151
Johnson, Tanner
9
Auburn Riverside
24:18
152
Quinby, Sam
10
Ocosta
24:18
153
Mills, Jorren
12
Seattle Christia
24:21
154
Ramos, Kristian
10
Kentwood
24:22
155
Huff, Ben
11
Kentlake
24:23
156
Mcgowan, Hunter
9
Enumclaw
24:24
157
Girard, Taryn
12
Black Hills
24:25
158
Rodriguez, Abraham
11
North Salem
24:26
159
Clark, Randy
10
Hazen
24:27
160
Richerson, Asa
11
Pendleton
24:27
161
Hesberg, Julian
11
Sweet Home
24:30
162
Mitchell, Dylan
9
Neah-Kah-Nie
24:32
163
Houser, Zane
10
Woodinville
24:33
164
Enquist, Colby
10
Ridgefield
24:38
165
Sue, Braxton
11
Scappoose
24:40
166
Atwell, Daniel
10
Hazen
24:45
Womens 4500m XC Easy
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hatton, Tia
Mountain View OR
18:39
6:01
2
Wilhoft, Madison
North Salem
19:01
6:08
3
Osullivan, Lucy
St Mary's Academ
19:07
6:10
4
Soleim, Nicole
Kentwood
19:30
6:17
5
Vujovich, Gigi
Shorecrest
19:33
6:18
6
Blumm, Aria
Sisters
19:36
6:19
7
McMeen, Emma
Kentwood
19:44
6:22
8
Rowe, Caitlyn
South Albany
19:45
6:22
9
Jones, Ciara
Mountain View OR
19:52
6:25
10
Birch, Bailey
Ridgefield
19:59
6:27
11
Shreffler, Waverly
Sequim
20:11
6:31
12
Thompson, Kennedy
Mountain View OR
20:13
6:31
13
Teti, Sienna
West Point Grey
20:20
6:33
14
Halsey, Rowan
St Mary's Academ
20:24
6:35
15
Guptill, Annabel
McNary
20:27
6:36
16
Sokoloski, Taryn
Pendleton
20:48
6:43
17
Odom, Alyssa
Todd Beamer
20:59
6:46
18
Mayes, Rachelle
Seattle Christia
21:03
6:47
19
Whitten, Bethany
La Center
21:04
6:48
20
Harrison, Emma
Walnut Grove
21:05
6:48
21
Robbins, Braya
Mountain View OR
21:05
6:48
22
Lopez, Alida
Mountain View OR
21:06
6:48
23
Bonner, Alex
Tumwater
21:12
6:50
24
Knutzen, Berhanie
Tumwater
21:12
6:50
25
Flack, Olivia
Oak Harbor
21:19
6:53
26
Calavan, Macadia
Sisters
21:20
6:53
27
Hamilton, Madison
Columbia River
21:21
6:53
28
Burgess, Sophia
Bend
21:21
6:53
29
Dodd, Hannah
West Point Grey
21:34
6:57
30
Reill, Jassmine
Mountain View OR
21:35
6:58
31
Rix, Jillian
St Mary's Academ
21:37
6:58
32
Matthias, Sidra
White Salmon
21:42
6:59
33
Lewis, Elizabeth
Barlow
21:44
7:01
34
Tran, Zette
Federal Way
21:46
7:01
35
Cesario, Hannah
Horizon Christia
21:47
7:02
36
Kenyon, Sarah
Lebanon
21:53
7:04
37
Gillman, Stella
Anacortes
21:57
7:05
38
Riccardi, Sophia
Anacortes
21:59
7:05
39
Russell, Danielle
Battle Ground
21:59
7:06
40
Mcclellan, Madeline
Battle Ground
22:03
7:07
41
Spangler, AJ
Cascade
22:04
7:07
42
Luker, Britton
Barlow
22:06
7:08
43
Boozer, Hannah
Pendleton
22:16
7:11
44
Fell, Tatum
Pendleton
22:29
7:15
45
Keating, Megan
Oak Harbor
22:34
7:17
46
Absten, Sara
Burlington-Ediso
22:36
7:17
47
Tassia, Anna
St Mary's Academ
22:42
7:19
48
Venables, Amanda
Marysville-Pilch
22:44
7:20
49
Kallish, Natalie
Kentridge
22:46
7:21
50
Hiett, Dana
Sweet Home
22:51
7:22
51
Flori, Kylie
St Helens
22:54
7:23
52
Comrie, Courtney
Pendleton
22:54
7:23
53
Mendoza, Alyssa
Todd Beamer
22:55
7:24
54
Webber, Brooke
Kentridge
22:56
7:24
55
Carleton, Delaney
Tumwater
22:56
7:24
56
Crum, Olivia
Shorecrest
22:57
7:24
57
Christner, Krishelle
St Mary's Academ
22:57
7:24
58
Ramsey, Elida
Mountain View OR
22:57
7:24
59
Bean, Carrie
Centennial
22:57
7:24
60
Armstrong, Harper
Federal Way
23:08
7:28
61
Beauchene, Juliana
Eastside Catholi
23:11
7:29
62
Young, Matthew
Woodland
23:14
7:30
63
Barnes, Lizzy
Seaside
23:16
7:30
64
Lester, Skyler
La Pine
23:16
7:30
65
Dang, Bianca
Shorecrest
23:17
7:31
66
Klein, Anna
Banks
23:21
7:32
67
Perez, Evelyn
Pendleton
23:21
7:32
68
Mcguire, Emily
La Pine
23:26
7:33
69
Bosik, Madison
Enumclaw
23:27
7:34
70
Turner, Siana
Sequim
23:29
7:35
71
Rumbaugh, Alyssa
Auburn Mountainv
23:33
7:36
72
Vu, Erika
Bend
23:35
7:36
73
Andreotti, Angie
Auburn Mountainv
23:38
7:38
74
West, Grace
Bend
23:40
7:38
75
Richardson, Riley
Rainier
23:40
7:38
76
Slaugh, Cassandra
Hazen
23:42
7:39
77
Elston, Josie
La Center
23:45
7:40
78
Zeman-witzel, Bryn
Enumclaw
23:51
7:41
79
Mccandless, Cassidy
Auburn Mountainv
23:59
7:44
80
Fitzgerald, Claire
St Mary's Academ
23:59
7:44
81
Roth, Ellie
Mountain View OR
24:01
7:45
82
Schreier, Oceane
Pendleton
24:02
7:45
83
Jones, Cali
Cascade
24:04
7:46
84
Driskell, Emily
Pendleton
24:05
7:46
85
Pogosian, Kristina
Auburn Riverside
24:05
7:46
86
Soernik, Jessica
Auburn Riverside
24:06
7:46
87
Escobedo Barraza, ulissa
North Salem
24:06
7:47
88
Nguyen, Kathy
Hazen
24:10
7:48
89
Johnson, Hannah
Dallas
24:15
7:49
90
Lindsay, Schnelle
La Center
24:16
7:50
91
Suit, Hailey
Kentwood
24:21
7:51
92
Voss, Alena
Dallas
24:23
7:52
93
Jansen, Tiffany
Banks
24:25
7:53
94
Odiorne, Macy
Bend
24:28
7:54
95
Strickland, Jillian
Federal Way
24:29
7:54
96
Wong, Jasmine
Kentridge
24:30
7:54
97
Troncoso, Maria
North Salem
24:34
7:56
98
Rader, Natalie
St Mary's Academ
24:35
7:56
99
Lay, Rose
Junction City
24:35
7:56
100
Kilday, Allison
Seaside
24:37
7:57
101
Nortier, Elyssa
Oak Harbor
24:42
7:58
102
Seabolt, Nicole
Todd Beamer
24:45
7:59
103
Gascon, Shae
Sisters
24:45
7:59
104
Wilson, Natalie
Anacortes
24:45
7:59
105
Moul, Emmalee
Cascade
24:46
7:59
106
Gomez, Isabel
North Salem
24:46
7:59
107
Johansen, Sofia
Bend
24:47
7:59
108
Martinez, Lizelle
Todd Beamer
24:47
7:59
109
Esau, Ellie
St. Stephen's Ac
24:48
8:00
110
Thompson, Hattie
Pendleton
24:49
8:00
111
Reid, Nula
Neah-Kah-Nie
24:50
8:01
112
Sanchez-Rios, Daniela
McNary
24:55
8:02
113
Brody-Heine, Siena
Bend
24:55
8:02
114
Knutson, Madelynn
Cascade
24:56
8:02
115
Gray, Macy
Scappoose
24:56
8:03
116
Kersavage, Nicole
Sisters
24:57
8:03
117
Manon-ferguson Chanti,
North Salem
24:58
8:03
118
Lamunyon, Krista
St Helens
24:59
8:04
119
Wingenback, Lexi
Seaside
25:14
8:08
120
Opena, Camille
Decatur
25:16
8:09
121
Deissler, Cierra
Auburn Riverside
25:18
8:10
122
Chang, Alexandria
Meadowdale
25:19
8:10
123
Govea, Fernanda
Woodinville
25:19
8:10
124
Ogden, Remy
Bend
25:21
8:11
125
Menjivar, Annamarie
Hoquiam
25:21
8:11
126
Hyder, Bree
Hoquiam
25:21
8:11
127
Nemish, Seley
Enumclaw
25:22
8:11
128
Hunting, Sierra
Columbia River
25:22
8:11
129
Huxted, Xena
McNary
25:24
8:12
130
Mcculley, Emily
Bend
25:25
8:12
131
Sotelo, Jennifer
Hazen
25:26
8:12
132
Crowther, carly
Oak Harbor
25:27
8:13
133
Westerholm, Whitney
Seaside
25:28
8:13
134
Manzo-rosillo, Jessica
North Salem
25:28
8:13
135
Summerfield, Doria
Pendleton
25:32
8:14
136
Alexander, Christina
Bend
25:35
8:15
137
Diez, Engracia
Sisters
25:36
8:16
138
Dalm, Isabel
Sequim
25:39
8:17
139
Stroud, Sasha
Federal Way
25:42
8:17
140
Shultz, Marissa
Crook County
25:43
8:18
141
Hoffman, Cecee
Pendleton
25:44
8:18
142
Brody-heine, Lea
Bend
25:45
8:18
143
Novy, Elizabeth
Anacortes
25:51
8:20
144
Freitas, Kristin
Auburn Riverside
25:55
8:22
145
Tauscher, Haley
Toledo
26:02
8:24
146
Brown, Lacie
Junction City
26:08
8:26
147
Westerlund, Karin
Kentridge
26:10
8:26
148
Daniel, Kaitlin
Timberline
26:11
8:27
149
Davis, Savannah
Cottage Grove
26:12
8:27
150
Chekroun, Firdaous
Shorecrest
26:13
8:27
151
Doucet, Julianne
Burlington-Ediso
26:15
8:28
152
Pottschmidt, Saran
Warrenton
26:17
8:29
153
Richards, Mia
Marysville-Pilch
26:18
8:29
154
Mcfadden, Lacey
Junction City
26:20
8:30
155
Lopez-Smith, Lyn
Columbia River
26:20
8:30
156
Toomey, Ashley
Crook County
26:23
8:31
157
Williams, Anandi
St Mary's Academ
26:24
8:31
158
Hough, Lauren
Bend
26:26
8:32
159
Barboza, Alexa
Seton Catholic
26:28
8:32
160
Dreyfus, Isabel
St Mary's Academ
26:29
8:33
161
Miller, Alyssa
Dallas
26:30
8:33
162
Karbowicz, Alexis
St Mary's Academ
26:34
8:34
163
May, Emily
Pendleton
26:37
8:35
164
Reinhart, Alycen
Bend
26:39
8:36
165
Luzell, Marvel
Bend
26:40
8:36
166
Hanway, Justine
Mountain View OR
26:40
8:36
167
Webb, Olivia
Mountain View OR
26:41
8:36
168
Cowan-ruth, Charlotte
St Mary's Academ
26:42
8:37
169
Kyle, Michelle
Lebanon
26:43
8:37
170
Pruett, Hannah
Cascade
26:44
8:37
171
Smith, Emma
Bend
26:45
8:38
172
Syverson, Maiah
Cascade
26:45
8:38
173
Gayral, Daisy
Astoria
26:47
8:38
174
Daniels, Maria
Sweet Home
26:49
8:39
175
Kelly, Calei
Kentridge
26:50
8:39
176
Cardoza, Sofia
Hazen
26:51
8:40
177
Becker, Victoria
Columbia County
26:52
8:40
178
Trevino, Sophie
Seaside
26:53
8:40
179
Fortes, Tiegan
St Mary's Academ
26:56
8:41
180
Edgar, Lauren
Marysville-Pilch
26:59
8:42
181
Stackpole, Kiley
Klamath Union
27:00
8:43
182
Chasteney, Olivia
St Mary's Academ
27:01
8:43
183
Rudd, Isabelle
Klamath Union
27:03
8:43
184
Bill, Skylar
Pendleton
27:05
8:44
185
Corlett, Abbie
Columbia River
27:06
8:44
186
Sonnenburg, Sara
St Helens
27:06
8:44
187
Quenemoen, Sarah
St Mary's Academ
27:08
8:45
188
Paris, Jeran
Aberdeen
27:09
8:45
189
Lorphanpaibul, Allison
Battle Ground
27:09
8:45
190
Schaffer, Nadja
Parkrose
27:09
8:46
191
Raper, Emalyn
St Mary's Academ
27:15
8:47
192
Selman, Isabelle
Bend
27:16
8:48
193
Siegel, Emma
Eastside Catholi
27:17
8:48
194
Kennedy, Marin
Pendleton
27:18
8:48
195
Stein, Kyzlen
White Salmon
27:18
8:48
196
Bussert, Allison
Seaside
27:19
8:49
197
Utti, Matti
Seaside
27:19
8:49
198
Warrington, Annika
Klamath Union
27:19
8:49
199
Ferguson, Lillian
Klamath Union
27:20
8:49
200
Bryant, Kalissa
Inglemoor
27:21
8:49
201
Ollestad, Sabrina
Inglemoor
27:21
8:49
202
Tinseth, Anna
Salem Academy
27:24
8:50
203
Meeker, Ruth
St. Stephen's Ac
27:27
8:51
204
Campbell, Shelby
Kentridge
27:29
8:52
205
Carlson, Jordan
Columbia River
27:30
8:52
206
Pense, Kiana
St Helens
27:30
8:52
207
Dandrea, Harper
St Mary's Academ
27:30
8:52
208
Hulse, Tysha
La Pine
27:31
8:53
209
Mitchell, Amy
Kentlake
27:32
8:53
210
Schultz, Tayla
Bend
27:33
8:53
211
Callaway, Rita
Regis
27:33
8:53
212
Browne, Delaney
Shorecrest
27:37
8:55
213
Hodson, Kate
Bend
27:38
8:55
214
Parkes, Emma
Sisters
27:38
8:55
215
Bursick, Christiana
Cascade
27:39
8:55
216
Fowler, Alyssa
Marysville-Pilch
27:40
8:56
217
Kassebaum, Meg
Kentridge
27:42
8:56
218
Sejin, Lee
Todd Beamer
27:43
8:56
219
Ullrich, Sommer
Shorecrest
27:43
8:56
220
Holman, Paige
Shorecrest
27:43
8:57
221
Sukhetska, Iryna
R A Long
27:44
8:57
222
Hoke, Monika
Inglemoor
27:46
8:57
223
Defilippis, Gabriella
Seton Catholic
27:47
8:58
224
Deanda, Ariana
Auburn Mountainv
27:50
8:59
225
Ballo, Mckenzie
Ocosta
27:50
8:59
226
Biggs, Brittany
Barlow
27:50
8:59
227
Yowell, Jennifer
Astoria
27:51
8:59
228
Liggins, Corrinna
Kentridge
27:53
8:59
229
Wall, Megan
Kennedy
27:53
8:59
230
Xiong, Sheilai
Barlow
27:54
9:00
231
Corbett, Mya
Lebanon
27:55
9:00
232
Tanselli, Mckenna
Lebanon
27:55
9:00
233
Piatok, Hannah
Woodinville
27:55
9:00
234
Kenyon, Bonnie
Lebanon
27:56
9:01
235
Sykes, Camyrn
West Point Grey
27:57
9:01
236
Kimn, Michelle
Woodinville
28:00
9:02
237
Cooper, Jane
R A Long
28:01
9:02
238
Flynn, Christiane
Inglemoor
28:01
9:02
239
Shea, Nicole
Inglemoor
28:04
9:03
240
Lahti, Annamarie
Columbia River
28:11
9:05
241
Platsman, Sydney
Bend
28:12
9:06
242
Ade, Skyla
Rainier
28:12
9:06
243
Galloway, Sydney
Pendleton
28:13
9:06
244
Falleur, Corrie
Seaside
28:14
9:07
245
Luu, Jessica
Todd Beamer
28:16
9:07
246
Smith, Ciara
Pendleton
28:17
9:07
247
Princova, Kristyna
Montesano
28:20
9:08
248
Oeverman, Elizabeth
St. Stephen's Ac
28:21
9:09
249
Joliffe, Sam
Enumclaw
28:22
9:09
250
Mason, Briana
Columbia River
28:23
9:09
251
Sabrowski, Victoria
Inglemoor
28:27
9:10
252
Allen, Tryston
South Albany
28:34
9:13
253
Tsuei, Kendall
St. Stephen's Ac
28:36
9:14
254
Deper, Theresa
Amity
28:39
9:14
255
Kaiser, Rachal
Woodland
28:40
9:15
256
Fusion, Hailey
Barlow
28:42
9:15
257
Darcis, Julie
Barlow
28:43
9:16
258
Ark, Caitlyn
St Mary's Academ
28:44
9:16
259
Aguero, Irehimi
Kentwood
28:47
9:17
260
Kim, Cheri
Federal Way
28:47
9:17
261
Penington, Whitney
Bend
28:48
9:17
262
Bell, Sofia
Todd Beamer
28:49
9:18
263
Cardosa, Isadora
Crook County
28:51
9:18
264
Nielson, Emily
Columbia River
28:52
9:19
265
Powell, Heidi
Sequim
28:52
9:19
266
Bublitz, Katarina
Bend
28:53
9:19
267
Otto, Jessica
Columbia River
28:54
9:19
268
Shaw, Jackie
Meadowdale
28:57
9:20
269
Mathiason, Emilie
Meadowdale
28:58
9:21
270
Coffman, Nicolette
Klamath Union
28:58
9:21
271
Peterson, Jane
Klamath Union
28:59
9:21
272
Logan, Jensen
Mountain View OR
28:59
9:21
273
Mizumoto, Kanako
Regis
29:01
9:22
274
Phillips, Jackie
Mountain View OR
29:02
9:22
275
Tryon, Xavie
Newport
29:02
9:22
276
Iovino, Chiara
Bend
29:05
9:23
277
Long, Makayla
Decatur
29:05
9:23
278
Hanesworth, Alex
Anacortes
29:11
9:25
279
Pelham, Celeste
Cottage Grove
29:14
9:26
280
Loomis, Mikah
Auburn
29:15
9:26
281
Dahl, Mckenna
Marysville-Pilch
29:16
9:27
282
Taylor, Dana
Dallas
29:17
9:27
283
Ellyson, Katlynn
Ilwaco
29:18
9:27
284
Stodd, Annabelle
Bend
29:20
9:28
285
Mcinelly, Linsey
Auburn Riverside
29:20
9:28
286
Bedlion, Emily
Damascus Christi
29:21
9:28
287
Bruncke, Grace
Ilwaco
29:21
9:28
288
Medola, Giovanna
Sisters
29:22
9:28
289
King, Katie
St. Stephen's Ac
29:24
9:29
290
Carr, Tennaya
Seaside
29:25
9:29
291
Hall, Cece
St Mary's Academ
29:27
9:30
292
Salazar, Mailyn
North Salem
29:29
9:31
293
Black, Megan
Horizon Christia
29:30
9:31
294
Clever, Kelly
Lebanon
29:31
9:31
295
Stockman, Jessica
Sweet Home
29:36
9:33
296
Walker, Lauren
Amity
29:37
9:33
297
Robichaux, Maddy
Eastside Catholi
29:42
9:35
298
Radigan, Sydney
St. Stephen's Ac
29:42
9:35
299
Houlihan, Molly
Eastside Catholi
29:44
9:35
300
Ortiz, Natividad
Kennedy
29:44
9:35
301
Maelys, Sailly
Barlow
29:50
9:37
302
Berg, Sam
Amity
29:50
9:38
303
Betsacon, Hanna
Damascus Christi
29:52
9:38
304
Allen, Katelynn
South Albany
29:54
9:39
305
Stamper, Lidya
St Mary's Academ
29:57
9:40
306
Newsom, Claire
St Mary's Academ
29:57
9:40
307
West, London
Bend
30:01
9:41
308
Fernando, Amali
Eastside Catholi
30:05
9:42
309
Greene, Rachel
Eastside Catholi
30:05
9:42
310
Lucey, Mary
Marysville-Pilch
30:07
9:43
311
Buffonge, Sydney
St Mary's Academ
30:10
9:44
312
Farina, Annabelle
Bend
30:15
9:45
313
Schneider, Olivia
Bend
30:17
9:46
314
Wezeman, Emma
Oak Harbor
30:20
9:47
315
Moe, Abbey
Salem Academy
30:22
9:48
316
Vincent, Hannah
Salem Academy
30:22
9:48
317
Hill, Paige
Bend
30:23
9:48
318
Sharp, Anna
St Mary's Academ
30:24
9:48
319
English, Claire
St Mary's Academ
30:24
9:48
320
Goldrick, Aislin
Bend
30:25
9:49
321
Orazgaliyeva, Anel
Lebanon
30:25
9:49
322
Cantor, Madelyn
Bend
30:40
9:54
323
Jarvis, Chloe
Inglemoor
30:42
9:54
324
Ewers, Jessica
White Salmon
30:48
9:56
325
Chen, Xinyi
Inglemoor
30:49
9:56
326
Hanke, Arianah
Cottage Grove
30:52
9:58
327
Harrison, Kaylee
Lebanon
30:53
9:58
328
McKamey, Rose
North Salem
31:10
10:03
329
Olongaigh, Londit
St Mary's Academ
31:10
10:03
330
Vasquez, Angie
Mountain View OR
31:25
10:08
331
Montgomery, Emma
Pendleton
31:26
10:08
332
Johnson, Hope
Black Hills
31:30
10:10
333
Vanderzanden, Julia
Banks
31:40
10:13
334
Vasquez, Jessica
Auburn
31:43
10:14
335
Nelson, Aubrey
Barlow
31:45
10:15
336
Gorham, Emily
Barlow
31:46
10:15
337
Dodson, Erin
Eastside Catholi
31:53
10:17
338
Martinez, Tatiana
Newport
31:54
10:17
339
Fitzpatrick, Emma
St Mary's Academ
32:01
10:20
340
Redman, Michelle
Timberline
32:07
10:22
341
Pelegrini, Sara
Amity
32:14
10:24
342
Klimek, Maria
Seattle Christia
32:18
10:25
343
Horwath, Emily
Centralia
32:20
10:26
344
Swegel, Ashley
Bend
32:22
10:27
345
Erickson, Myka
Scappoose
32:25
10:27
346
Reyes, Sammy
Timberline
32:26
10:28
347
James, Katie
St Mary's Academ
32:28
10:28
348
Keyes, Tauni
Oak Harbor
32:35
10:31
349
Houppermans, Julia
Anacortes
32:36
10:31
350
Parankin, Anna
Barlow
32:38
10:31
351
Mcvicker, Mckenzie
Lebanon
32:39
10:32
352
Burton, Mckenna
Federal Way
32:43
10:33
353
Lundy, Mikele
Oak Harbor
32:43
10:33
354
Romero, Frances
Portland Waldorf
32:44
10:33
355
Richards, Kyndel
Pendleton
32:44
10:34
356
Rousseau, Veronica
Portland Waldorf
32:45
10:34
357
Aydelott, Amanda
McNary
32:49
10:35
358
Blanksteen, Jessica
Eastside Catholi
32:56
10:37
359
Tingle, Makayla
Cascade
32:57
10:38
360
Rohrer, Becca
Marysville-Pilch
33:09
10:41
361
Malizia, Morgan
Montesano
33:13
10:43
362
Lodahl, Anne
Bend
33:21
10:46
363
Gray, Lilian
Auburn
33:25
10:47
364
Warren, Abby
Regis
33:26
10:47
365
Mangum, Lori
Madison
33:28
10:48
366
Carr, Caydn
Seaside
33:29
10:48
367
Vande Krol, mma
Woodland
33:35
10:50
368
Cendejas, Ana
Bend
33:36
10:50
369
Gasbarro, Rosa
Salem Academy
33:47
10:54
370
Boen, McKenna
La Pine
33:53
10:56
371
Peek, Megan
Oak Harbor
34:17
11:03
372
Quinn, Arianna
Todd Beamer
34:35
11:09
373
Cendejas, Yolanda
Bend
34:46
11:13
374
Hornak, Bianca
Klamath Union
34:48
11:14
375
Utti, Alli
Seaside
34:59
11:17
376
Campuzano, Paola
Seaside
34:59
11:17
377
Langsy, Leilani
Federal Way
35:08
11:20
378
Nolan, Summer
Ridgefield
35:08
11:20
379
Carroll, Hayley
Cascade
35:14
11:22
380
Lambert, Sydni
Centralia
35:16
11:22
381
Hodson, Molly
Bend
35:18
11:23
382
Sanchez, Vanessa
Klamath Union
35:34
11:29
383
Hanna, Kendra
Newport
35:50
11:34
384
Chanocua, Mackenzie
Madison
36:36
11:49
385
Williams, Morgan
Bend
36:40
11:50
386
Pham, Christina
Madison
37:01
11:56
387
Berkley, Payton
Kentlake
37:14
12:00
388
Burke, Sydney
Woodinville
37:26
12:05
389
Pederson, Nicole
Ridgefield
37:53
12:13
390
Mitchell, Rachelle
Lebanon
41:06
13:16
391
Webb, Monica
Regis
42:01
13:33
392
Heuberger, Marie
Regis
42:12
13:37
393
Bongolan, Aiko
Scappoose
43:00
13:52
394
Coppock, Karen
Timberline
43:23
13:59
395
West, Elizabeth
Klamath Union
43:34
14:03
Womens 4500m XC Hard
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Rose, Amber
Inglemoor
23:04
7:27
2
Kirsh, Leiah
West Point Grey
24:45
7:59
3
Kavulich, Linnaea
Scappoose
24:52
8:01
4
Horn, Jonalynn
Oak Harbor
25:01
8:04
5
Borrowdale, Chelsea
Walnut Grove
25:06
8:06
6
Hassell, Sage
Mountain View OR
25:09
8:07
7
Reed, Cindy
Klamath Union
25:31
8:14
8
Doutt, Kailey
McNary
25:47
8:19
9
Mason, Ashley
Todd Beamer
25:48
8:19
10
Cantu, Kaylin
Kennedy
25:52
8:21
11
Potter, Sydney
Montesano
25:56
8:22
12
Ostwald, Andrea
Montesano
25:57
8:22
13
Engebretsen, Samantha
Enumclaw
25:58
8:23
14
Sali, Dante
West Point Grey
26:03
8:24
15
Wallace, Serena
Centralia
26:06
8:25
16
Dick, Emily
King's Way Chris
26:09
8:26
17
Clem, Delaney
Pendleton
26:11
8:27
18
Patterson, Kate
St Mary's Academ
26:16
8:28
19
Smith, Josie
Seaside
26:24
8:31
20
Capron, Olivia
Burlington-Ediso
26:26
8:32
21
Roach, Rachel
Damascus Christi
26:28
8:32
22
Kelm, Madison
Pendleton
26:34
8:34
23
Perkins, Sarah
Bend
26:42
8:37
24
Arnold, Rachel
Federal Way
26:55
8:41
25
Rutherford, Lexi
Ridgefield
26:59
8:42
26
Storm, Hunter
Enumclaw
27:02
8:43
27
Perkins, Grace
Bend
27:04
8:44
28
Diess, Abby
St Mary's Academ
27:15
8:48
29
Fjelstul, Bailey
Inglemoor
27:16
8:48
30
Diekema, Katie
Inglemoor
27:16
8:48
31
Rockett, Alexandra
Bend
27:35
8:54
32
Donohue, Dagny
Bend
27:37
8:54
33
Molitor, Maddie
Madras
27:37
8:55
34
Avila, Anevay
Auburn
27:41
8:56
35
Wicker, Carolynn
Oak Harbor
27:42
8:56
36
Tiller, Shelby
Mountain View OR
27:44
8:57
37
Drenner, Alisa
Barlow
27:48
8:58
38
Hanson, Heather
Anacortes
27:54
8:59
39
Klug, Christina
Battle Ground
27:54
8:59
40
Kasberger, Maggie
Crook County
27:54
8:59
41
Walton, Rebecca
Shorecrest
27:58
9:01
42
White, Hannah
Banks
27:59
9:02
43
Borchers, Jamie
Banks
28:14
9:06
44
Hansen, Aislynn
Tumwater
28:16
9:07
45
Baker, Alma
Portland Waldorf
28:21
9:09
46
Wallin, Deneille
Auburn
28:29
9:11
47
Won, Danielle
Black Hills
28:31
9:12
48
Byers, Nicole
Centennial
28:32
9:12
49
Tedrick, Evelyn
Junction City
28:38
9:14
50
Meyer, Renick
Barlow
28:39
9:15
51
Mees, Brianna
Barlow
28:42
9:15
52
Bartlett, Callie
Auburn Mountainv
28:46
9:17
53
Fishel, Zoe
Pendleton
28:48
9:17
54
Bishop, Anna
St Mary's Academ
28:49
9:18
55
Lilly, Kate
Hazen
28:59
9:21
56
Willson, Angela
St Helens
29:14
9:26
57
Ciampi-hicks, Celina
Cascade
29:23
9:29
58
Gingerich, Bethany
Sweet Home
29:23
9:29
59
Sponenburg, Sammy
Auburn Riverside
29:26
9:30
60
Mack, Lizzie
Cascade
29:27
9:30
61
Christopher, Sontia
Battle Ground
29:28
9:30
62
Carrion, Elena
Seton Catholic
29:30
9:31
63
Bunger, Amanda
Auburn Riverside
29:32
9:32
64
Votava, Laura
St Mary's Academ
29:34
9:32
65
Place, Laura
St Mary's Academ
29:35
9:33
66
Burnett, Mckenzie
Astoria
29:36
9:33
67
Charney-harrin Kylie,
Timberline
29:39
9:34
68
Morales, Irene
Crook County
29:40
9:34
69
Maddox, Mckayla
Anacortes
29:47
9:36
70
Poston, Savanna
Dallas
29:48
9:37
71
Dalgleish, Sadie
R A Long
29:49
9:37
72
Phillips, Taleah
Anacortes
29:55
9:39
73
Anderson, Kathryn
Ocosta
29:59
9:40
74
Saul, Rachael
Ocosta
29:59
9:40
75
Douglas, Kennedy
Walnut Grove
29:59
9:41
76
Sipos, Roslyn
Lebanon
30:00
9:41
77
Swanson, Sierra
Sweet Home
30:02
9:41
78
Johnson, McKenna
Kentwood
30:03
9:42
79
Turk, Hannah
Kentridge
30:04
9:42
80
Schaumloeffel, Janea
Bend
30:06
9:43
81
Peek, Daphne
Elma
30:07
9:43
82
Clausing-huffo Ursula,
St Mary's Academ
30:10
9:44
83
Keeney, Kayleen
Sweet Home
30:10
9:44
84
Steele, Maddy
North Clackamas
30:11
9:44
85
Watson, Gabby
Seattle Christia
30:13
9:45
86
Reyna, Daniela
Hazen
30:16
9:46
87
Ericksen, Kristin
Hazen
30:17
9:46
88
Archuleta, Liz
Kentlake
30:18
9:46
89
Webb, Emily
Sequim
30:23
9:48
90
Solomon, Shayla
Junction City
30:27
9:49
91
Hogge, Whitney
Anacortes
30:28
9:50
92
Kress, Annalise
Kentridge
30:29
9:50
93
Gamble, Sophia
Shorecrest
30:30
9:50
94
Vig, Erin
Sequim
30:32
9:51
95
Husband, Shannon
Burlington-Ediso
30:36
9:52
96
Marshall, Natalie
Sisters
30:44
9:55
97
Moe, Casie
Inglemoor
30:44
9:55
98
Shore, Kristin
Centennial
30:46
9:55
99
Schauble, Emily
Columbia River
30:52
9:57
100
Irons, Cela
Kentwood
30:55
9:58
101
Pavey, Sienna
Timberline
30:57
9:59
102
Burwell, Jenine
Timberline
30:59
9:59
103
Crawford, Rebecca
Inglemoor
30:59
9:59
104
Hanna, Josie
St Helens
31:03
10:01
105
Mitchell, Erica
Kentridge
31:05
10:02
106
York, Lindsey
Barlow
31:06
10:02
107
Upshaw, Chloe
Barlow
31:06
10:02
108
Veltkamp, Erica
Centennial
31:06
10:02
109
Johnson, Olivia
Barlow
31:07
10:02
110
Chen, Cindy
Kentwood
31:12
10:04
111
Presier, Abbie
Decatur
31:13
10:04
112
Prince, Katelyn
Amity
31:17
10:05
113
Maloney, Baylee
Scappoose
31:17
10:05
114
Banks, McKenzie
Sisters
31:20
10:06
115
Bartlett, Anna
Sisters
31:23
10:07
116
Sletten, Angie
Dallas
31:24
10:08
117
Abbott, Andrea
Enumclaw
31:25
10:08
118
Reyes, Sophia
La Center
31:26
10:08
119
Griffee, Andrea
La Center
31:28
10:09
120
Walker, Alexandra
Battle Ground
31:30
10:10
121
Torres-norton, Lily
Shorecrest
31:32
10:10
122
Swenson, Caitlin
Enumclaw
31:35
10:11
123
Dardis, Amanda
Salem Academy
31:40
10:13
124
Galbreath, Kalea
Cottage Grove
31:42
10:14
125
Maddox, Sara
Lebanon
31:43
10:14
126
Radford, Kaitlyn
Federal Way
31:43
10:14
127
Holland, Mary
Madison
31:43
10:14
128
Stolen, Savannah
Aberdeen
31:49
10:16
129
Drohman, Anna
Tumwater
31:49
10:16
130
Corey, Amanda
Woodland
31:56
10:18
131
Cromer, Alexis
Sequim
31:57
10:18
132
Hirsh, Becky
Shorecrest
32:02
10:20
133
Miller, Leah
Dallas
32:06
10:21
134
Houston, Jordan
Federal Way
32:08
10:22
135
Bateh, Zabrina
Todd Beamer
32:09
10:22
136
Rocak, Catherine
Dallas
32:15
10:24
137
Moore, Carly
Bend
32:16
10:24
138
Macdonald, Kelley
Walnut Grove
32:17
10:25
139
Turner, Elizabeth
St. Stephen's Ac
32:18
10:25
140
Stump, Courtney
Columbia River
32:21
10:26
141
Patterson, Kira
Kentwood
32:25
10:27
142
Naidu, Shristka
Kentwood
32:27
10:28
143
Lindblom, Stephanie
Seattle Christia
32:30
10:29
144
Kakorin, Anastacia
Columbia River
32:34
10:30
145
Shackelford, Amber
Madison
32:37
10:31
146
Forbes, Zoe
Decatur
32:41
10:33
147
Curtis, Shayla
Sisters
32:51
10:36
148
Dillon, Addison
Columbia River
32:53
10:36
149
Fleck, Charity
Ilwaco
32:54
10:37
150
Poydras, Kinidi
Madison
32:57
10:38
151
Mahaney, Amanda
Bend
32:58
10:38
152
Biddix, Natalie
Woodland
33:04
10:40
153
Tyler, Stephanie
Elma
33:11
10:42
154
Cook, Julia
Todd Beamer
33:13
10:43
155
Pott, Tiffany
Auburn Mountainv
33:16
10:44
156
Ngaida, Kalulu
Cascade
33:19
10:45
157
Fuglaas, Maren
Todd Beamer
33:26
10:47
158
Heller, Kelsy
Scappoose
33:26
10:47
159
Nusbaum, Terriann
R A Long
33:31
10:49
160
Hollins, Jessica
Oak Harbor
33:34
10:50
161
Childress, Roan
Neah-Kah-Nie
33:35
10:50
162
Rochelle, Emily
South Albany
33:46
10:54
163
Miller, Kaylynn
South Albany
33:47
10:54
164
Repp, Alison
McNary
33:56
10:57
165
Gurnik, Anna
Battle Ground
33:56
10:57
166
Staley, Bailey
McNary
33:59
10:58
167
Greaney, Tara
Sisters
34:05
10:59
168
Harry, Tessah
Barlow
34:19
11:04
169
Salazar, Jerico
Decatur
34:23
11:05
170
Piccini, Bella
North Salem
34:27
11:07
171
Chapman, Isabelle
Pendleton
34:28
11:07
172
Shay, Katie
St. Stephen's Ac
34:33
11:09
173
Keen, Amanda
Amity
34:33
11:09
174
Staub, Melinda
Columbia River
34:35
11:09
175
Hampson, Katrina
Columbia River
34:35
11:09
176
Lancaster, Madison
Auburn Riverside
34:38
11:10
177
Guerrero, Liliana
North Salem
34:38
11:10
178
Parott, Dana
Federal Way
34:39
11:11
179
Robinson, Taylor
Columbia River
34:39
11:11
180
Hixson, Samantha
Columbia River
34:41
11:11
181
Foley, Kaitlyn
Kentlake
34:42
11:11
182
Ufer, Sabrina
St Mary's Academ
34:52
11:15
183
Hall, Caroline
St Mary's Academ
34:52
11:15
184
Murphy, Tara
Eastside Catholi
34:59
11:17
185
Morrison, Madeline
Kentlake
35:18
11:23
186
Kerbs, Leah
Auburn Riverside
35:21
11:24
187
Harris, Allie
Cottage Grove
35:28
11:26
188
Wilson, Makeila
Ridgefield
35:30
11:27
189
Bloomstrom, Anneka
Dallas
35:36
11:29
190
Dennis, Abby
White Salmon
35:41
11:31
191
Ognoskie Burke, aitlyn
Federal Way
35:46
11:32
192
Jerauld, Katie
Shorecrest
35:55
11:35
193
Sullenger, Macy
Dallas
35:59
11:36
194
Perez, Kathy
Astoria
36:02
11:37
195
Groene, Lisa
Inglemoor
36:05
11:38
196
Clauson, Debbie
Inglemoor
36:06
11:39
197
Hawkins, Jasmine
Inglemoor
36:07
11:39
198
Porlier, Sydney
Sequim
36:08
11:39
199
Chambers, Heather
St Helens
36:08
11:39
200
Jasso, Julena
Todd Beamer
36:11
11:40
201
Wilson, Janelle
Salem Academy
36:20
11:43
202
Senaphanh, Christina
Federal Way
36:22
11:44
203
Williams, Tashana
Auburn Riverside
36:33
11:47
204
Ray, Jessica
Cottage Grove
36:33
11:47
205
Turcic, Emily
King's Way Chris
36:36
11:48
206
Wees, Shanmei
Tumwater
36:36
11:48
207
Sloy, Kenna
Barlow
36:37
11:49
208
Bethmann, Caitin
Barlow
36:37
11:49
209
Corzo Lira, ylin
North Salem
36:45
11:51
210
Puzen, Alex
Enumclaw
36:59
11:56
211
Ottman, Sumner
Columbia River
37:21
12:03
212
Yordy, Megan
McNary
37:36
12:08
213
Keyes, Hanna
Oak Harbor
37:37
12:08
214
Lukes, Maria
Auburn Riverside
37:38
12:08
215
Bernheimer, Rebecca
Columbia River
37:46
12:11
216
Almaraz, Desiray
White Salmon
38:14
12:20
217
Sladich, Gemma
Anacortes
38:17
12:21
218
Gann, Erin
Scappoose
38:17
12:21
219
Tung, Jasmine
Todd Beamer
38:42
12:29
220
Hilling, Abigail
Todd Beamer
38:46
12:30
221
Miller, Casey
Barlow
38:49
12:31
222
Butler, Sarah
Barlow
38:49
12:31
223
Blankenship, Kyla
La Center
39:03
12:36
224
Natsuhara, Nori
Kentwood
39:42
12:48
225
Tew, Megan
White Salmon
39:50
12:51
226
Veres, Morgan
Decatur
40:17
12:59
227
Conklin, Sara
Mountain View OR
40:40
13:07
228
Bolster, Brianna
Mountain View OR
40:57
13:13
229
Giovanetti, Jennifer
Auburn Riverside
41:01
13:14
230
Howe, Shasta
Scappoose
41:14
13:18
231
Stanley, Alanna
Scappoose
41:40
13:26
232
Chavez, Annie
Salem Academy
41:54
13:31
233
Carey, Katherine
Warrenton
42:31
13:43
234
Anderson, Molly
Salem Academy
42:41
13:46
235
Godoy, Sofia
Decatur
42:42
13:46
236
Miller, Leilani
Stevenson
43:18
13:58
237
Mclaughlin, Makayla
Klamath Union
44:27
14:20
238
Dahlen, Maeve
Cottage Grove
44:35
14:23
239
Chabot, Maddy
Ilwaco
45:37
14:43
240
Mueller, Christina
Klamath Union
45:54
14:48
241
Eves, Amanda
Klamath Union
45:57
14:49
242
Friend, Juanita
R A Long
46:02
14:51
243
Garcia, Guadalupe
Klamath Union
47:19
15:16
244
Zeigler, Ayla
North Salem
47:33
15:20
245
Cox, Sarah
Klamath Union
51:05
16:29
246
Knudsen, Helen
Klamath Union
51:05
16:29
247
Angeli, Dakota
Klamath Union
51:05
16:29
Womens 4500m XC Moderate
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Conner, Lacey
St Mary's Academ
22:39
7:18
2
Wright, Breanna
Cottage Grove
23:28
7:34
3
Melanson, Jenna
La Center
24:10
7:48
4
Gwerder, Aleea
Enumclaw
24:13
7:49
5
Diamond, Sarah
West Point Grey
24:25
7:53
6
Roble, Baylee
Montesano
24:41
7:58
7
Rix, Lara
St Mary's Academ
24:48
7:59
8
Leapaldt, Madison
Mountain View OR
24:48
8:00
9
Whitten, Katie
La Center
24:54
8:02
10
Xthona, Perrin
Yamhill-Carlton
24:56
8:03
11
Blakesley, Charlotte
Seaside
24:56
8:03
12
Chong, Olivia
Federal Way
24:59
8:04
13
RANDALL, KENNEDY
West Point Grey
25:02
8:05
14
Boccia, Isabella
Walnut Grove
25:06
8:06
15
Froebe, Elise
Shorecrest
25:21
8:11
16
Carmel, Abby
Todd Beamer
25:32
8:14
17
Furth, Ellie
Columbia River
25:33
8:15
18
Kerbs, Claire
Auburn Riverside
25:34
8:15
19
Furth, Sarah
Columbia River
25:35
8:15
20
Weiler, Abby
R A Long
25:49
8:20
21
Mason, Hannah
Lebanon
25:51
8:20
22
Bondy, Suraya
West Point Grey
25:52
8:21
23
Stokley, Lauren
Kennedy
25:54
8:21
24
Flanagan, Mckenna
Woodland
25:56
8:22
25
Benner, Georgia
Scappoose
26:04
8:25
26
Thielman, Sydney
Junction City
26:09
8:26
27
Brownell, Jessie
Salem Academy
26:13
8:27
28
Bode, Rachel
Scappoose
26:19
8:29
29
Waggoner, Kaleigh
Pendleton
26:19
8:29
30
Gallo, Sararose
Ocosta
26:20
8:30
31
Wyllie, Hillary
Mountain View OR
26:24
8:31
32
Dalin, Emma
Decatur
26:25
8:31
33
Carey, Chyenne
Pendleton
26:26
8:32
34
Blair, Haley
White Salmon
26:28
8:32
35
Won, Chantal
Black Hills
26:30
8:33
36
Ledsham, Rebecca
Inglemoor
26:31
8:33
37
Moen, Etta
Inglemoor
26:35
8:34
38
Estenson, Clara
Anacortes
26:39
8:36
39
Burke, Grayson
Columbia River
26:43
8:37
40
Stenslie, Amanda
Enumclaw
26:45
8:38
41
Harrison, Angel
Astoria
26:48
8:39
42
Thompson, Catryce
Kentwood
26:48
8:39
43
Stewart, Mary
Sisters
26:53
8:40
44
Canfield, Julia
St Mary's Academ
26:56
8:41
45
King, Rylee
Bend
26:58
8:42
46
Oharrow, Josie
Banks
27:03
8:43
47
Curran, Sarah
Bend
27:04
8:44
48
Shingleton, Audrey
Sequim
27:05
8:44
49
Taylor, Elizabeth
Portland Waldorf
27:09
8:46
50
Bittner, Noelle
Sequim
27:15
8:48
51
Boere, Payton
Kentridge
27:16
8:48
52
Barrett, Kylie
Kentridge
27:24
8:50
53
Franklin, Katelynn
Battle Ground
27:27
8:51
54
Mowat, Ellen
Burlington-Ediso
27:29
8:52
55
Lerch, Emma
Oak Harbor
27:33
8:53
56
Fischler, Pearl
St Mary's Academ
27:35
8:54
57
Boucher, Rebekah
Battle Ground
27:38
8:55
58
Chizh, Angelina
West Point Grey
27:41
8:56
59
Moore, Dani
Pendleton
27:45
8:57
60
Place, Emma
St Mary's Academ
27:48
8:58
61
Solano, Isabel
Newport
27:51
8:59
62
Bostick, Olivia
St Mary's Academ
27:53
8:59
63
Herrijon-gonza Zuri,
Centennial
27:58
9:01
64
Dolo, Aminata
Federal Way
27:58
9:01
65
Schutte, Ashlee
Bend
27:59
9:02
66
Mendoza, Angela
Todd Beamer
28:05
9:04
67
Wright, Paige
Timberline
28:08
9:04
68
Smith, Sierra
St Mary's Academ
28:11
9:05
69
Klimek, Naomi
Seattle Christia
28:12
9:06
70
Darcy, Amanda
Junction City
28:15
9:07
71
Erdy, Hannah
Columbia River
28:16
9:07
72
Rios, Tamia
Oak Harbor
28:17
9:08
73
Salisbury, Serena
Sisters
28:18
9:08
74
Gundersen, Kelsey
Ocosta
28:23
9:09
75
Skinner, Emma
Hoquiam
28:24
9:10
76
Conner, Rebecca
Inglemoor
28:24
9:10
77
Richards, Anna
Inglemoor
28:25
9:10
78
Dubore, Ericka
Hoquiam
28:26
9:10
79
Wasson, Megan
Lebanon
28:29
9:11
80
Sutton, Elizabeth
Dallas
28:35
9:13
81
Roberts, Mallory
Mountain View OR
28:37
9:14
82
Drye, Makenna
Burlington-Ediso
28:38
9:14
83
Rosales, Elizabeth
Sequim
28:39
9:14
84
Ventura, Yadira
Auburn Mountainv
28:43
9:16
85
Bain, Meredith
Oak Harbor
28:44
9:16
86
Standley, Maddie
Banks
28:45
9:16
87
Zang, Luna
Elma
28:48
9:18
88
Morgan, MaryCatherine
St Mary's Academ
28:50
9:18
89
Goedde, Samantha
Auburn Mountainv
28:56
9:20
90
Marrufo, Joceline
Federal Way
28:57
9:20
91
Figueras, Hailey
Ridgefield
28:58
9:21
92
Kramer, Lydia
St Mary's Academ
29:04
9:23
93
Sester, Melissa
Barlow
29:12
9:25
94
Grizzle, Whitney
Lebanon
29:15
9:26
95
Morris, Haley
Lebanon
29:15
9:26
96
Bode, Jessie
Columbia County
29:16
9:26
97
Sierra-barrera Daisy,
North Salem
29:17
9:27
98
Lucas, Katherine
West Point Grey
29:20
9:28
99
Drader, Meghan
Amity
29:22
9:28
100
Pardue, Claire
Columbia River
29:22
9:28
101
Moxham, Lindy
West Point Grey
29:26
9:30
102
Ostry Young, eve
West Point Grey
29:27
9:30
103
Kenyon, Kayla
Kentwood
29:27
9:30
104
Stinson, Haley
La Center
29:29
9:30
105
Gregersen, Kaja
Amity
29:37
9:33
106
Chang, Maddy
West Point Grey
29:39
9:34
107
Benson, Rebekah
Mountain View OR
29:41
9:34
108
Gross, Lauren
Kentwood
29:43
9:35
109
Smoot, Rose
Barlow
29:44
9:36
110
Paris, Sierra
Decatur
29:46
9:36
111
Bliven, Katelynn
Amity
29:49
9:37
112
Kuhnly, Naomi
Federal Way
29:50
9:37
113
Johnson, Kaja
Auburn Riverside
29:51
9:38
114
Reny-hamer, Lacoya
Neah-Kah-Nie
29:52
9:38
115
Fortanel, Melissa
White Salmon
29:57
9:40
116
Stuckart, Erica
Regis
29:58
9:40
117
Henry, Jessalyn
Seattle Christia
30:01
9:41
118
Tran, Alicia
Madison
30:02
9:41
119
Knowles, Abigail
Shorecrest
30:07
9:43
120
Ziliak, Sophie
Shorecrest
30:10
9:44
121
Mcbride, Fiona
Black Hills
30:11
9:44
122
Place, Kristen
Mountain View OR
30:12
9:45
123
Bell, Tate-madison
Centralia
30:13
9:45
124
Prevish, Jenny
St Helens
30:13
9:45
125
Ipson, Kara
Seaside
30:14
9:45
126
Sumsion, Amy
St Helens
30:14
9:45
127
Gardner, Arielle
Barlow
30:16
9:46
128
Winslow, Fiona
Shorecrest
30:18
9:46
129
Dalton, Abby
Crook County
30:21
9:47
130
Cummings, Natalie
Astoria
30:22
9:48
131
Rogers, Milena
St Mary's Academ
30:27
9:49
132
Lapella, Anna
Federal Way
30:27
9:49
133
Affolter, Laura
Amity
30:29
9:50
134
Shjarback, Anja
Anacortes
30:29
9:50
135
Platt, Emma
South Albany
30:31
9:50
136
Dunne, Katie
Hazen
30:32
9:51
137
Nikolaus, Natalie
Mountain View OR
30:34
9:51
138
Brick, Callan
Mountain View OR
30:34
9:52
139
Brewen, Marissa
Dallas
30:35
9:52
140
Roddan, Hannah
West Point Grey
30:36
9:52
141
Trump, Jordyn
Clatskanie
30:38
9:53
142
Cummins, Lucy
St Mary's Academ
30:38
9:53
143
Kerr, Natalie
Auburn
30:40
9:53
144
Board, Siobhan
Walnut Grove
30:42
9:54
145
Glisson, Grace
St Mary's Academ
30:42
9:54
146
Villegas, Sydney
Seaside
30:45
9:55
147
Evers, Jaime
Banks
30:48
9:56
148
Spell, Summer
Seaside
30:48
9:56
149
Kakorin, Daria
Columbia River
30:52
9:57
150
Mccaffrey, Katie
Shorecrest
30:52
9:57
151
Leday, Melyssa
Cascade
30:53
9:58
152
Clark, Hannah
Rainier
30:53
9:58
153
Soennichsen, Clare
St Mary's Academ
30:53
9:58
154
Pounds, Meghan
Lebanon
30:57
9:59
155
Jurgenson, Amanda
Clatskanie
31:05
10:01
156
Phelps, Emilia
Cascade
31:10
10:03
157
White, Lien
Kentridge
31:15
10:05
158
Rust, Helen
Madison
31:16
10:05
159
Prall, Madelyn
Montesano
31:19
10:06
160
Love, Shannon
Crook County
31:21
10:07
161
Arritola, Gabrielle
Bend
31:22
10:07
162
Berkley, Mckenna
Kentlake
31:24
10:08
163
Lewis, Julia
McNary
31:25
10:08
164
Breckenridge, Claire
St. Stephen's Ac
31:27
10:09
165
Carrier, Abby
Scappoose
31:28
10:09
166
Benenati, Isabel
Ilwaco
31:30
10:10
167
Baird, Brianna
Ilwaco
31:30
10:10
168
Kienle, Hannah
Barlow
31:32
10:10
169
Smith, Aimee
Salem Academy
31:33
10:11
170
Nakamura, Kanon
Sweet Home
31:33
10:11
171
Grace, Devry
Sisters
31:34
10:11
172
Flitz, Natasha
Marysville-Pilch
31:34
10:11
173
Cox, Katheryne
South Albany
31:34
10:11
174
McGrath, Marisa
McNary
31:41
10:13
175
Wright, Sarah
South Albany
31:44
10:14
176
Pade, Julianna
Sisters
31:48
10:16
177
Storm, Kylie
Parkrose
31:49
10:16
178
Kelsch, Arriana
Parkrose
31:49
10:16
179
Clute, Zoe
Columbia River
31:59
10:19
180
Thibodeau, Rachel
Hazen
31:59
10:19
181
Marshall, McKenna
Sisters
32:03
10:20
182
Mionske, Pepper
St Mary's Academ
32:07
10:22
183
Tradal, Greta
Shorecrest
32:09
10:22
184
Cox, Bethany
Barlow
32:16
10:25
185
Ricker, Caley
Scappoose
32:22
10:27
186
Zerr, Audrey
St Mary's Academ
32:30
10:29
187
Beard, Batya
St Mary's Academ
32:30
10:29
188
Bruce, Gabby
St Mary's Academ
32:30
10:29
189
Melgar, Lisbeth
Scappoose
32:32
10:30
190
Morrison, Isabelle
Timberline
32:46
10:34
191
Lewis, Rachel
Enumclaw
32:47
10:35
192
Doyle, Serena
Todd Beamer
32:49
10:35
193
Van Hook, indsey
Woodinville
32:51
10:36
194
Johns, Kate
Cottage Grove
32:52
10:36
195
Behnke, Ella
St Mary's Academ
32:53
10:36
196
Mick, Sophia
St Mary's Academ
32:53
10:36
197
Utter, Keagan
Pendleton
32:53
10:36
198
Whipple, Emily
Woodland
32:54
10:37
199
Reyes, Brisia
Kennedy
32:55
10:37
200
Rudolph, Lexie
Anacortes
32:57
10:38
201
Babbit, Brianna
Seaside
33:03
10:40
202
Breckenridge, Hannah
St. Stephen's Ac
33:09
10:42
203
Fraga, Courtney
South Albany
33:10
10:42
204
Benjamin, Taskca
St Helens
33:11
10:42
205
Westerlund, Kerstin
Kentridge
33:17
10:44
206
Rogers, Katelyn
Sequim
33:19
10:45
207
Sleightam, Hanna
Scappoose
33:20
10:45
208
Roberts, Maddy
Madison
33:23
10:46
209
Kendrick, Ariya
Federal Way
33:28
10:48
210
Ryan, Elise
Bend
33:28
10:48
211
Herzog, Haley
Tumwater
33:28
10:48
212
Olson, Payton
Auburn Riverside
33:30
10:48
213
Fehrenbacher, Regan
Bend
33:32
10:49
214
Ivey, Molly
Todd Beamer
33:37
10:51
215
McGaughy, Tahni
Elma
33:42
10:52
216
Chew, Christina
Todd Beamer
33:43
10:53
217
Johnson, Christina
Madison
33:48
10:54
218
Barboza, Paulina
Seton Catholic
34:07
11:00
219
Hart, Michelle
Barlow
34:13
11:02
220
Hartley, Hannah
Elma
34:14
11:02
221
Liggett, Julie
Barlow
34:16
11:03
222
Gaxiola, Stephanie
Barlow
34:19
11:04
223
Lindsey, Olivia
R A Long
34:20
11:04
224
Southgate, Jane
St. Stephen's Ac
34:22
11:05
225
Conaughty, Marina
Klamath Union
34:23
11:06
226
Werner, Gabbie
Klamath Union
34:24
11:06
227
Reed, Jessica
Klamath Union
34:24
11:06
228
Lindgren, Audrey
Klamath Union
34:24
11:06
229
Harris, Anna
St Mary's Academ
34:25
11:06
230
Chee, Zoe
Inglemoor
34:26
11:06
231
Levy, McCall
Inglemoor
34:26
11:07
232
Bibler, Bethany
Salem Academy
34:34
11:09
233
Levchenko, Kristina
Auburn Mountainv
34:45
11:13
234
Deleon, Patricia
Federal Way
34:49
11:14
235
Wickman, Alyssa
Salem Academy
34:49
11:14
236
Brooks, Erin
West Point Grey
34:51
11:15
237
Mendrin, Manya
North Salem
34:52
11:15
238
Heying-sulliva Sophie,
St Mary's Academ
34:54
11:16
239
Maxwell, Anna
St Mary's Academ
35:04
11:19
240
Rosales, Melssa
Barlow
35:08
11:20
241
Fay, Riley
Barlow
35:08
11:20
242
Lee, Autumn
Auburn Riverside
35:09
11:20
243
Morril, Krista
Warrenton
35:10
11:21
244
Dotter, Elizabeth
Cascade
35:14
11:22
245
Russell, Megan
Kentridge
35:19
11:23
246
Hattrup, Mackenzie
Kentwood
35:26
11:26
247
Bannon, Abigail
Columbia River
35:27
11:26
248
Simmons, Rachel
Seattle Christia
35:28
11:26
249
Rosales, Adrianna
Barlow
35:31
11:27
250
Hynek, Bailie
Kentridge
35:34
11:28
251
Schreuder, Otillia
St Mary's Academ
35:34
11:28
252
Scherdnik, Emily
Scappoose
35:35
11:29
253
Wright, Catie
South Albany
35:47
11:33
254
Aanes, Sarah
South Albany
35:48
11:33
255
Pierce, Amanda
Lebanon
35:48
11:33
256
Gay, Aimee
South Albany
35:55
11:35
257
Bedwell, Aja
Cascade
35:58
11:36
258
Herscovitz, Lauren
Scappoose
36:04
11:38
259
Ghosn, Lauren
Marysville-Pilch
36:06
11:39
260
Cathcart, Hannah
Three Rivers Chr
36:22
11:44
261
Campbell, McKenna
Bend
36:29
11:46
262
Andy, Nicole
Madras
36:53
11:54
263
Besel, Kayla
Ridgefield
36:57
11:55
264
Saunders, Carissa
Columbia River
37:21
12:03
265
Andy, Ceceia
Madras
37:22
12:03
266
Delany, Maggie
St Mary's Academ
37:45
12:11
267
Arellano, Maria
Battle Ground
37:48
12:12
268
Perry, Allison
Kentlake
37:56
12:14
269
Walton, Amber
Sweet Home
38:03
12:17
270
Annear, Michaiah
Dallas
38:21
12:22
271
Mallorson, Rosa
St Mary's Academ
38:44
12:30
272
Beilstein, Molly
Cascade
39:05
12:37
273
Lucero, Sara
Columbia River
39:26
12:43
274
Fraser, Sylvia
St Mary's Academ
39:26
12:43
275
Fox, Joey
Columbia River
39:27
12:43
276
Schwarz, Lily
White Salmon
40:02
12:55
277
Lee, Gabriel
Klamath Union
40:27
13:03
278
Zeigler, Jessi
North Salem
40:29
13:04
279
Cordero, Lilliana
Cascade
41:27
13:22
280
Smith, Mikaela
Kentridge
42:01
13:33
281
Rooney, Grace
Klamath Union
42:56
13:51
282
Carothers, Penny
Stevenson
45:40
14:44
283
Mcsherry, Kelly
Stevenson
48:35
15:40
284
Shih, Casandra
Klamath Union
48:35
15:40
285
Guerrero, Elvia
Klamath Union
48:36
15:40
286
Tyson, Sarah
Klamath Union
52:35
16:58
Hashtags
#seaside-three-course-challenge
More news
2014 Results - Harrier Classic
0 shares:
Seaside Three Course Challenge
,
A G West Black Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Olympia, Washington
,
Amity High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amity, Oregon
,
Anacortes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anacortes, Washington
view all
0
likes:
3
comment(s)
dkap
Yeah, I saw it as a 5k initially, too. Glad they changed it. Anyone not familiar with the various mud/beach courses and their erratic distances/measurements would have a hard time making sense of the standings otherwise.
Dan
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Sep 24th 2014, 3:08pm
DougB
That would explain a few things. Thanks for pointing that out. It was initially labeled as 5,000.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Sep 23rd 2014, 3:49am
XCTracker
The easy course was actually only 4500 meters according to athletic.net.
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Sep 23rd 2014, 2:43am
History for South Albany High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
25
8
2014
4
4
2013
7
6
2012
19
4
2011
13
4
2010
2
2009
1
3
2008
10
3
2007
1
4
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#seaside-three-course-challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!